19,161

Homes in ZIP Code 98584

Section Image
  • /35

    $404,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1206 N 8th St, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,439

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Buck John L. Scott Shelton

    1206 N 8th St, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /34

      Est $378,125 Not Listed For Sale

      391 E Road of Tralee, Shelton, WA 98584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      391 E Road of Tralee, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karin Vartia Keller Williams South Sound

  • /11

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $154,762 per Acre

    560 E Dartmoor Dr Unit 138, Shelton, WA 98584

    Discover the chance to own two stunning recreational lots in Lake Limrick. Lots 138 and 139 are nestled along Cranberry Creek, offering a serene retreat. Property comes with power and water installations, ensuring a seamless camping experience in a beautifully wooded area. Lot 138 includes a driveway, space for two RVs, and a deck by the creek for tranquil moments. Lot 139 expands the potential,

    Rick Tolson RE/MAX Gateway

    560 E Dartmoor Dr Unit 138, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /12

    $35,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    501 Hazel St, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,000

    Last Listing Agent Bill Bickel Champions Real Estate

    501 Hazel St, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /40

      Est $987,812 Not Listed For Sale

      60 E Old Winery Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      60 E Old Winery Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Lawrence John L Scott

  • /37

    $199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    19 Christmas Tree Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    Estate Sale!!! Probate handled and done, We are finaly ready to sell........Wonderful 2bd home with a garage on the best lot inside the very desirable Christmas Village 55+ mobile home park! Big Corner Lot that backs up to the woods for privacy. Open floorplan with upgraded kitchen Stovetop to please your inner chef. Vaulted ceiling in the living and dining rooms. Big Master Suite with oversized

    Randy Neatherlin John L. Scott Belfair

    19 Christmas Tree Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /9

    $60,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    310 E Ballantrae Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $230,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Anderson eXp Realty

    310 E Ballantrae Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E Leisure Ln, Grapeview, WA 98546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      201 E Leisure Ln, Grapeview, WA 98546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Scheffer Realty Station Inc.

  • /14

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    150 E Agate Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom home in the desirable Timberlakes community! This inviting property features a spacious wrap-around deck, a convenient circular driveway, a portable carport, plenty of outside storage, and beautiful vaulted ceilings. With a little TLC, this home has incredible potential to become your dream retreat.

    Mary Schuler Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC

    150 E Agate Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /29

    $895,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    156 W Lost Lake Park Ct, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,345

    Last Listing Agent Susan Garrick RE/MAX Top Executives

    156 W Lost Lake Park Ct, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Bridger Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

      0 E Bridger Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Berg Unreal Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $179,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $35,785 per Acre

    2 E Lone Fir Dr E Unit Div 2, Shelton, WA 98584

    Wild Cove! 5+ acres w/ Mt Rainier views. Gated entry, surveyed. Water, power, fiber optics underground available. Community beach walking trail to Oakland Bay waterfront. Less than 20 min. northeast of Shelton. Privacy, end of road. Owner contract terms offered by seller. Level building site, partially cleared w/ trees and excellent soils for septic installation CCR's and road maintenance

    Peter Klenak Blackhawk Real Estate

    2 E Lone Fir Dr E Unit Div 2, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /26

    $355,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    411 Picadilly Dr SE, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maldonado John L. Scott Dupont

    411 Picadilly Dr SE, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /33

      Est $314,734 Not Listed For Sale

      149 E Nantucket Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      149 E Nantucket Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Vivian Windermere Shelton/Himlie Inc.

  • /22

    $189,500

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $162,591 per Acre

    621 E Strong Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    As close to "Plug and Play" as it gets. 2 party well installed, power is already in and there is a affordable 3 bedroom, gravity septic design ready to build. This is a terrific building site on the North end of Shelton. County and privately maintained paved road in an area of very nice homes. This site is located just a short walk to the community saltwater beach access on Pickering Passage. The

    Andy Conklin Windermere RE/Himlie

    621 E Strong Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /16

    $370,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    90 E Connemara Way, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,883

    Last Listing Agent Nelia Woods WOODS Realty

    90 E Connemara Way, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 E Lakeshore Dr W, Shelton, WA 98584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      800 E Lakeshore Dr W, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,950
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Cedarland Cedarland Group

  • /13

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $91,429 per Acre

    70 SE Lupine Place, Kamilche, WA 98584

    Welcome home to the lovely Fawn Lake neighborhood. This gated community is in a great location close to HWY 101, restaurants & shopping. Enjoy all the community features of Fawn Lake. Clubhouse, Tennis Court, Walking Trails & lake access for fishing & swimming. 1200 Gal RV Holding tank permit approved. Perfect opportunity to make this property your weekend recreational escape or investigate the

    Amy Roswall Skyline Properties, Inc.

    70 SE Lupine Place, Kamilche, WA 98584
  • /19

    $70,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 E Greenview Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $30,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Munoz Keller Williams South Sound

    0 E Greenview Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /40

      Est $580,755 Not Listed For Sale

      421 E Road of Tralee, Shelton, WA 98584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      421 E Road of Tralee, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bakken Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /39

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    407 N 6th St, Shelton, WA 98584

    Charming 1930s Cape Cod in the heart of Shelton! Character-filled 4-bdrm, 2-bath home showcases oak hardwood floors, coved ceilings, arched doorways, & paned windows. Main floor features a primary bdrm with ensuite, formal dining room, & a generous great room perfect for gathering. The galley-style kitchen includes SS appliances & farmhouse sink. Built-ins add both charm and functionality. The

    Marca Bruff Keller Williams South Sound

    407 N 6th St, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    180 W Wynwood Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,539

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Stanley BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    180 W Wynwood Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Comet Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7 Comet Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Himlie Windermere Shelton/Himlie Inc.

