5,017

Homes in ZIP Code 65747

Section Image
  • /63

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    25158 Autumn View Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,863

    Last Listing Agent Karla Pankovits Table Rock's Best, Realtors

    25158 Autumn View Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /31

      Est $169,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Pilot View Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      845 Pilot View Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Team Lake Dream RE/MAX

  • /35

    $499,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft

    350 Campbell Point Rd Unit 1-2, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    Enjoy lake views and income potential in one smart investment on Table Rock Lake! Located less than five minutes from Campbell Point Marina, with the option to lease a boat slip, this versatile duplex offers the ultimate lake lifestyle--live on one side and let the other help pay the way! Each unit features three bedrooms and 2.5 baths, including two primary suites with ensuite baths, an

    Michelle Watson RE/MAX Lakeside

    350 Campbell Point Rd Unit 1-2, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /5

    $11,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    000 Waters Edge Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $68,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Watson RE/MAX Lakeside

    000 Waters Edge Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 33 N Fork Ln, Williams Township, MO 65747

      Lot 33 N Fork Ln, Williams Township, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill and Judy Schulze Branson Lakes Country Realty

  • /10

    $5,250

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $12,805 per Acre

    000 Tomahawk Hills Unit Lots 89-91, Blk 16, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    Rare opportunity to acquire multiple parcels in the established Tomahawk Hills community near retro Fish N' Fun Resort! Parcels can be purchased individually or combined to create a custom homesite. Ideal for investors or buyers seeking a private retreat on Table Rock Lake. Multiple public access points within the neighborhood. Explore 8,000-acres of nearby Piney Creek Wilderness; reward yourself

  • /31

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    22331 County Line Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,165

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Watson RE/MAX Lakeside

    22331 County Line Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /30

      Est $333,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      24388 Private Road 2197, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24388 Private Road 2197, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Johnson Keller Williams

  • /51

    $349,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    27118 Fox Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in a highly sought-after lake community, offering stunning lake views and exceptional outdoor living. Completely renovated in 2007, this home features updated electrical, HVAC, fixtures, flooring, sheetrock, windows, and doors--providing modern comfort and peace of mind. The spacious layout offers ample room for family and guests, while

    James Cotton Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    27118 Fox Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /4

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    565 S Heatherwood Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $229,333

    Last Listing Agent James Cotton Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    565 S Heatherwood Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /28

      Est $546,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      22876 Oak Tree Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22876 Oak Tree Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whyte Steg & Associates Century 21 Community

  • /10

    $265,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    577 S Heatherwood Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    Beautiful new construction located just a hop, skip and jump away from Table Rock Lake. Stunning two bedroom/two bathroom ranch with beautiful upgrades throughout. Rustic beams on front and back patios, beautiful cabinetry, solid wood doors and beautiful woodwork throughout. Lifetime scratch resistant Pergo flooring. 30 ft x 12 ft garage. Extras include walk in closets both bedrooms, soft close

    Kari Bass Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    577 S Heatherwood Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /47

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    21277 Needles Eye Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,922

    Last Listing Agent Shelly High RE/MAX Lakeside

    21277 Needles Eye Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      27309 Glade Rock Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      27309 Glade Rock Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 553 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Ferguson Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

  • /3

    $2,500

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Lot #99 Big Creek 4th, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    Shell Knob investment property. Affordably priced and an incredible opportunity. This property is surrounded by nature's true vast beauty. As Shell Knob continues to grow so too does the property value. Explore the possibilities of owning your piece of Heaven.

    Roberta Slack Eagle Rock Real Estate

    Lot #99 Big Creek 4th, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /9

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    000 Farm Road 1240, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $29,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 425 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Parker Century 21 Properties Unlimited

    000 Farm Road 1240, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /48

      Est $192,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      22278 Private Road 1264, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22278 Private Road 1264, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Cotton Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

  • /11

    $320,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Lot 2 Woodland Lake Dr, Williams Township, MO 65747

    Welcome to The Cove, a brand new gated lakefront community on beautiful Table Rock Lake offering an exceptional blend of privacy, recreation, and refined lake living. This amenity-rich subdivision features a full-size regulation lighted tennis court, separate regulation pickleball court, basketball area, and a one of a kind open air timber framed pavilion complete with outdoor kitchen and

    Rusty Prince Rusty Prince Real Estate

    Lot 2 Woodland Lake Dr, Williams Township, MO 65747
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    Tbd Stallion Bluff Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • Land
    • 113.3 Acres
    • $9,267 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ferguson Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    Tbd Stallion Bluff Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /51

