Not Listed For Sale
29 Balance Rock Rd, Seymour, CT 06483
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 900 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- $156/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $140,000
- Jun 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Gina Williams Preston Gray Real Estate
Not Listed For Sale
29 Balance Rock Rd, Seymour, CT 06483
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gina Williams Preston Gray Real Estate
Est $923,000 Not Listed For Sale
3 Deer Run Dr, Seymour, CT 06483
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nickie O'Toole Nickie Otoole Realty LLC
Est $1,333,797 Not Listed For Sale
66 Buckingham Rd, Seymour, CT 06483
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sue Varrone Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $407,807 Not Listed For Sale
32 Frances Dr, Seymour, CT 06483
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Slekis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
Est $438,572 Not Listed For Sale
43 George St Unit 8, Seymour, CT 06483
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jodi Dawley Real Estate Two
Not Listed For Sale
29 Donna St, Beacon Falls, CT 06403
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Maier Maier Real Estate
Est $494,903 Not Listed For Sale
17 Cherry St, Seymour, CT 06483
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ron Rohinsky Christina Realty
Est $681,316 Not Listed For Sale
10 Aspen Ln, Seymour, CT 06483
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Jenness William Raveis Real Estate
Not Listed For Sale
22 Southwest Rd, Seymour, CT 06483
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sue Varrone Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $137,005 Not Listed For Sale
11 William Ln, Seymour, CT 06483
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angelo Catone Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $664,590 Not Listed For Sale
7 Bridle Path Ln, Seymour, CT 06483