5,017

Homes in ZIP Code 65747

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $626,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      23351 Maple Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23351 Maple Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Cotton Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

  • /6

    $26,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $38,235 per Acre

    Lot 81 Green Cypress Ln, Williams Township, MO 65747

    .68 of an acre level lakeview lot located in Eagles Point Subdivision with underground utilities, community well and sewer. Perfect for your new home with public boat launch nearby and an adjoining lot available for sale as well. Possible owner financing available!

    Laura Daly Murney Associates - Primrose

    Lot 81 Green Cypress Ln, Williams Township, MO 65747
  • /20

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3025 W State Highway H, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,831

    Last Listing Agent Bill DuParri American Dream Realty

    3025 W State Highway H, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /33

      Est $377,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Bluebird Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      807 Bluebird Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stephenson Branson House Realty

  • /12

    $70,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $65,421 per Acre

    000 Peninsula, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    Nestled amidst towering trees, this serene sanctuary offers the perfect blend of tranquility and natural beauty. With gentle lakefront access, enjoy the beauty of Table Rock Lake from every direction on the gorgeous peninsula. Beautiful Acre+ of Lake Frontage with a spectacular panoramic view with lots of potential ready for you to build that home you've been dreaming of. Property is located in

    Trina Colwell RE/MAX Lakeside

    000 Peninsula, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /10

    $18,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    60 Green Cypress Ln, Williams Township, MO 65747

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $32,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Maples Century 21 Family Tree

    60 Green Cypress Ln, Williams Township, MO 65747
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Fish N Fun Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      522 Fish N Fun Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 221 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Team Lake Dream RE/MAX

  • /21

    $129,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    23079 Hickory Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    Check out this Lake Getaway. This 2 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath has been meticulously renovated. Nearly everything is new. Primary suite with 1/2 bath. The kitchen has new appliances and a large island. Washer and dryer included. The yard has nice shade trees and a carport for your lake toys. Just down the road from the lake. Would make a great home, weekender, vacation home or nightly rental.

    Bill DuParri American Dream Realty

    23079 Hickory Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /20

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    000 Farm Road 2208, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $293,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Lake Dream RE/MAX Lakeside

    000 Farm Road 2208, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /11

      Est $212,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      23358 Stoney Point Cir, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      23358 Stoney Point Cir, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 564 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Cotton Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

  • /11

    $320,000

    • Land
    • 11.75 Acres
    • $27,234 per Acre

    Lot 1 Woodland Lake Dr, Williams Township, MO 65747

    Welcome to The Cove, a brand new gated lakefront community on beautiful Table Rock Lake offering an exceptional blend of privacy, recreation, and refined lake living. This amenity-rich subdivision features a full-size regulation lighted tennis court, separate regulation pickleball court, basketball area, and a one of a kind open air timber framed pavilion complete with outdoor kitchen and

    Rusty Prince Rusty Prince Real Estate

    Lot 1 Woodland Lake Dr, Williams Township, MO 65747
  • /65

    $1,099,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    24265 Raintree Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 445 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,724

    Last Listing Agent James Cotton Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    24265 Raintree Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /54

      Est $562,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Greenwood Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      254 Greenwood Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Cotton Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

  • /42

    $324,800

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    22924 Farm Road 1260, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    Discover the Table Rock Lake Life in Shell Knob. Wake up each morning to stunning views of Table Rock Lake right from your front porch or the comfort of your living room. Inside, the open floor plan makes the home both inviting and functional, with large windows framing the scenery and a fireplace adding the perfect touch of warmth and charm. The kitchen is ready for family meals or entertaining

    Thayne Robertson Heritage Realty and Development

    22924 Farm Road 1260, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /2

    $49,750 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10a Turkey Mountain Airpark, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $35,035 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,000

    Last Listing Agent Roger Pinnell Green Mountain Realty, Inc.

    10a Turkey Mountain Airpark, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Discovery Bay Dr, Alpine Township, MO 65747

      73 Discovery Bay Dr, Alpine Township, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Team Lake Dream RE/MAX

  • /9

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Lot 16 Eagles Bluff, Alpine Township, MO 65747

    If you have been searching for that perfect location to build a vacation, retirement or forever home on Table Rock lake, it is finally available! Lake front with what will be amazing lake views. Eagle Bluff Estates is an upscale community which happens to offer some of the nicest homes in all of Shell Knob. Even better, it is an established community with Water & Sewer hookups at the Street.

    Chuck Goff Lake Homes Realty of Missouri LLC.

