8,539

Homes in ZIP Code 33777

Section Image
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7100 Islamorada Cir, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,584

    Last Listing Agent Becky McConnell SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    7100 Islamorada Cir, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /64

      Est $216,226 Not Listed For Sale

      8765 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 307, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8765 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 307, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Garvin KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

  • /41

    $649,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    9916 Key Haven Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

    Discover refined waterfront living in the coveted gated sanctuary of Seminole Isle. This elegant townhome blends luxury with the peace of mind of FULL HURRICANE-IMPACT WINDOWS AND HIGH-END FINISHES THROUGHOUT, INCLUDING BEAUTIFUL CUSTOM LOUVERED WOOD SHUTTERS on every window. This UNIQUE FLOOR PLAN is a rare find, as it is no longer being offered in the area's newer construction. The third-floor

    Khrystyna Hechlacz BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    9916 Key Haven Rd, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9200 Park Blvd Unit 205, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,688

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Salisbury DALTON WADE INC

    9200 Park Blvd Unit 205, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $199,878 Not Listed For Sale

      8765 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 302, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8765 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 302, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,700
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Danna THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

  • /7

    $409,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    7773 93rd St N, Seminole, FL 33777

    Brand new construction in the heart of Seminole! This beautifully designed 2-bedroom + loft, 2.5-bath townhome offers 1,534 sq. ft. of stylish living space with an open-concept floorplan and upscale designer finishes throughout. The spacious kitchen features 42” upper cabinets, stunning quartz countertops, a breakfast bar, eat-in kitchen space, and a separate dining area—perfect for both everyday

    Wendy Brandt COUNTRY CLUB REALTY

    7773 93rd St N, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $903,451 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9985 Key Haven Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,175

    Last Listing Agent Ambria Feth TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

    9985 Key Haven Rd, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /49

      Est $214,162 Not Listed For Sale

      8703 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 304, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8703 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 304, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Poore' RE/MAX

  • /27

    $164,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    8319 Annwood Rd Unit 8319, Seminole, FL 33777

    Welcome to easy living in this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in a vibrant 55+ community in the heart of Seminole. This spacious home offers comfort, convenience, and a low-maintenance lifestyle, just a short walk to the Bardmoor Golf & Tennis Club. Recent updates include brand-new carpeting and a new garage door (2025), as well as an HVAC system installed in 2023. The

    Ryan Hartney HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    8319 Annwood Rd Unit 8319, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    8101 Bardmoor Place Unit 104H, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,581

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barber EXP REALTY LLC

    8101 Bardmoor Place Unit 104H, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /47

      Est $211,112 Not Listed For Sale

      8699 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 106D, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8699 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 106D, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Acosta LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

  • /60

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    8737 Bardmoor Place Unit 102, Seminole, FL 33777

    Door to door covered parking. No lugging groceries upstairs. Welcome to this charming first-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner condo located in the desirable Broadmoor Community. This beautifully fully updated residence features quality materials and thoughtful finishes throughout, creating a stylish and move-in-ready living space. Step inside to a bright, open layout filled with natural light,

    michelle kravetz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    8737 Bardmoor Place Unit 102, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7654 93rd St N, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,716

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    7654 93rd St N, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /36

      Est $138,603 Not Listed For Sale

      8693 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 304B, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8693 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 304B, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fontenot KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /34

    $274,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    8799 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 205G, Seminole, FL 33777

    MOVE-IN READY! Welcome to the Bardmoor Lifestyle where comfort, style, and convenience meet. Behold this beautifully remodeled condo tucked in the highly sought-after Bardmoor area of Seminole. This serene community, (ages 16+), offers the perfect blend of easy living, modern design, and resort-style amenities, all in a non-flood zone location.Step inside and prepare to be impressed. The

    Elizabeth Weingart CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8799 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 205G, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8840 Magnolia Place, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,471

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Brun COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8840 Magnolia Place, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /30

      Est $174,352 Not Listed For Sale

      8300 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 107, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8300 Bardmoor Blvd Unit 107, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Snyder COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $199,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft

    9669 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

    Wow! This ground floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa is absolutely finished to the nines! Located in the quiet Timberwoods community, this corner unit home is located under a large shade tree, on a canal that leads into the Lake Seminole/Cross Bayou watershed, directly across from the community pool and tennis courts. Step inside this lovely unit and you are greeted by an open and inviting layout.

    Brian Mitchell, Jr FLORIDA COASTAL RLTY & INV.

    9669 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7296 Marathon Dr Unit 603, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,600

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barber EXP REALTY LLC

    7296 Marathon Dr Unit 603, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /57

      Est $219,430 Not Listed For Sale

      9700 Starkey Rd Unit 224, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9700 Starkey Rd Unit 224, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fernandez IMAGINE REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8048 Artisan Cir, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,363

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kabala THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    8048 Artisan Cir, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $240,623 Not Listed For Sale

      9700 Starkey Rd Unit 221, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9700 Starkey Rd Unit 221, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Verderico CORNERSTONE REALTY SERVICES

  • /2

    $840,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    10752 Chapman Ct, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,816

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Osborne CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    10752 Chapman Ct, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /41

      Est $232,885 Not Listed For Sale

      9700 Starkey Rd Unit 218, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9700 Starkey Rd Unit 218, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hart CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8832 90th Way, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,207

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    8832 90th Way, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $148,253 Not Listed For Sale

      9700 Starkey Rd Unit 127, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9700 Starkey Rd Unit 127, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Macneale HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    8973 85th St, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,016

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

    8973 85th St, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $329,471 Not Listed For Sale

      7501 Cumberland Rd Unit 25, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7501 Cumberland Rd Unit 25, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Widmann LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8082 Annwood Rd Unit 8082, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,582

    Last Listing Agent Wally Whisennant COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8082 Annwood Rd Unit 8082, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $384,571 Not Listed For Sale

      7501 Cumberland Rd Unit 22, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7501 Cumberland Rd Unit 22, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /2

    $506,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7343 Conch Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,139

    Last Listing Agent Hakan Mikado EXP REALTY LLC

    7343 Conch Blvd, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /24

      Est $230,449 Not Listed For Sale

      8737 Bardmoor Place Unit 202E, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8737 Bardmoor Place Unit 202E, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glass SEMINOLE REALTY

  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8766 91st St, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,642

    Last Listing Agent Karen Czarnik A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS

    8766 91st St, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $250,582 Not Listed For Sale

      10626 Longwood Dr Unit 103, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10626 Longwood Dr Unit 103, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea Lagueux FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8792 93rd St, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,388

    Last Listing Agent Shana Story COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    8792 93rd St, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /2

      Est $263,599 Not Listed For Sale

      10626 Longwood Dr Unit 101A, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10626 Longwood Dr Unit 101A, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Kahler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    117 Fernwood Cir Unit 117, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,615

    Last Listing Agent Temme Peterson PINELLAS REALTY GROUP INC

    117 Fernwood Cir Unit 117, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /23

      Est $343,752 Not Listed For Sale

      8001 Bardmoor Place Unit 204K, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8001 Bardmoor Place Unit 204K, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Coe COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $825,588 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9970 Key Haven Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,467

    Last Listing Agent Ambria Feth TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC

    9970 Key Haven Rd, Seminole, FL 33777
    • /35

      Est $396,986 Not Listed For Sale

      8001 Bardmoor Place Unit 201, Seminole, FL 33777

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8001 Bardmoor Place Unit 201, Seminole, FL 33777

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Liberatore CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home