6,896

Sharon, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $941,780

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    80 Oak Hill Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,300

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    80 Oak Hill Dr, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /31

      Est $619,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Deerfield Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      35 Deerfield Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /29

    $955,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    198 Edge Hill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,503

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    198 Edge Hill Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /21

      Est $2,214,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Marcus Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 10,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15 Marcus Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market

  • /35

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    33 Moose Hill Pkwy, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,014

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Garlisi Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    33 Moose Hill Pkwy, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /31

      Est $802,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Deerfield Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      39 Deerfield Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /25

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4 Cortland Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,337

    Last Listing Agent Liane Parness Property Navigator

    4 Cortland Dr, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /41

      Est $712,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Wilshire Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      168 Wilshire Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /35

    $1,015,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    44 Eisenhower Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,427

    Last Listing Agent Deb Piazza Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    44 Eisenhower Dr, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /30

      Est $707,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Birchwood Cir, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Birchwood Cir, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    635 Old Post Rd Unit 111, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,165

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Brooks Brad Brooks Real Estate Brokerage

    635 Old Post Rd Unit 111, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /38

      Est $738,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Country Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      32 Country Ln, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /37

    $684,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    148 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1872

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,146

    Last Listing Agent Carole McKeon Real Broker MA, LLC

    148 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /20

      Est $830,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Oak Hill Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      36 Oak Hill Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /31

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    19 Pond View Cir, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,835

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    19 Pond View Cir, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /29

      Est $672,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gannett Terrace, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8 Gannett Terrace, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /20

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8 Lee Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,810

    Last Listing Agent Jay Hughes Dover Country Properties Inc.

    8 Lee Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /31

      Est $1,316,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Abbott Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3 Abbott Ave, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market

  • /6

    $2,289,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6 Preserve Way Unit 3, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Zambrzycki Portfolio Properties, LLC

    6 Preserve Way Unit 3, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /31

      Est $829,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Gannett Terrace, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Gannett Terrace, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /3

    $499,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    56 High St, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,726

    Last Listing Agent Robert Starr Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    56 High St, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /39

      Est $742,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Gannett Terrace, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15 Gannett Terrace, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /37

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5 Azalea Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,026

5 Azalea Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /27

      Est $954,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Oak Hill Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      45 Oak Hill Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /37

    $1,290,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19 Reeve Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,255

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Liao Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    19 Reeve Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /34

      Est $1,771,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Paul Revere Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24 Paul Revere Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /42

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    668 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,528

    Last Listing Agent Janine Wuschke Keller Williams Realty

    668 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /36

      Est $787,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Quincy St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14 Quincy St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /6

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6 Bayberry Dr Unit 4, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,540

    Last Listing Agent JEP Realty Team Real Broker Ma, LLC

    6 Bayberry Dr Unit 4, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /40

      Est $699,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Cottage St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      69 Cottage St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /42

    $1,180,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    224 East St, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,562

    Last Listing Agent Itkis-Phillips Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    224 East St, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /12

      Est $586,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Ames St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      46 Ames St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /26

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16 Middlesex Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,154

    Last Listing Agent Laurence Tamkin Boston Commercial Realty

    16 Middlesex Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /14

      Est $471,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Harold St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 Harold St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market

  • /42

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    22 Marcus Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,599

    Last Listing Agent Eliot VanDam Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    22 Marcus Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /42

      Est $701,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      194 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /41

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    20 Condor Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,280

    Last Listing Agent Julie Molloy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    20 Condor Rd, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /37

      Est $637,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      163 S Main St, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /38

    $1,093,200

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    37 Castle Dr, Sharon, MA 02067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,215

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Needle Real Broker MA, LLC

    37 Castle Dr, Sharon, MA 02067
    • /22

      Est $667,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pleasant Park Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Pleasant Park Rd, Sharon, MA 02067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home