    Lot 16 Eagles Bluff, Alpine Township, MO 65747
  • /2

    $8,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    000 Farm Road 1268, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $21,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gregory Coldwell Banker Show-Me Properties

    000 Farm Road 1268, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Discovery Bay Dr, Alpine Township, MO 65747

      69 Discovery Bay Dr, Alpine Township, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 472 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Team Lake Dream RE/MAX

  • /10

    $5,250

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $14,583 per Acre

    000 Tomahawk Hills Unit Lots 15-17, Blk 1, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    Rare opportunity to acquire multiple parcels in the established Tomahawk Hills community near retro Fish N' Fun Resort! Parcels can be purchased individually or combined to create a custom homesite. Ideal for investors or buyers seeking a private retreat on Table Rock Lake. Multiple public access points within the neighborhood. Explore 8,000-acres of nearby Piney Creek Wilderness; reward yourself

  • /10

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    Lot101,102 Needles Eye Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $102,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mayhew Mayhew Realty Group LLC

    Lot101,102 Needles Eye Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /40

      Est $742,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      12541 Stallion Bluff Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12541 Stallion Bluff Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

  • /36

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    317 N Rosewood St, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    Nestled among the trees in sought-after Turkey Mountain Estates, this charming log-sided cabin offers the peaceful Ozarks lifestyle buyers dream about! Situated on a hard-to-find flat and usable .6-acre parcel just one street off Heatherwood, this private retreat combines rustic charm with everyday comfort and comes fully furnished so you can start enjoying it immediately.Step inside to an

    Carolyn Mayhew Mayhew Realty Group LLC

    317 N Rosewood St, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /43

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    28029 Fox Hollow Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,704

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Liggett, PC PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    28029 Fox Hollow Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      23608 Farm Road 1255, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      23608 Farm Road 1255, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 175 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Koehler Green Mountain Realty, Inc.

  • /18

    $79,500

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $38,780 per Acre

    000 Navajo Hills Rd, Williams Township, MO 65747

    Ready to build 2+/- acre FLAT lot very near Table Rock. Has community water well, Electric, Internet, and a PERC test on file. Nice view with mature trees spaced throughout lot. In a very nice area. Boat ramp less than a minute away. View of lake from the property.

    Duane Wright, ALC Collier & Associates-Rogers

    000 Navajo Hills Rd, Williams Township, MO 65747
  • /36

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    28617 Fox Fire Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,500

    Last Listing Agent Kari Bass Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    28617 Fox Fire Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /40

      Est $318,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      29069 Oxford St, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      29069 Oxford St, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 269 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Boss Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

  • /10

    $1,500

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $10,000 per Acre

    000 Tomahawk Hills Unit Lot 7, Blk 13, Shell Knob, MO 65747

000 Tomahawk Hills Unit Lot 7, Blk 13, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /38

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    22046 White Rock Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mayhew Mayhew Realty Group LLC

    22046 White Rock Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /36

      Est $359,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Canopy Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      102 Canopy Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 292 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mayhew Mayhew Realty Group LLC

  • /10

    $19,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 11 Mountain View Pkwy, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    Phase 1 almost sold out!!! Two lots remain! Both are single family home lots and close proximity to the all the amenities of the Central Crossing Senior Center.55+ stress free living in Shell Knob, MO. On site exclusive builder is available to begin construction immediately. Mountain View Estates HOA.

    James Cotton Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    Lot 11 Mountain View Pkwy, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /10

    $1,600 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    000 Tomahawk Hills Unit Lot 66, Blk 18, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Abreu Keller Williams

    • /47

      Est $620,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      23539 Welch Point Cir, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23539 Welch Point Cir, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Tomlinson A-List Properties Premier, LLC

  • /31

    $895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    183 Greenwood Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    Beautiful lakefront home on a large double lot, located on the quiet side of Table Rock Lake with stunning views, boat slip-lift available, and easy mowed walk-to-water access. This elegant open-concept home features vaulted wood ceilings, a wood-burning stone fireplace, custom built-ins, oversized windows, and a spacious full width two story screened upper and open lower covered deck overlooking

    Rusty Prince Rusty Prince Real Estate

    183 Greenwood Dr, Shell Knob, MO 65747
  • /49

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    29028 Fox Fire Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,667

    Last Listing Agent James Cotton Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    29028 Fox Fire Ln, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      27459 Timber Springs Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      27459 Timber Springs Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 503 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Videla Lay ReeceNichols -Kimberling City

  • /9

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $21,681 per Acre

    23400 Stoney Point Cir, Shell Knob Township, MO 65747

    Beautiful level acreage with a lake view! StoneHaven has impressive rustic stone work at each entry point. The adjacent 2.27 acre lot is also for sale see listing 60319307. Buyers will need to put in well, septic, and run electric to site.

    Kari Bass Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    23400 Stoney Point Cir, Shell Knob Township, MO 65747
  • /29

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    21330 High Dive Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,333

    Last Listing Agent James Cotton Keller Williams Tri-Lakes

    21330 High Dive Rd, Shell Knob, MO 65747
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 W H Hwy, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4200 W H Hwy, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 156 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mayhew Mayhew Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home