416

Recently Sold Homes in 33772

Section Image
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10938 91st Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,132

    Last Listing Agent Hutch Hutcheson, Jr HUTCHESON REAL ESTATE

    10938 91st Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    517 Boca Ciega Point Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,961

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Weber COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    517 Boca Ciega Point Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708
  • /2

    $227,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    11800 Park Blvd Unit 209, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,078

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    11800 Park Blvd Unit 209, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11200 102nd Ave Unit 51, Seminole, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,107

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Bates REALTY EXPERTS

    11200 102nd Ave Unit 51, Seminole, FL 33778
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9453 Golden Grove St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,115

    Last Listing Agent Keith Flanagan EXP REALTY LLC

    9453 Golden Grove St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11700 Park Blvd Unit A104, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mann FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    11700 Park Blvd Unit A104, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12045 68th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,573

    Last Listing Agent Lysette Ketterer MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    12045 68th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $78,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8525 111th St Unit 205, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,884

    Last Listing Agent Victor Adamo COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

    8525 111th St Unit 205, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $624,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8350 Monarch Cir, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,796

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cassens, PA GOOD 2 GO PROPERTY, LLC

    8350 Monarch Cir, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $1,340,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11890 Walker Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,291

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    11890 Walker Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $915,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11876 Walker Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,119

    Last Listing Agent Nick Fraser REAL BROKER, LLC

    11876 Walker Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $293,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10764 70th Ave Unit 1205, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,549

    Last Listing Agent Patrycja Henderson LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    10764 70th Ave Unit 1205, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9952 111th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,495

    Last Listing Agent Richard Rippetoe COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    9952 111th St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 164, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,964

    Last Listing Agent Angie Haddon LPT REALTY, LLC

    9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 164, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $644,700 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    12391 83rd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,777

    Last Listing Agent Anesti Filipi CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    12391 83rd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $99,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6580 Seminole Blvd Unit 618, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Ryder RYDER REAL ESTATE

    6580 Seminole Blvd Unit 618, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6565 99th Way N Unit 21D, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,786

6565 99th Way N Unit 21D, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708
  • /2

    $159,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    10764 70th Ave Unit 6201, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,783

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey REALTY OF RIVERVIEW LLC

    10764 70th Ave Unit 6201, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $683,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5938 Oakhurst Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,417

    Last Listing Agent Katie Tacia CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5938 Oakhurst Dr, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    12312 89th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,804

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    12312 89th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $342,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9120 108th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,787

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bennett REAL BROKER, LLC

    9120 108th St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $424,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11082 90th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,242

    Last Listing Agent Heather Harris LPT REALTY LLC

    11082 90th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $429,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    8958 110th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,991

    Last Listing Agent Jim Ward KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    8958 110th St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $378,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11017 64th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,523

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Shirk EXP REALTY LLC

    11017 64th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    8693 Pinetree Dr E, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,026

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Sadowski VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    8693 Pinetree Dr E, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11928 Mandarin Ct, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,390

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bialaski REALTY EXPERTS

    11928 Mandarin Ct, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $292,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9805 110th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,664

    Last Listing Agent Don Dempsey, Jr COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

    9805 110th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10389 Valencia Rd, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,531

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hartman REALTY EXPERTS

    10389 Valencia Rd, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $422,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11010 91st Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,858

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Edwards SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    11010 91st Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12400 Park Blvd Unit 118, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,681

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Salisbury DALTON WADE INC

    12400 Park Blvd Unit 118, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10871 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,959

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Apone APONE REALTY

    10871 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $161,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11200 102nd Ave Unit 108, Seminole, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,945

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McEwan LLC PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    11200 102nd Ave Unit 108, Seminole, FL 33778
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 145, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,382

9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 145, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10819 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,178

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McDonnell REALTY EXPERTS ASSOCIATES

    10819 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    12290 89th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,406

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Robinson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    12290 89th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $373,100 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5736 Lime Way, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,245

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hill-Tilch COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5736 Lime Way, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11746 93rd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,712

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Johnson REALTY EXPERTS

    11746 93rd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9951 121st St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,206

    Last Listing Agent Brett Tesney CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    9951 121st St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8080 112th St Unit 107, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,921

    Last Listing Agent Diane Herman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8080 112th St Unit 107, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $52,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8300 Seminole Blvd Unit 318, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Holton SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    8300 Seminole Blvd Unit 318, Seminole, FL 33772

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home