8,539

Homes in ZIP Code 33777

Section Image
  • /2

    $213,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    216 Fernwood Cir Unit 216, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,658

    Last Listing Agent Temme Peterson PINELLAS REALTY GROUP INC

    216 Fernwood Cir Unit 216, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /18

      Est $406,087 Not Listed For Sale

      8374 81st Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8374 81st Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borham EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $170,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1205 Cordova Green, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $159,117

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1205 Cordova Green, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /85

      Est $1,016,695 Not Listed For Sale

      6594 Augusta Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6594 Augusta Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Soublis COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8297 100th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,094

    Last Listing Agent Mark Murphy FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8297 100th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /55

      Est $669,484 Not Listed For Sale

      8901 Saint Andrews Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8901 Saint Andrews Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alana O'Hanlan EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9994 83rd St N, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,750

    Last Listing Agent Chris O'Connor CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    9994 83rd St N, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $930,836 Not Listed For Sale

      6883 Augusta Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6883 Augusta Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leisa Erickson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    116 Elmwood Cir, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,495

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sartain CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    116 Elmwood Cir, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /81

      Est $591,669 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Augusta Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7005 Augusta Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kipping KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8645 Piper Ln, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,868

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Markakis EXP REALTY LLC

    8645 Piper Ln, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /27

      Est $358,244 Not Listed For Sale

      8819 79th Place, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8819 79th Place, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Saltzman REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /2

    $304,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9049 Orchid Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,587

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Artze COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    9049 Orchid Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /32

      Est $296,312 Not Listed For Sale

      8137 81st Way, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8137 81st Way, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Welch COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10005 88th St, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,060

    Last Listing Agent Candice Kelly IAD FLORIDA LLC

    10005 88th St, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $412,563 Not Listed For Sale

      8187 83rd St, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8187 83rd St, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Walker THE TENPENNY COLLECTION

  • /2

    $280,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    9578 88th Way, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,821

    Last Listing Agent Jill Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    9578 88th Way, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /32

      Est $502,921 Not Listed For Sale

      8090 Lark St, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8090 Lark St, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Canaan FLORIDA PM PROS LLC

  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    108 Dogwood Cir Unit B108, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,271

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    108 Dogwood Cir Unit B108, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /56

      Est $369,265 Not Listed For Sale

      8159 Martin Ln, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8159 Martin Ln, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nam Doan LPT REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home