4,963

Selinsgrove, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $180,924 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Edbert St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      102 Edbert St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Price BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

  • /32

    $439,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    164 Woodlynn Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    Welcome to the Revere model in Woodlynn Preserve, thoughtfully designed and loaded with upgrades for today’s lifestyle. This home features a garage width expansion with a decorative garage door accented by glass, stone-to-sill exterior with vinyl above, and a full unfinished basement complete with egress and a 2-piece rough-in—perfect for future expansion. The main level offers a bright, open

    Madison Althoff Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    164 Woodlynn Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
  • /32

    $185,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    208 S Water St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,695

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Horten BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - LEWISBURG

    208 S Water St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Countryside Village, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7 Countryside Village, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,200
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LYNETTE BLAIR BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

  • /45

    $399,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    211 W Pine St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    Discover the charm of this historic two-story home in Selinsgrove, ideally located near Susquehanna University, Selinsgrove Schools, and the conveniences of downtown. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath property offers a spacious primary suite complete with an en-suite bathroom featuring a walk-in shower and in-suite laundry. The main level showcases an elegant wooden beam ceiling paired with a brick

    REBEKA PEALER EXP Realty, LLC

    211 W Pine St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    195 N Oakwood Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,796

    Last Listing Agent REBEKA PEALER EXP Realty, LLC

    195 N Oakwood Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      819-821 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      819-821 N Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Horten Bowen Agency, Inc.

  • /45

    $559,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    216 Meadowview Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    Lovely two-story Fogarty built home in a desirable development in Selinsgrove School District. This home features 4 bedrooms, an office, 3 bathrooms, formal dining room, spacious kitchen with Corian counters, tile floor, built in desk and stainless-steel appliances. French door leading out to the large deck. Bright living room with gas fireplace. First floor laundry room and master bedroom. 2 car

    KAREN LAGERMAN VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - NORTHUMBERLAND

    216 Meadowview Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
  • /13

    $300,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    721 Rolling Green Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,203

    Last Listing Agent REBEKA PEALER EXP Realty, LLC

    721 Rolling Green Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Foxboro Rd Unit 20-98718, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      0 Foxboro Rd Unit 20-98718, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW BERGEY BEILER-CAMPBELL REALTORS

  • /32

    $435,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    0 Blue Ridge Plan at Woodlyn Preserve Unit PASY2002622, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    Spend $20,000 in the Selection Gallery and pay just $10,000.Personalizing your home just became a lot more fun (and affordable). Expires 5/31/2026.See Agent for details. Introducing the Blue Ridge Floorplan! This spacious layout offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and room to expand. Inside, enjoy the seamless flow of the open floor plan, connecting the family room, breakfast area, and kitchen.

    Madison Althoff Berks Homes Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $165,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    25 Banyan St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,086

    Last Listing Agent Steven Slotter RE/MAX BRIDGES

    25 Banyan St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 #2 Parcel 00 Church Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      0 #2 Parcel 00 Church Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW BERGEY BEILER-CAMPBELL REALTORS

  • /2

    $441,945 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    136 Woodlynn Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    For Comp Purposes, AOS Date: 12/19/2025

    Madison Althoff Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    136 Woodlynn Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
  • /55

    $306,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15 Greenbrier Ave, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,047

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Buehner BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    15 Greenbrier Ave, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
    • /30

      Est $308,187 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Limerick Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28 Limerick Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schemery Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Hodrick Realty, WPT

  • /39

    $439,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    45 Oakmont Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    Call or text Drew Sassaman at 570 490 1996 TODAY to schedule your private showing before this rare opportunity is gone! Built in 2017, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom home combines modern design with thoughtful updates throughout. The first floor features newly installed LVP flooring, and the entire home has been refreshed with a fresh coat of paint, giving it a clean, move-in ready feel.

    Drew Sassaman VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - DANVILLE

    45 Oakmont Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
  • /32

    $180,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    700 Penns Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    700 Penns Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
    • /38

      Est $528,443 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Augusta Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      307 Augusta Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DUANE SWEIGARD VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - LEWISB

  • /60

    $549,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft

    98 N Broad St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated, expansive home just a few blocks from Susquehanna University. Completely overhauled from top to bottom, this property blends classic charm with modern updates and thoughtful design throughout. The first floor features an ideal layout for both everyday living and entertaining. A gourmet kitchen is equipped with a commercial-style natural gas cooktop and flows

    Tracy Miloro EXP Realty, LLC

    98 N Broad St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
  • /40

    $265,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    409 9th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,832

