2,012

Shannon Hills, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $225,800 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3961 Mountain Crest Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,145

    Last Listing Agent Tammy King Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    3961 Mountain Crest Cir, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /40

      Est $230,462 Not Listed For Sale

      16910 Northfork Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16910 Northfork Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

  • /18

    $249,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1023 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,975

    Last Listing Agent Tina Johnson McAfee Brokers Guild Real Estate

    1023 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /13

      Est $203,994 Not Listed For Sale

      14919 Sammy Jo Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14919 Sammy Jo Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Morris Plush Homes Co. Realtors

  • /39

    $198,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    14200 Cherry Hill Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,324

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hurst CBRPM Group

    14200 Cherry Hill Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /31

      Est $222,245 Not Listed For Sale

      14920 Sammy Jo Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14920 Sammy Jo Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $189,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15008 Parkway Meadows Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,615

    Last Listing Agent 3 G Agents Red Door Realty, LLC

    15008 Parkway Meadows Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /15

      Est $219,155 Not Listed For Sale

      13912 Carrington Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13912 Carrington Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hurley RE/MAX

  • /31

    $194,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13506 Dynasty Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,862

    Last Listing Agent Tara Helgestad Lotus Realty

    13506 Dynasty Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /26

      Est $238,308 Not Listed For Sale

      13513 Dynasty Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13513 Dynasty Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Moore Arkansas Real Estate Solutions

  • /16

    $208,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14624 Parkway Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,373

    Last Listing Agent Kizmet Johnson Red Diamond Realty

    14624 Parkway Cir, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /27

      Est $238,869 Not Listed For Sale

      13607 Dynasty Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13607 Dynasty Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Hughes Fathom Realty Central

  • /16

    $229,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    13615 Carrington Place Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,717

    Last Listing Agent Becky Tanner Tanner Realty

    13615 Carrington Place Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /47

      Est $245,003 Not Listed For Sale

      13826 Harold Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13826 Harold Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sketas Big Little Brokerage

  • /29

    $215,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    13820 Dynasty Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,709

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Foley Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    13820 Dynasty Cove, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /28

      Est $192,109 Not Listed For Sale

      13823 Harold Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13823 Harold Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dean Vylla Home

  • /22

    $155,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9925 Dublin Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,946

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Beam The Legacy Team

    9925 Dublin Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103
    • /16

      Est $217,163 Not Listed For Sale

      13416 Melrose Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13416 Melrose Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cydney Fullen The Legacy Team

  • /32

    $222,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3023 Red Hawk Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,975

    Last Listing Agent Dia Dingus Crye-Leike REALTORS Bryant

    3023 Red Hawk Cove, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /36

      Est $251,447 Not Listed For Sale

      13805 Carrington Place Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13805 Carrington Place Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Knowles Crye-Leike

  • /2

    $24,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11423 Crescent Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $64,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,126

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Sullivan Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    11423 Crescent Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103
    • /16

      Est $213,581 Not Listed For Sale

      13307 Kami Lane Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13307 Kami Lane Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Lewis CBRPM Group

    • /20

      Est $197,147 Not Listed For Sale

      14502 Parkway Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14502 Parkway Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dietz Plantation Realty

    • /49

      Est $222,558 Not Listed For Sale

      3961 Eastern Slope Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3961 Eastern Slope Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Stewart Crye-Leike

    • /38

      Est $222,539 Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Stargate Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6125 Stargate Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millicent Sears Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    • /25

      Est $191,683 Not Listed For Sale

      15199 Peak Loop, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15199 Peak Loop, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Nelson Vylla Home

    • /36

      Est $188,148 Not Listed For Sale

      15201 Southview Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15201 Southview Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Jones McGraw Realtors - Benton

    • /18

      Est $194,653 Not Listed For Sale

      12215 Big Ridge Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12215 Big Ridge Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Daniels CENTURY 21 Prestige Realty

    • /34

      Est $280,180 Not Listed For Sale

      14513 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14513 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inez Reeder CBRPM Group

    • /36

      Est $195,049 Not Listed For Sale

      12174 Big Ridge Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12174 Big Ridge Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Craig D.R. Horton Memphis

    • /46

      Est $262,998 Not Listed For Sale

      14473 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14473 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Elrod Keller Williams Realty Premier

    • /32

      Est $184,138 Not Listed For Sale

      14524 Parkway Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14524 Parkway Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Osborne Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    • /19

      Est $209,358 Not Listed For Sale

      8032 Shadow Valley Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8032 Shadow Valley Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Calhoun Prime Realty and Property Management

    • /34

      Est $205,277 Not Listed For Sale

      12159 Big Ridge Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12159 Big Ridge Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McBride Nash Realty

    • /42

      Est $193,833 Not Listed For Sale

      9112 Pleasant Valley Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9112 Pleasant Valley Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Estefany Adams Keller Williams Realty Premier

    • /24

      Est $218,502 Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Petit Jean Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6113 Petit Jean Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loria Hamilton-Field USRealty.com LLP

    • /26

      Est $184,816 Not Listed For Sale

      14632 Woodside Place Loop, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14632 Woodside Place Loop, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elise Petro Move Realty

    • /23

      Est $219,747 Not Listed For Sale

      3994 Eastern Slope Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3994 Eastern Slope Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Nark HomeWay Realty

    • /50

      Est $196,556 Not Listed For Sale

      14420 Parkway Meadows Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14420 Parkway Meadows Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Creighton Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    • /31

      Est $179,396 Not Listed For Sale

      14805 Parkway Meadows Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14805 Parkway Meadows Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cook Cook and Company

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home