23

Recently Sold Homes in 80546

Section Image
  • /49

    $860,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2013 Trail Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,971

    Last Listing Agent Krissy Woodruff Milehimodern

    2013 Trail Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615
  • /50

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2030 Trail Ridge Cir, Severance, CO 80615

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,013

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    2030 Trail Ridge Cir, Severance, CO 80615
  • /32

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    449 3rd St, Severance, CO 80550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,241

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hill Rocky Mountain RE Inc

    449 3rd St, Severance, CO 80550
  • /27

    $481,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    320 Central Ave, Severance, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,375

    Last Listing Agent Shavonn Janes eXp Realty LLC

    320 Central Ave, Severance, CO 80550
  • /40

    $443,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    704 Lake Emerson Rd, Severance, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,085

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Rottner Redfin Corporation

    704 Lake Emerson Rd, Severance, CO 80550
  • /34

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    307 Central Ave, Severance, CO 80546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,516

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Tyler Kentwood RE Northern Prop Llc

    307 Central Ave, Severance, CO 80546
  • /34

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1217 Bald Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,694

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Swift Group Mulberry

    1217 Bald Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615
  • /40

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    243 Gwyneth Lake Dr, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,936

    Last Listing Agent Chresa Anderson C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    243 Gwyneth Lake Dr, Severance, CO 80550
  • /43

    $447,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    611 Sawyers Pond Dr, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,826

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Harold Golba Group Real Estate

    611 Sawyers Pond Dr, Severance, CO 80550
  • /40

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2015 Trail Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,603

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McDougal Real

    2015 Trail Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    501 Buckrake St, Severance, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,663

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Barker RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    501 Buckrake St, Severance, CO 80550
  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    512 Buckrake St, Severance, CO 80550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,701

    Last Listing Agent Gus Bergs RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    512 Buckrake St, Severance, CO 80550
  • /29

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    147 Hidden Lake Dr, Severance, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,948

    Last Listing Agent Abby Chupp eXp Realty LLC

    147 Hidden Lake Dr, Severance, CO 80550
  • /32

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    616 Sawyers Pond Dr, Severance, CO 80550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,383

    Last Listing Agent David Killinger LPT Realty

    616 Sawyers Pond Dr, Severance, CO 80550
  • /40

    $512,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    224 4th Ave, Severance, CO 80615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Barefoot Team RE/MAX Advanced Inc.

    224 4th Ave, Severance, CO 80615
  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1213 Baldridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,268

1213 Baldridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615
  • /47

    $509,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    421 Harrow St, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,803

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    421 Harrow St, Severance, CO 80550
  • /37

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    421 Harrow St, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,803

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bukowski The Station Real Estate

    421 Harrow St, Severance, CO 80550
  • /49

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1110 Green Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,915

    Last Listing Agent Michelle King RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    1110 Green Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615
  • /29

    $512,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    516 2nd St, Severance, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,807

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Offe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate Erie

    516 2nd St, Severance, CO 80550
  • /40

    $765,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1121 Green Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,118

    Last Listing Agent James Hicks RE/MAX Advanced Inc.

    1121 Green Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615
  • /27

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    615 Sawyers Pond Dr, Severance, CO 80615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,081

    Last Listing Agent Jared Grimes Grimes Real Estate

    615 Sawyers Pond Dr, Severance, CO 80615
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    503 Buckrake St, Severance, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,311

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bukowski The Station Real Estate

    503 Buckrake St, Severance, CO 80550
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home