409 9th St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
    • /29

      Est $374,111 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Limerick Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      121 Limerick Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Wayand TEU REAL ESTATE CORPORATION

  • /15

    $412,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    0 Adeline Floorplan at Woodlyn Preserve Unit PASY2002616, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    Spend $20,000 in the Selection Gallery and pay just $10,000.Personalizing your home just became a lot more fun (and affordable). Expires 5/31/2026.See Agent for details. Enjoy the ease of single-story living with the Adeline, a beautifully designed home offering comfort, functionality, and timeless appeal in Woodlynn Preserve. This open-concept floorplan features a spacious kitchen that

    Madison Althoff Berks Homes Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $185,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    202 Sunset Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,762

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Scarborough Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    202 Sunset Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
    • /69

      Est $518,848 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Kratzerville Rd, Winfield, PA 17889

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      175 Kratzerville Rd, Winfield, PA 17889

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /2

    $470,095 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    16 Whitebriar Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    Welcome to the Revere model in Woodlynn Preserve.

    Madison Althoff Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    16 Whitebriar Ct, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
  • /40

    $325,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    722 Bogar Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,490

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Miloro EXP Realty, LLC

    722 Bogar Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
    • /50

      Est $349,935 Not Listed For Sale

      386 Country Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      386 Country Ln, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRITTANY HUNT-STRAHAN EXP Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $427,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Juliet Plan at Woodlynn Preserve, Penn Township, PA 17870

    3 beds | 2 baths | from 1,900 sqft The Juliet is a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom new home that offers an open and spacious floor plan to suit an array of different lifestyles. As you step into the foyer, you'll notice a functional flex room to the side, providing an additional living space that can be tailored to suit your needs. The family room seamlessly connects to the kitchen and breakfast

    Berks Homes Builder
    0 Woodlynn Dr Unit 38816801, Penn Township, PA 17870
  • /31

    $296,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    102 Saint Andrews Way, Monroe Township, PA 17870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,100

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Gavason RE/MAX BRIDGES

    102 Saint Andrews Way, Monroe Township, PA 17870
    • /19

      Est $297,561 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Littletown Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      229 Littletown Rd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Lauver BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS SELINSGROVE

  • /31

    $405,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft

    0 Revere Plan at Woodlyn Preserve Unit PASY2002628, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    Spend $20,000 in the Selection Gallery and pay just $10,000.Personalizing your home just became a lot more fun (and affordable). Expires 5/31/2026.See Agent for details. Welcome to The Revere - Where Comfort Meets Style! Experience modern living at its finest with this home designed to elevate your lifestyle. The open floor plan seamlessly integrates the kitchen, breakfast area, and

    Madison Althoff Berks Homes Realty, LLC

  • /126

    $342,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    205 Salem Glenn Blvd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,358

    Last Listing Agent JASMINE AHUJA Iron Valley Real Estate Greater Scranton

    205 Salem Glenn Blvd, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
    • /28

      Est $217,532 Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Blackberry Aly, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      210 E Blackberry Aly, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent REBEKA PEALER EXP Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $442,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    0 Juliet Plan at Woodlyn Preserve Unit PASY2002626, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    Spend $20,000 in the Selection Gallery and pay just $10,000.Personalizing your home just became a lot more fun (and affordable). Expires 5/31/2026.See Agent for details. Welcome to Your New Home, the Juliet! This delightful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom 1-story home features an open and spacious floor plan. The foyer welcomes you with a functional flex room, customizable to your needs. The family

    Madison Althoff Berks Homes Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $327,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    21 Woodlynn Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,609

    Last Listing Agent REBEKA PEALER EXP Realty, LLC

    21 Woodlynn Dr, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 E Pine St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      325 E Pine St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent REBEKA PEALER EXP Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $422,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    0 Abbey Plan at Woodlyn Preserve Unit PASY2002614, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

    Spend $20,000 in the Selection Gallery and pay just $10,000.Personalizing your home just became a lot more fun (and affordable). Expires 5/31/2026.See Agent for details. This listing features the Abbey plan, a thoughtfully designed home that can be built in the desirable Woodlynn Preserve community. The Abbey offers an open and functional layout with modern finishes included as standard,

    Madison Althoff Berks Homes Realty, LLC

  • /54

    $395,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    109 Saint Andrews Way, Monroe Township, PA 17870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Shingara Compass RE

    109 Saint Andrews Way, Monroe Township, PA 17870
    • /22

      Est $167,156 Not Listed For Sale

      210 S Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 S Market St, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent STEVEN SLOTTER RE/MAX RIVER VALLEY REALTY

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home