2,012

Shannon Hills, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $204,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7001 Woodsgate Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,015

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    7001 Woodsgate Cove, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /17

      Est $169,234 Not Listed For Sale

      12915 Robin Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12915 Robin Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Finney Keller Williams Realty

  • /3

    $199,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    14908 E Azalea, Alexander, AR 72002

    Great Investment Property - Bank Owned, to be sold "As-is, Where Is". Seller to convey Title by Special Warranty Deed. This property is on two parcels totaling 3.35 Acres. It includes the home, a 4-bedroom, 2-bath, and a Shop with approx. 2,160 sq ft. On all offers send proof of funds or pre-qualification letter.

    Barry Holmes McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    14908 E Azalea, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /30

    $190,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    14815 Joan Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,710

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stott Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    14815 Joan Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103
    • /25

      Est $159,070 Not Listed For Sale

      14301 Rockinghorse Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14301 Rockinghorse Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Buffie Howard Truman Ball Real Estate

  • /3

    $20,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $111,111 per Acre

    5010 Boulder Point Dr, Shannon Hills, AR 72002

    Looking to build in a well established neighborhood? This lot might be the one you have been looking for. Swing by and take a look today!

    Brooklyn Sullivan Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    5010 Boulder Point Dr, Shannon Hills, AR 72002
  • /11

    $365,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7040 Agua Blanca Blvd, Shannon Hills, AR 72103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,953

    Last Listing Agent Estefany Adams Keller Williams Realty Premier

    7040 Agua Blanca Blvd, Shannon Hills, AR 72103
    • /39

      Est $177,658 Not Listed For Sale

      14101 Cottontail Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14101 Cottontail Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Roehrenbeck Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

  • /39

    $190,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    7024 Pearl Valley Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

    Beautiful, well maintained home located in the Shannon Hills area! Come take a look at this 3 bedroom/2 bath home perfect for some outdoor BBQ's and family gatherings! Home features a well-designed kitchen with dining area, large closets and lots of natural lighting. Priced to sale!! Don't wait!

    Jody Hendrix KW Market Pro Realty

    7024 Pearl Valley Cove, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /32

    $159,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13825 Bonnie Ln, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,593

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Wilmoth Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    13825 Bonnie Ln, Mabelvale, AR 72103
    • /22

      Est $160,226 Not Listed For Sale

      13807 Cottontail Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13807 Cottontail Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

  • /6

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $130,435 per Acre

    00 Single Pine Dr, Shannon Hills, AR 72103

    This beautiful flat corner lot offers a peaceful and picturesque setting with a quaint creek running along the edge of the property, creating the perfect tranquil backdrop for your future dream home. Conveniently located close to shopping, restaurants, and the interstate, you’ll enjoy easy access to everything you need while still being just far enough away from the hustle and bustle to relax and

    Michael Griffin Mid South Realty

    00 Single Pine Dr, Shannon Hills, AR 72103
  • /14

    $60,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11300 Vine St, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,651

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hall-Fore IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    11300 Vine St, Mabelvale, AR 72103
    • /29

      Est $172,711 Not Listed For Sale

      13900 Cottontail Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13900 Cottontail Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sullivan Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $39,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    11000 Donnie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    Back on market by no fault of seller. Great for a fixer-upper for an investor or someone who wants to potentially use a USDA rehab loan or FHA 203k loan!

    Stacy Smith Vylla Home

    11000 Donnie Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103
  • /29

    $180,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    14518 Woodside Place Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,407

    Last Listing Agent Scott Deaton Deaton Group Realty

    14518 Woodside Place Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /37

      Est $180,395 Not Listed For Sale

      12824 Meadowview Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12824 Meadowview Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Pinter Steve Pinter Realty

  • /24

    $122,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft

    13725 Clayton Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    3 bed, 1 bath home with sizable lot. Convenient to schools and interstate.

    Rick Hattfield Diamond Rock Realty

    13725 Clayton Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103
  • /28

    $180,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    13300 Cherry Hill Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,715

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Johnson Old South Realty

    13300 Cherry Hill Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /50

      Est $192,056 Not Listed For Sale

      13124 Meadowview Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13124 Meadowview Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Davis Caddo River Realty, Inc. Branch Office

  • /37

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft

    6276 Coy Ln, Shannon Hills, AR 72103

    Peaceful Country Living on 10 Acres – Custom Home + Shop Near Bryant & Little Rock. Experience the perfect blend of space, comfort, & convenience with this stunning custom home just minutes from Bryant and Little Rock, and located in the sought-after Sheridan School District. With approximately 3,300 square feet, this thoughtfully designed two-story home offers both functionality and style. Main

    Carroll Threet Threet Real Estate

    6276 Coy Ln, Shannon Hills, AR 72103
  • /3

    $18,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    0 Rockinghorse Ln Unit 25047105, Alexander, AR 72002

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $85,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Selina Felton Level Up Realty

    0 Rockinghorse Ln Unit 25047105, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /24

      Est $174,621 Not Listed For Sale

      13201 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13201 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Sanders RE/MAX

  • /17

    $249,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    14010 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,722

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Sherman Real Property Management Central AR

    14010 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /26

      Est $184,639 Not Listed For Sale

      13915 Cherry Hill Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13915 Cherry Hill Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Branch Edge Realty

  • /22

    $187,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15103 Southview Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,502

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ball Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    15103 Southview Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /32

      Est $177,440 Not Listed For Sale

      12908 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12908 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Parker Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

  • /24

    $179,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    12096 Big Ridge Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,161

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pinter Clarity Real Estate

    12096 Big Ridge Cir, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /31

      Est $170,997 Not Listed For Sale

      12902 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12902 Hummingbird Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /27

    $190,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14307 Cottontail Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,662

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nagle Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    14307 Cottontail Ln, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /26

      Est $159,559 Not Listed For Sale

      13024 Carousel Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13024 Carousel Ct, Alexander, AR 72002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamekka Williams Start To Finish Realty

  • /47

    $238,800 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    14465 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,993

    Last Listing Agent Karen Watkins Arkansas Real Estate Solutions

    14465 Skyline Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /30

      Est $216,860 Not Listed For Sale

      14307 Brechen Dr N, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14307 Brechen Dr N, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Ellen Real Broker

  • /15

    $65,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    12723 Packer Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Ibbotson Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    12723 Packer Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /7

      Est $161,623 Not Listed For Sale

      13900 Sardis Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13900 Sardis Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Long McDaniel Realty Inc.

  • /32

    $183,700 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14023 Clayton Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,005

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Mathews IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    14023 Clayton Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103
    • /37

      Est $172,196 Not Listed For Sale

      13901 Lori Ln, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13901 Lori Ln, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laceann Erwin Blair & Co. Realtors

  • /6

    $250,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    13072 Skyridge Cove, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,781

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    13072 Skyridge Cove, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /14

      Est $116,159 Not Listed For Sale

      11208 Charlotte Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11208 Charlotte Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Rodgers Mid South Realty

  • /29

    $225,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14824 Joan Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,746

    Last Listing Agent Selina Felton Level Up Realty

    14824 Joan Dr, Mabelvale, AR 72103

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home