373

Recently Sold Homes in 27576

Section Image Section Image
  • /62

    $584,800 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    63 W Victoria Ridge Dr Unit 31, Selma, NC 27576

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Chartier Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

    63 W Victoria Ridge Dr Unit 31, Selma, NC 27576
  • /23

    $339,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    224 N District Ave Unit 272, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    224 N District Ave Unit 272, Selma, NC 27576
  • /65

    $610,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1869 Firetower Rd, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,850

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Schiele HomeTowne Realty

    1869 Firetower Rd, Selma, NC 27576
  • /27

    $382,400 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    685 River Run Rd, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,177

    Last Listing Agent Alison Wojnarowski LPT Realty, LLC

    685 River Run Rd, Selma, NC 27576
  • /45

    $464,706 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    236 Abingdon Farms Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Stephens eXp Realty, LLC - C

    236 Abingdon Farms Dr, Selma, NC 27576
  • /19

    $324,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    157 N District Ave Unit 291, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF

    Last Listing Agent Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    157 N District Ave Unit 291, Selma, NC 27576
  • /27

    $267,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    401 N Raiford St, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Caison Coldwell Banker Advantage-Smit

    401 N Raiford St, Selma, NC 27576
  • /16

    $169,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    803 Hare St, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,635

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hum Highgarden Real Estate NC

    803 Hare St, Selma, NC 27576
  • /66

    $360,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    104 N Green St, Selma, NC 27576

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,719

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Raymundo Rodrigues Keller Williams Realty Cary

    104 N Green St, Selma, NC 27576
  • /28

    $599,160 Sold May 22, 2025

    399 W Amber Oak Dr Unit 52, Selma, NC 27576

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Perry HomeTowne Realty Clayton East

    399 W Amber Oak Dr Unit 52, Selma, NC 27576
  • 18 W Victoria Ridge Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    18 W Victoria Ridge Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Robuck Homes Baylee Ridge

    18 W Victoria Ridge Dr, Selma, NC 27576
  • /25

    $264,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    17 Stardust Ln, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,421

    Last Listing Agent Linsey Dale HTR Southern Properties

    17 Stardust Ln, Selma, NC 27576
  • /25

    $325,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    44 Wedgewood Ln, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $305,519

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    44 Wedgewood Ln, Selma, NC 27576
  • /11

    $354,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    192 Royal Ave, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register EXP Realty LLC - C

    192 Royal Ave, Selma, NC 27576
  • /35

    $470,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    17 Kaki Ct, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,089

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wilson DeWeese Keller Williams Legacy

    17 Kaki Ct, Selma, NC 27576
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    000 State Road 2141, Selma, NC 27576

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Knight HomeTowne Realty Clayton East

    000 State Road 2141, Selma, NC 27576
  • /17

    $346,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15 Alex Acres Way, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Williams RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

    15 Alex Acres Way, Selma, NC 27576
  • /9

    $327,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    241 Maxwell Farm Ln Unit (Lot 10), Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,000

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    241 Maxwell Farm Ln Unit (Lot 10), Selma, NC 27576
  • /20

    $369,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    189 N District Ave Unit 284, Clayton, NC 27527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    True Homes North District at Flowers Plantation - North District

    189 N District Ave Unit 284, Clayton, NC 27527
  • /50

    $449,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    91 Laramie Ln, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,473

    Last Listing Agent Jay Worley eXp Realty, LLC - C

    91 Laramie Ln, Selma, NC 27576
  • /10

    $384,400 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    241 Tee Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    241 Tee Dr, Selma, NC 27576
  • /28

    $339,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    68 Tee Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    68 Tee Dr, Selma, NC 27576
  • /27

    $308,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    405 Woodruff Rd, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gedmintas Howard Hanna Allen Tate Cary

    405 Woodruff Rd, Selma, NC 27576
  • /40

    $284,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1901 N Webb North St, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rivera Alpha Contracting & Real Estat

    1901 N Webb North St, Selma, NC 27576
  • /43

    $275,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    103 Callaway Ln, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,632

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anson Northside Realty Inc.

    103 Callaway Ln, Selma, NC 27576
  • /19

    $230,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    111 Shadow Bend Ln, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,608

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bright My Dog Tess, Inc.

    111 Shadow Bend Ln, Selma, NC 27576
  • /29

    $362,400 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    259 Tee Dr Unit (Lot 14), Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    259 Tee Dr Unit (Lot 14), Selma, NC 27576
  • /29

    $255,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    117 James Dr, Pine Level, NC 27568

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,030

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Booker-Rouse Transition Realty Group

    117 James Dr, Pine Level, NC 27568
  • /19

    $280,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    212 Davis Farm Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,135

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bright My Dog Tess, Inc.

    212 Davis Farm Dr, Selma, NC 27576
  • /2

    $317,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    59 Jc Dr, Pine Level, NC 27578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,211

    Last Listing Agent Goodluck Billingham iProperty, LLC

    59 Jc Dr, Pine Level, NC 27578
  • /25

    $362,400 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    201 Tee Dr Unit (Lot 11), Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    201 Tee Dr Unit (Lot 11), Selma, NC 27576
  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    63 Tally Ho Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,744

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Welch Next Stage Realty

    63 Tally Ho Dr, Selma, NC 27576
  • /17

    $349,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    250 Tee Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,119

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    250 Tee Dr, Selma, NC 27576
  • /39

    $349,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    181 Royal Ave, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,043

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    181 Royal Ave, Selma, NC 27576
  • /4

    $519,706 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    393 Abingdon Farms Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Stephens eXp Realty, LLC - C

    393 Abingdon Farms Dr, Selma, NC 27576
  • /40

    $480,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    138 Abingdon Farms Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Stephens eXp Realty, LLC - C

    138 Abingdon Farms Dr, Selma, NC 27576
  • /9

    $310,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    242 Maxwell Farm Ln, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,000

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register EXP Realty LLC - C

    242 Maxwell Farm Ln, Selma, NC 27576
  • /37

    $539,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    925 Lynch Rd, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,000

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Langdon Heffron RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

    925 Lynch Rd, Selma, NC 27576
  • /36

    $334,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1000 Peedin Rd, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register EXP Realty LLC - C

    1000 Peedin Rd, Selma, NC 27576

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home