26,916

Seguin, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $337,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3704 Pin Oak Hills, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    3704 Pin Oak Hills, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /21

      Est $197,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 E Martindale Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      616 E Martindale Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Tschoepe Century 21 Integra

  • /3

    $437,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft

    2263W Plan at Meadows at Mill Creek - 50', Seguin, TX 78155

    Welcoming front porch opens to entry framed by a wall of windows. Open family room with a wall of windows. Kitchen features an island with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Dining area just off kitchen flows into the family room. Primary suite with three large windows. Primary bath features a French door entry, dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower and two

    Perry Homes Builder
    2809 Pearl Barley Unit 38256706, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1338 Canary Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,192

    Last Listing Agent Brij Anand Beam Real Estate, Llc.

    1338 Canary Ln, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /44

      Est $196,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      2460 W Kingsbury St, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2460 W Kingsbury St, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lievens Century 21 Integra

  • /17

    $323,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    Fiji Plan at Stream Waters, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Fiji offers modern open-concept living with plenty of flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. Designed for both comfort and convenience, this single-story home features a thoughtful layout that perfectly blends functionality with style. Main Living Areas: An inviting foyer leads to the open kitchen, dining room, and great room, creating the perfect space for family gatherings or entertaining

    DRB Homes Builder
    2001 Rivulet St Unit 38374753, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /28

    $289,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9030 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    9030 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /40

      Est $411,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Dowdy Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1311 Dowdy Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cara Deharde South Texas Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $356,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft

    Alexis Plan at Cordova Trails, Seguin, TX 78155

    Thoughtfully designed for growing families, this versatile two-story home offers the ideal blend of comfort, flexibility, and functionality. From the moment you enter, a flex space near the front door invites creativity—it’s the perfect spot for a cozy sitting area, kids’ play zone, or even a music room. As you move through the entryway, the home opens into a bright and spacious gourmet kitchen,

    Ashton Woods Builder
    101 Yale St Unit 36455883, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /30

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1841 Gyst Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,304

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1841 Gyst Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
    • 1470 Muehl Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Est $530,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Muehl Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1470 Muehl Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Scholl CENTURY 21 Integra

  • /6

    $471,900

    New Construction $48K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft

    1832 Windward Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Coffered extended entry leads to open family room, kitchen and dining area. Family room features wall of windows. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry, 5-burner gas cooktop, and generous island with built-in seating space. Primary bedroom highlights 12-foot ceiling and wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1832 Windward Way, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $179,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    527 Wolf Crest Blvd, New Berlin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    527 Wolf Crest Blvd, New Berlin, TX 78155
    • /20

      Est $132,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Ashby St Unit 11, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1133 Ashby St Unit 11, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Martinez Keller Williams Heritage

  • /18

    $518,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft

    2695W Plan at Meadows at Mill Creek - 60', Seguin, TX 78155

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Extended entry highlights coffered ceiling. Open kitchen features generous counter space, corner walk-in pantry and island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two

    Perry Homes Builder
    2813 Pearl Barley Unit 38235718, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /26

    $249,161 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4033 Lily Glade Ln, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Woodard Move Up America

    4033 Lily Glade Ln, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /22

      Est $141,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Ashby St Unit 14, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1133 Ashby St Unit 14, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billy Jeffers Anders Pierce Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $271,084

    New Construction $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    721 Canyon View, Seguin, TX 78155

    The beautiful RC Chelsey plan is rich with curb appeal with its cozy covered porch and front yard landscaping. This two-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a loft, and a large family room. The kitchen is fully equipped with energy-efficient appliances, generous counter space, pantry, and island. All bedrooms are located upstairs, including the owners suite, which includes a walk-in

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    721 Canyon View, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /25

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3817 Far Horizon, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,822

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Guzman eXp Realty

    3817 Far Horizon, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /44

      Est $581,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Windwood Cir, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      224 Windwood Cir, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Lippe Walker Keller Williams Heritage

  • /16

    $551,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft

    2885W Plan at Meadows at Mill Creek - 60', Seguin, TX 78155

    Entry and extended entry with 12-foot ceiling. Large game room with French door entry. Island kitchen with a walk-in pantry flows into the dining area. Spacious family room with a wall of windows. Secluded primary suite with a wall of windows. Dual vanities, center garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower, a linen closet and two large walk-in closets in the primary bath. Guest suite and

