8,523

Properties in ZIP Code 36575

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $340,420 Not Listed For Sale

      3976 Symphony Way E, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3976 Symphony Way E, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Knight Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobil

    • 3922 Symphony Way W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $347,628 Not Listed For Sale

      3922 Symphony Way W, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3922 Symphony Way W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cricket Vigor Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    • 3893 Symphony Way W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $337,080 Not Listed For Sale

      3893 Symphony Way W, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3893 Symphony Way W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarita Tanner Goode Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $375,740 Not Listed For Sale

      9782 Winchester Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9782 Winchester Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chrissi Moore Roberts Brothers West

    • 4085 Nottingham Dr Unit 2, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $250,809 Not Listed For Sale

      4085 Nottingham Dr Unit 2, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4085 Nottingham Dr Unit 2, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ellis Cooper & Co Inc.

    • 9786 Winchester Cir N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $245,024 Not Listed For Sale

      9786 Winchester Cir N, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9786 Winchester Cir N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Micah Wright RE/MAX

    • 9780 Winchester Cir N Unit 2, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $214,778 Not Listed For Sale

      9780 Winchester Cir N Unit 2, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9780 Winchester Cir N Unit 2, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,900
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Micah Wright RE/MAX

    • 4080 Nottingham Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $241,209 Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Nottingham Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4080 Nottingham Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deidra Wood Roberts Brothers TREC

    • 3567 Ronnie Byrd Ln N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $273,672 Not Listed For Sale

      3567 Ronnie Byrd Ln N, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3567 Ronnie Byrd Ln N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Mills Keller Williams Mobile

    • 10345 Blackwell Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $285,601 Not Listed For Sale

      10345 Blackwell Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10345 Blackwell Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,700
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bo Blackwell Blackwell Realty, Inc.

    • 10325 Blackwell Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $266,060 Not Listed For Sale

      10325 Blackwell Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10325 Blackwell Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Granger Real Broker LLC

    • 4081 Blackwell Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $277,764 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 Blackwell Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4081 Blackwell Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LaShawn Bonds-Meyers Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • 4110 Blackwell Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $266,456 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Blackwell Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4110 Blackwell Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Strickland Keller Williams Spring Hill

    • 4180 Blackwell Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $254,181 Not Listed For Sale

      4180 Blackwell Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4180 Blackwell Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Mixon Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    • 9522 Fox Ct W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $206,452 Not Listed For Sale

      9522 Fox Ct W, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9522 Fox Ct W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn McEvoy RE/MAX

    • 9532 Fox Ct W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $217,991 Not Listed For Sale

      9532 Fox Ct W, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9532 Fox Ct W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Muskingum Barnes IXL Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $224,074 Not Listed For Sale

      9461 Hunters Way Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9461 Hunters Way Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorman Group Mobile Bay Realty

    • 9515 Hunters Way Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $221,968 Not Listed For Sale

      9515 Hunters Way Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9515 Hunters Way Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Powers Power Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $213,307 Not Listed For Sale

      9540 Hunters Way Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9540 Hunters Way Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Tucker Roberts Brothers West

    • 1991 Snow Rd N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $172,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1991 Snow Rd N, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1991 Snow Rd N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Byrd Ty Irby Realty & Development

    • 10075 Whip Poor Will Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $234,911 Not Listed For Sale

      10075 Whip Poor Will Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10075 Whip Poor Will Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Skipper Keller Williams Mobile

    • /21

      Est $254,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2063 Joshua Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2063 Joshua Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ross World Impact Real Estate

    • 9513 Homestead Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $214,155 Not Listed For Sale

      9513 Homestead Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9513 Homestead Dr S, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Seals TerrDomus LLC

    • 1531 Homestead Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $217,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Homestead Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1531 Homestead Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louise Manwaring IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 1538 Homestead Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $216,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1538 Homestead Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1538 Homestead Dr W, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Middleton Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC

    • 1891 Woodstone Ct E, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $221,723 Not Listed For Sale

      1891 Woodstone Ct E, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1891 Woodstone Ct E, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Weatherly-Gentry IXL Real Estate-Eastern Shore

    • 11185 Cricket Hollow, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $658,581 Not Listed For Sale

      11185 Cricket Hollow, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11185 Cricket Hollow, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Jul 28, 2021

• 9770 Howells Ferry Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $200,611 Not Listed For Sale

      9770 Howells Ferry Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9770 Howells Ferry Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Trotter IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 9690 Jeremy Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $162,459 Not Listed For Sale

      9690 Jeremy Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9690 Jeremy Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hillyard Southern Coastal Realty

    • 9720 Jeremy Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $177,206 Not Listed For Sale

      9720 Jeremy Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9720 Jeremy Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lambert Better Homes & Gardens RE Platinum Properties

    • 8655 Blackstone Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $169,699 Not Listed For Sale

      8655 Blackstone Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8655 Blackstone Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mills Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    • 8549 Tunbridge Wells Dr N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $473,243 Not Listed For Sale

      8549 Tunbridge Wells Dr N, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8549 Tunbridge Wells Dr N, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louise Manwaring IXL Real Estate LLC

    • 4269 Pamona Pkwy, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $129,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4269 Pamona Pkwy, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4269 Pamona Pkwy, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,250
      • Jul 16, 2021

• 8690 Maple Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $386,580 Not Listed For Sale

      8690 Maple Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8690 Maple Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Eli Williams Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Cooper & Co

    • 9427 Lake Woods Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $406,585 Not Listed For Sale

      9427 Lake Woods Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9427 Lake Woods Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phu Vuong JPAR Gulf Coast - Spanish Fort

    • 3662 Private Road 304, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $272,601 Not Listed For Sale

      3662 Private Road 304, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3662 Private Road 304, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Jernigan Roberts Brothers West

    • 10235 Heater Station Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $332,779 Not Listed For Sale

      10235 Heater Station Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10235 Heater Station Rd, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heather O'Shea Roberts Brothers TREC

    • /23

      Est $179,949 Not Listed For Sale

      10761 Alex Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10761 Alex Ct, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis Cooper & Co Inc North Mobile

    • /14

      Est $208,773 Not Listed For Sale

      2772 Willedee Cir E, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2772 Willedee Cir E, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wheeler Redfin Corporation

    • 10911 N Ridge Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Est $434,535 Not Listed For Sale

      10911 N Ridge Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10911 N Ridge Dr, Semmes, AL 36575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lowe Roberts Brothers TREC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home