17,942

Properties in ZIP Code 98382

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 S Brown Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      9999 S Brown Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hempel Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $478,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Sunset Place, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      189 Sunset Place, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Jennings The Agency Port Townsend

    • /42

      Est $529,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Aspen Creek Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 Aspen Creek Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Gilles Professional Real Estate

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 Riverside, Sequim, WA 98382

      9999 Riverside, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 374 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Jones Real Broker, LLC

    • /42

      Est $955,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 View Ridge Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      302 View Ridge Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      301 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Parnell BrokersGroup R.E. Professionals

    • /21

      Est $128,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Fox Hollow Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      999 Fox Hollow Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McAleer RE/MAX Prime

    • /18

      Est $261,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Exeter St, Sequim, WA 98382

      91 Exeter St, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dianna DaSilva Master Management LLC

    • /49

      Est $1,241,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Carriage Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      431 Carriage Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mae Graves Real Broker, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Gupster Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      330 Gupster Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Horton IDEAL Real Estate

    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Parkwood Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      200 Parkwood Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Payseno-Burley Windermere Sequim

    • /37

      Est $513,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Hurricane Ridge Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      234 Hurricane Ridge Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicci King-Barbee Windermere Professional Partners

    • /17

      Est $443,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 422% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Erickson PROFESSIONAL RLTY SRVCS SEQUIM INC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Marjory Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11 Marjory Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Dryke Rd Unit 55, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      111 Dryke Rd Unit 55, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hanna BrokersGroup Real Estate Professionals

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      616 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Marble Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /34

      Est $518,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 E Cobblestone Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      32 E Cobblestone Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Blore Peter Black Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $591,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2493 Atterberry Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2493 Atterberry Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nell Clausen RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $525,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Balsam Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      30 Balsam Ct, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Miller The Agency - Port Townsend

    • /31

      Est $828,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Royal Loop, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      50 Royal Loop, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Khalili Windermere Corporate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 Lone Tree Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      584 Lone Tree Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine German Ideal Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5893 -95 &-97 Old Olympic Hwy, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5893 -95 &-97 Old Olympic Hwy, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Szumski Professional Rlty Srvcs Sequim

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 Parcel A Twin Peaks Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      9999 Parcel A Twin Peaks Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Morris Century 21 Real Estate Center

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 Parcel B Twin Peaks Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      9999 Parcel B Twin Peaks Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /28

      Est $424,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Marlo Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      111 Marlo Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,450
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Smith PROFESSIONAL RLTY SRVCS SEQUIM INC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 N 7th Ave Unit 616 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      616 N 7th Ave Unit 616 N 7th Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Marble Best Choice Realty, LLC

    • /62

      Est $1,065,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Songbird Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      83 Songbird Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McAleer RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      99999 Olson Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      99999 Olson Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark McHugh Mark N. McHugh Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      NKA Lot C Youngquist Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      NKA Lot C Youngquist Rd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Bush Blue Sky Real Estate Sequim

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Olympic Hwy Unit NWM2323040, Sequim, WA 98382

      0 Old Olympic Hwy Unit NWM2323040, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gardner The Joseph Group

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 Brigadoon Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382

      9999 Brigadoon Blvd, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,950
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody McLean PROFESSIONAL RLTY SRVCS SEQUIM INC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Sims Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 4 Beds
      52 Sims Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Parker Port Angeles Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Manzanita Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      182 Manzanita Dr, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Schmitz Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Manzanita Dr Unit 182 Manzanita Drive, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      182 Manzanita Dr Unit 182 Manzanita Drive, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Schmitz Best Choice Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 W Heritage Loop, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      735 W Heritage Loop, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Blore Peter Black Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $527,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Geolaine Way, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      54 Geolaine Way, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,950
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Soderlind IDEAL Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 N Matriotti Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      9999 N Matriotti Ave, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Macedo IDEAL Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $247,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 S 3rd Ave Unit 7B, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1301 S 3rd Ave Unit 7B, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,700
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Henry Master Management

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Juniper Mobile Home Estates, Sequim, WA 98382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      53 Juniper Mobile Home Estates, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn McCourt Ideal Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      NNA Covey Run Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      NNA Covey Run Ln, Sequim, WA 98382

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Gilles Professional Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home