    Perry Homes Builder
    2813 Pearl Barley Unit 38235721, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /36

    $380,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4045 Jakes Colony Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,341

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Shuler TurboHome Brokerage LLC

    4045 Jakes Colony Rd, Seguin, TX 78155
    • 208 Windwood Cir, Seguin, TX 78155

      Est $521,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Windwood Cir, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      208 Windwood Cir, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 242 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Galaviz Keller Williams Heritage

  • /9

    $463,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    2662W Plan at Meadows at Mill Creek - 50', Seguin, TX 78155

    Welcoming front entry lined with three large windows. Home office with French doors off the entry. Inviting family room with 19-foot ceilings flows into the kitchen. Island kitchen with built-in seating and a corner pantry opens into the dining area. Private primary suite features three large windows and access to the utility room. The primary bathroom has dual vanities, a garden tub, a large

    Perry Homes Builder
    2809 Pearl Barley Unit 38305742, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /33

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    914 Indian Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton Dr Horton-Austin

    914 Indian Way, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Windwood Cir, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      265 Windwood Cir, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rainbeau Presti RE/MAX Preferred, REALTORS

  • /16

    $233,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332+ Sq Ft

    Pineda Plan at Greenspoint Heights, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Pineda is a 1-story home that boasts 1,332 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    1189 Limestone Ridge Unit 36463514, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /25

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1001 Village Run, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    1001 Village Run, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /50

      Est $569,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Windwood Cir, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      257 Windwood Cir, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Bennett Hill Country Flat Fee Realty

  • /13

    $315,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    Alyssa Plan at Cordova Trails, Seguin, TX 78155

    This charming one-story home is designed to support your lifestyle with comfort, connection, and thoughtful living spaces that adapt as your needs evolve. Whether it’s hosting festive holiday gatherings or enjoying a quiet evening with loved ones, the open layout welcomes you with warmth and effortless flow. Just off the foyer, you’ll find a private study perfect for focused work or reading,

    Ashton Woods Builder
    101 Yale St Unit 36468080, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /35

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1140 Water Valley, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,268

    M/I Homes Greenspoint Heights

    1140 Water Valley, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /23

      Est $206,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 N Milam St, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1319 N Milam St, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Zakraysek C&E Realty Company

  • /7

    $259,000

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    345 Navarro Way Unit 25A, Seguin, TX 78155

    ***UNDER CONSTRUCTION***This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom floorplan is currently under construction. At this stage the new owner has a chance to chose interior and exterior finishes. Please visit the Model Home for more information

    Dustin Wilke Keller Williams Heritage

    345 Navarro Way Unit 25A, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /23

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2009 Creekview, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,534

    Last Listing Agent Claire Mckinney Black Label RE Advisors, LLC

    2009 Creekview, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /26

      Est $291,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Willow Creek Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1533 Willow Creek Rd, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /70

    $451,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft

    2545W Plan at Meadows at Mill Creek - 50', Seguin, TX 78155

    Extended entry with 13-foot ceiling leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room. Kitchen offers generous counter space, corner walk-in pantry and inviting island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into family room with wall of windows. Game room with French doors just across from kitchen. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub,

    Perry Homes Builder
    2809 Pearl Barley Unit 38305542, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3014 Hidden Meadow, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,476

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Werth Keller Williams Realty

    3014 Hidden Meadow, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /40

      Est $330,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Eastwood Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1612 Eastwood Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Milt Watson A Cut Above Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $606,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft

    3593W Plan at Meadows at Mill Creek - 60', Seguin, TX 78155

    Two-story entry features curved staircase. Formal dining room and home office with French doors frame entry. Two-story family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and morning area. Kitchen features walk-in pantry, butler's pantry and island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite includes bedroom with 12-foot ceiling and wall of windows. Dual vanities, corner garden tub,

    Perry Homes Builder
    2813 Pearl Barley Unit 38235781, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /15

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    312 Jills Path, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,278

    CastleRock Communities Hannah Heights

    312 Jills Path, Seguin, TX 78155

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home