      Est $499,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      23023 Briarcliff Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23023 Briarcliff Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria West Fathom Realty MO LLC

  • /10

    $50,750

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $14,500 per Acre

    000 Tomahawk Hills St Unit Lot 1-14, 19-33 Blk, Shell Knob, MO 65747

• /73

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    26474 Kings River Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ferguson Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    26474 Kings River Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Ironwood St, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      112 Ironwood St, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Team Lake Dream RE/MAX

  • /11

    $360,000

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Lot 10 Woodland Lake Dr, Williams Township, MO 65747

Rusty Prince Rusty Prince Real Estate

    Lot 10 Woodland Lake Dr, Williams Township, MO 65747
  • /20

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    13.5 Acres Wispy Trail, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • Land
    • 13.5 Acres
    • $14,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Coonrod Murney Associates - Tri-Lakes

    13.5 Acres Wispy Trail, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Goldfinch Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      315 Goldfinch Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

• /5

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $87,941 per Acre

    Lot 29 Cumberland Rd, White River Township, MO 65747

    Build your new home in this sleepy lake subdivision. There is a community well and lake access/recreation area for subdivision residents on the Kings River Arm of Table Rock Lake. A great place to fish, boat and swim. Not far from Shell Knob, Berryville, Roaring River and Dogwood Canyon.

    Bill DuParri American Dream Realty

    Lot 29 Cumberland Rd, White River Township, MO 65747
  • /52

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    874 Discovery Bay Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,408

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    874 Discovery Bay Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Jay Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      231 Jay Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Waterman Keller Williams Realty (KC)

  • /34

    $315,000

    Coming Soon
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft

    287 N Rosewood St, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    Welcome to Shell Knob ! This darling 1,261sq.ft cabin is the perfect place to kick your feet up and indulge in the lake lifestyle. Interior details include 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, laundry on the main floor; plenty of space to host or take off for the weekend! There is a matching utility shed perfect to hold lawn care, bbq grill, fishing gear, or start a hobby! All kitchen appliances and

    Maria Espey REECENICHOLS-IDE CAPITAL

    287 N Rosewood St, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /2

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    000 Pilot View Rd, Williams Township, MO 65747

    • Land
    • 252.58 Acres
    • $3,464 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hagan Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    000 Pilot View Rd, Williams Township, MO 65747
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Jay Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Tbd Jay Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /3

    $28,750

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $115,000 per Acre

    23(Lot 23) Bobcat Ridge Rd, Alpine Township, MO 65747

    This .25 Acre Lot has panoramic views of Table Rock Lake. Has Mature Trees and Young Trees too. Easy Access and Easy to Build On! Electricity at the road, 1031 Tax-Deferred $$ is OK!!

    Larry Leimkuehler Southern Missouri Real Estate, LLC

    23(Lot 23) Bobcat Ridge Rd, Alpine Township, MO 65747
  • /40

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    870 Clover Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,777

    Last Listing Agent Booker Cox III Foggy River Realty LLC

    870 Clover Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /53

      Est $719,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Owl Ridge, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      177 Owl Ridge, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

• /91

    $499,000

    New Construction Open Sun 11AM - 1PM $41K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft

    97 Sparrow Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    *Boat Slip available for extra- Call for more information* This stunning brand-new construction delivers unbeatable value at just $174 per square foot -- a true steal for the size, quality, and location. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 2 spacious living areas, and 2 full kitchens, this home is ideal for multi-generational living, guests, or entertaining. The open-concept main level offers

    Amy Reardon Century 21 Peterson Real Estate

    97 Sparrow Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /2

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    Lot 12a Mustang Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Preston Stoll PB Realty

    Lot 12a Mustang Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /89

      Est $689,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      3335 Peninsula Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3335 Peninsula Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Cotton Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

  • /34

    $223,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 502 Sq Ft

    31 Yy-1-a Unit 1, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    This charming cabin with stunning lake views creates the perfect getaway! Discover your dream retreat in this completely remodeled cabin, perfectly positioned to offer breathtaking panoramic views of the lake and just steps away from the sparkling community pool. This turn-key home boasts an array of high-end features, including cambria quartz countertops, custom knotty alder cabinets, full size

    Roger Pinnell Green Mountain Realty, Inc.

    31 Yy-1-a Unit 1, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /31

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    24662 Sans Souci Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,348

    Last Listing Agent John Williams Keller Williams

    24662 Sans Souci Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home