8,539

Homes in ZIP Code 33777

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7194 Key Haven Rd Unit C405, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,367

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Berry CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    7194 Key Haven Rd Unit C405, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /98

      Not Listed For Sale

      7929 98th St, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7929 98th St, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Walker FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8204 Caponata Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,384

    Last Listing Agent Keira Cantrell COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    8204 Caponata Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /63

      Est $1,111,169 Not Listed For Sale

      8079 98th St, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8079 98th St, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Hayslett RE/MAX

  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10064 82nd St, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,252

    Last Listing Agent Loulia Hess HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC

    10064 82nd St, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /35

      Est $459,583 Not Listed For Sale

      9350 82nd Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9350 82nd Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rudnick REALTY EXPERTS

  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8339 75th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,635

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gosselin RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    8339 75th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /25

      Est $470,414 Not Listed For Sale

      9265 80th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9265 80th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Boatner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $304,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    8432 Lantana Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,342

    Last Listing Agent Carly Gates RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    8432 Lantana Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /59

      Est $441,285 Not Listed For Sale

      9256 80th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9256 80th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Petruccelli REALTY EXPERTS

  • /2

    $78,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    205 Dogwood Cir Unit B205, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,207

    Last Listing Agent Temme Peterson PINELLAS REALTY GROUP INC

    205 Dogwood Cir Unit B205, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /27

      Est $356,325 Not Listed For Sale

      8043 92nd St, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8043 92nd St, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,250
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Earle KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    405 Cordova Green, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,444

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Grainger KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    405 Cordova Green, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /61

      Est $482,974 Not Listed For Sale

      8097 92nd St, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8097 92nd St, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Vetter RE/MAX

  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6896 Augusta Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,027

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wilbur FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    6896 Augusta Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $450,738 Not Listed For Sale

      7753 92nd St, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7753 92nd St, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bela Serra CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8950 Park Blvd Unit 406, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,204

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Serrano EXP REALTY LLC

    8950 Park Blvd Unit 406, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $479,890 Not Listed For Sale

      9231 79th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9231 79th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ava Dixon DALTON WADE INC

  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8851 Magnolia Place, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,957

    Last Listing Agent Kari Hazeltine 54 REALTY LLC

    8851 Magnolia Place, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $470,547 Not Listed For Sale

      7863 91st St, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7863 91st St, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Smith DALTON WADE INC

  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8577 Lantana Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,419

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Tringali RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    8577 Lantana Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /40

      Est $451,524 Not Listed For Sale

      9042 78th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9042 78th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Yakel KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8267 Norwood Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,992

    Last Listing Agent Tina Danielson REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE

    8267 Norwood Rd, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /39

      Est $429,140 Not Listed For Sale

      8490 91st St, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8490 91st St, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Donovan DONOVAN HOME SALES INC

  • /2

    $399,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8486 Pelican Ln, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,549

    Last Listing Agent SueAnne Hartfiel DALTON WADE INC

    8486 Pelican Ln, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /58

      Est $464,976 Not Listed For Sale

      9182 85th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9182 85th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Shirley JOMAR REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

  • /2

    $910,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9072 Baywood Park Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,165

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sartain CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    9072 Baywood Park Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $464,621 Not Listed For Sale

      9156 85th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9156 85th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Adamo COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7574 Cumberland Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,348

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7574 Cumberland Ct, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $436,940 Not Listed For Sale

      9137 85th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9137 85th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,200
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Phan LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /13

    $599,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7382 Marathon Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,667

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Seminole Isle

    7382 Marathon Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $189,433 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Fernwood Cir, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      122 Fernwood Cir, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy O'Neil PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    110 Aspen Cir, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,727

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Zapal CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    110 Aspen Cir, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $391,433 Not Listed For Sale

      8432 85th Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8432 85th Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Belcher CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    9026 Golden Horseshoe Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,612

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Richards KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    9026 Golden Horseshoe Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /58

      Est $353,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8283 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8283 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Salisbury DALTON WADE INC

  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8409 Lantana Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,757

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Nash - Hickman CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    8409 Lantana Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $397,323 Not Listed For Sale

      8555 81st Way, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8555 81st Way, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Primeau CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /13

    $759,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9992 Key Haven Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,333

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Seminole Isle

    9992 Key Haven Rd, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $400,983 Not Listed For Sale

      8475 81st Way, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8475 81st Way, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hull ARBORS MANAGEMENT & REALTY

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home