416

Recently Sold Homes in 33772

Section Image
  • /2

    $353,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11419 72nd Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,658

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Robinson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11419 72nd Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10170 64th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,191

    Last Listing Agent Kim August MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    10170 64th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8849 109th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,364

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    8849 109th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $362,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6835 114th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,651

    Last Listing Agent Lance Lubin LUBIN TEAM REALTY

    6835 114th St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /39

    $454,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    10194 65th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,609

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Chouinard Pauley SEASIDE REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC

    10194 65th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    11095 87th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,220

    Last Listing Agent Katie Patterson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11095 87th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10301 65th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,849

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    10301 65th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    11535 64th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,117

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Rosario CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    11535 64th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 156, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,691

    Last Listing Agent Edith Guzman REAL BROKER, LLC

    9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 156, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $387,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12164 84th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,494

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hallamek ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    12164 84th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7903 Seminole Blvd Unit 2204, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,616

    Last Listing Agent Denise Baschuk WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY

    7903 Seminole Blvd Unit 2204, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $481,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10014 118th Way, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,489

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    10014 118th Way, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7461 Pescador Place, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,348

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

    7461 Pescador Place, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11932 85th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,537

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    11932 85th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11093 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,250

    Last Listing Agent Mark Helmling BAY VISION REALTY INC

    11093 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11314 80th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,508

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    11314 80th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8834 108th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,875

    Last Listing Agent Alan Kay FLORIDA SUN REAL ESTATE, INC

    8834 108th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6322 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,022

    Last Listing Agent Victor Adamo COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

    6322 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /37

    $408,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    10516 94th Place, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,939

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bariteau PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE

    10516 94th Place, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $311,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7548 117th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,446

    Last Listing Agent Jared Lewis DALTON WADE INC

    7548 117th St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7571 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,006

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Delorenzo REALTY EXPERTS

    7571 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $1,125,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10846 Boca Club Ct, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,800

    Last Listing Agent Don Charron COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    10846 Boca Club Ct, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $357,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10416 Orange Blossom Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,820

    Last Listing Agent Angela Ojeda REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    10416 Orange Blossom Ln, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8738 Matthew St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,663

    Last Listing Agent Carole Spain REALTY EXPERTS

    8738 Matthew St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $1,180,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5648 Bayview Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,838

5648 Bayview Dr, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10828 57th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,797

    Last Listing Agent Tori Martin REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    10828 57th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10735 64th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,500

    Last Listing Agent Monica Gura Hornyak ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    10735 64th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6580 Seminole Blvd Unit 124, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Frandeka CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6580 Seminole Blvd Unit 124, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $329,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11696 75th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,535

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Arnold LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    11696 75th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $549,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7851 120th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,105

    Last Listing Agent Angela Julian CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    7851 120th St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $486,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9893 111th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,870

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Cadzow FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    9893 111th St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $166,100 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11200 102nd Ave Unit 62, Seminole, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,225

    Last Listing Agent Chase Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    11200 102nd Ave Unit 62, Seminole, FL 33778
  • /2

    $367,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11029 90th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,948

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    11029 90th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7777 117th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,920

    Last Listing Agent Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    7777 117th St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $1,370,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5433 Oakhurst Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,229

    Last Listing Agent Bill Watanabe CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    5433 Oakhurst Dr, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12377 91st Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,322

    Last Listing Agent Anna Fontenot KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    12377 91st Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10764 70th Ave Unit 2110, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,333

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Majercik DALTON WADE INC

    10764 70th Ave Unit 2110, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8555 112th St Unit 209, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,472

    Last Listing Agent Giancarlo Gonzalez BRIDGE HOMES

    8555 112th St Unit 209, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10532 94th Place, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,306

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borham EXP REALTY LLC

    10532 94th Place, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    127 Boca Ciega Point Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,998

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kincheloe 54 REALTY LLC

    127 Boca Ciega Point Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home