416

Recently Sold Homes in 33772

Section Image
  • /2

    $487,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12359 82nd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,998

    Last Listing Agent Alex Clark KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    12359 82nd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9292 120th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,085

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Kennedy RE/MAX ACTION FIRST

    9292 120th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $123,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    10540 77th Terrace Unit 208, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,246

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Davidson FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    10540 77th Terrace Unit 208, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11845 66th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,647

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Not KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    11845 66th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10764 70th Ave Unit 7103, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,293

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Artze COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    10764 70th Ave Unit 7103, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $268,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9728 Groveland St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,567

    Last Listing Agent Jon Jantomaso REALTY EXPERTS

    9728 Groveland St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11398 88th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,824

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    11398 88th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10812 60th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,304

    Last Listing Agent Andreia Vieira 54 REALTY LLC

    10812 60th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8687 Matthew St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,905

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Gruber AGILE GROUP REALTY

    8687 Matthew St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7363 Ridgewood Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,206

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Chouinard Pauley SEASIDE REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC

    7363 Ridgewood Dr, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11980 Valencia Ct, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,998

    Last Listing Agent Carole Spain REALTY EXPERTS

    11980 Valencia Ct, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    10764 70th Ave Unit 5104, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,960

    Last Listing Agent Chase Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    10764 70th Ave Unit 5104, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6125 113th St Unit 505, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,489

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wilson WILSON REALTY LLC

    6125 113th St Unit 505, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7092 119th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,104

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    7092 119th St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10764 70th Ave Unit 6107, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,742

    Last Listing Agent Patty Smith LPT REALTY, LLC.

    10764 70th Ave Unit 6107, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8801 Orange Blossom Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,819

    Last Listing Agent Erwin Narzinsky NARZINSKY REALTY INC

    8801 Orange Blossom Dr, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11301 Grove St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,729

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hickey CORCORAN DWELLINGS

    11301 Grove St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11696 Parkview Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,915

    Last Listing Agent Sandie Cross COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    11696 Parkview Ln, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6561 Exeter Ct, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,015

6561 Exeter Ct, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8318 118th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,608

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Bizzarri REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC

    8318 118th St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5998 115th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,090

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mitchell, Jr FLORIDA COASTAL RLTY & INV.

    5998 115th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10110 66th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,894

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    10110 66th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6125 113th St Unit 508, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,095

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hustedde DALTON WADE INC

    6125 113th St Unit 508, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $116,750 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8300 Seminole Blvd Unit 413, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    8300 Seminole Blvd Unit 413, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12446 88th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,416

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    12446 88th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8763 Matthew St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,147

    Last Listing Agent Steve Logemann BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC

    8763 Matthew St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10259 62nd Cir N, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,651

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Frazier DALTON WADE INC

    10259 62nd Cir N, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8533 110th St Unit 209, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF

    Current Estimated Value $107,780

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    8533 110th St Unit 209, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7130 102nd Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,582

    Last Listing Agent Loulia Hess HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC

    7130 102nd Ln, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $577,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6536 115th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,365

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hayes KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    6536 115th Ln, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12300 Park Blvd Unit 219, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,059

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Zarzycki LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    12300 Park Blvd Unit 219, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $92,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8396 111th St Unit 301, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,189

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stotts LLC RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    8396 111th St Unit 301, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $391,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9578 121st St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,354

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Smith CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    9578 121st St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12400 Park Blvd Unit 524, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,419

    Last Listing Agent Conor ONeill BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    12400 Park Blvd Unit 524, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    11735 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,257

    Last Listing Agent Norma Lopez REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    11735 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10562 Lake Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,865

    Last Listing Agent Faith Michael BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    10562 Lake Dr, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 13, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,445

    Last Listing Agent Ana Devine CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    9209 Seminole Blvd Unit 13, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11460 Park Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,425

    Last Listing Agent Tabi Deas EXP REALTY LLC

    11460 Park Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $757,525 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10534 Lake Seminole Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,552

    Last Listing Agent Graham Bailey CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10534 Lake Seminole Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    11944 Orange Blossom Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,880

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Morlock COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    11944 Orange Blossom Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home