  • /4

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 8.03 Acres
    • $21,793 per Acre

    11 E Libby Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    Bring your vision to life on this peaceful 8-acre property in Shelton. Tucked into the natural beauty of the Pacific Northwest, this land offers the perfect setting for your dream home, a private getaway, or a future investment. Imagine mornings surrounded by trees, fresh air, and total tranquility—with room to create exactly what you’ve been looking for. Buyer to verify all information to their

    Kelley Kelley Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    11 E Libby Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /27

    $499,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    20 E Tall Timber Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,308

    Last Listing Agent Darin Holland Real Broker LLC

    20 E Tall Timber Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 E Shelton Springs Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1700 E Shelton Springs Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Oct 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Renee Baze Richard Beckman Realty Group

  • /40

    $999,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft

    898 SE Dahman Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    Stunning Waterfront Retreat on Totten Inlet! FIBER Internet! Welcome to this beautiful 4-bed, 4-bath home in Shelton, WA, offering 3,706 sq. ft. of elegant living space. The gorgeous kitchen features quartz countertops, real hardwood floors, & a gourmet gas stove, perfect for culinary enthusiasts. The spacious living room boasts breathtaking views of the water. Upstairs, the primary suite

    Kristy Buck John L. Scott Shelton

    898 SE Dahman Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /20

    $299,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    161 E Spencer Glen, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,112

    Last Listing Agent Travis Larrabee eXp Realty

    161 E Spencer Glen, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 E Shelton Springs Rd Unit 18, Shelton, WA 98584

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1700 E Shelton Springs Rd Unit 18, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sung Han eXp Realty

  • /14

    $329,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $65,800 per Acre

    840 E Anchor View Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    Five+ acres on Oakland Bay offering approximately 270 feet of western exposure medium-bank waterfront with stunning sunset and Olympic Mountain views. Exceptional gated waterfront setting with a beautiful gravel beach and no mudflats, ideal for kayaking, paddleboarding, beachcombing, and year-round waterfront enjoyment. Located within a quiet, upscale waterfront community surrounded by newer

    Eryn Hagseth Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    840 E Anchor View Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /9

    $85,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    221 W Little Nahwatzel Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 2.86 Acres
    • $29,720 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,556

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Buck John L. Scott Shelton

    221 W Little Nahwatzel Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /12

      Est $153,000 Not Listed For Sale

      380 E Olde Lyme Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      • 3 Beds
      380 E Olde Lyme Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Langlois Cascade Hasson Sotheby's Int'l

  • /23

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $428,571 per Acre

    1710 SE Crescent Dr, Kamilche, WA 98584

    One of the last vacant waterfront lots left in the Fawn Lake gated community. 60' of waterfront, no bank and surrounded by nature with wildlife such as otters, deer & eagles. Bring your imagination and make this your home or destination get-a-way. Power and Water at driveway and water is included in HOA dues. Fawn Lake has parks, cabana, horse shoe pits, swimming, stocked fishing, tennis &

    Jeanne Blanton Windermere RE/Himlie

    1710 SE Crescent Dr, Kamilche, WA 98584
  • /24

    $19,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    431 SE Alpine Ave, Kamilche, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $67,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Blanton Windermere RE/Himlie

    431 SE Alpine Ave, Kamilche, WA 98584
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 E Aspen Place, Shelton, WA 98584

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      121 E Aspen Place, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Jonah HomeSmart One Realty

  • /8

    $510,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $12,750 per Acre

    0 E Cottonwood Dr Unit 40, Skok, WA 98584

    Backing up to creek frontage, this beautiful 40 acre tract has so much potential in more than one way. Buy and hold while your stand of Douglas fir continues to grow and appreciate in value prior to harvest. Invest, clear and develop up to 8 residential lots for resale. Or, keep it all to yourself and build out a gorgeous estate with excellent view of the surrounding country.

    Reese Hendrickson Realty ONE Group Pacifica

    0 E Cottonwood Dr Unit 40, Skok, WA 98584
  • /32

    $506,999 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4200 E Agate Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,851

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Able Real Broker LLC

    4200 E Agate Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jefferson St, Shelton, WA 98584

      0 Jefferson St, Shelton, WA 98584

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krisy Henry Windermere Shelton/Himlie Inc.

  • /30

    $370,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    70 E Beaumont Dr Unit A, Shelton, WA 98584

    Experience refined, low-maintenance living at Lake Park Condominiums in the sought-after Island Lake Community. Known for its pride of care, this offers both comfort and peace of mind in a serene, park-like setting near beautiful Island Lake—perfect for enjoying nature, peaceful walks, & the scenic surroundings the area is known for. Inside, you’ll find a 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout with the

    Richard Beckman Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC

    70 E Beaumont Dr Unit A, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /2

    $443,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    510 E Enchantment Heights Dr, Union, WA 98592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,538

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Fincham Better Properties Soundview

    510 E Enchantment Heights Dr, Union, WA 98592

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home