6,896

Sharon, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4 Chippewa Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,531,025

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Schiff Property Navigator

    4 Chippewa Ln, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /36

      Est $1,235,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Circle Way, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11 Circle Way, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    635 Old Post Rd Unit 2-203, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren MacEachern Conway - West Roxbury

    635 Old Post Rd Unit 2-203, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /20

      Est $801,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Mountain St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      40 Mountain St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /25

    $637,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    172 Wilshire Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,547

    Last Listing Agent Michael Freeman Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    172 Wilshire Dr, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /25

      Est $846,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 East St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      74 East St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

    • /22

      Est $616,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bird Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6 Bird Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

    • /16

      Est $491,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Harding St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      47 Harding St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

    • /36

      Est $681,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 West St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6 West St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

    • /30

      Est $621,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      344 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

    • /35

      Est $708,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067