$550,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025
6931 122nd St, Seminole, FL 33772
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,644 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $335/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $549,252
Last Listing Agent Pete Kucinski CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
6931 122nd St, Seminole, FL 33772