647

Recently Sold Shelton, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $334,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    41 Azalea Place, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Petro Horizon Real Estate

    41 Azalea Place, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    100 E Beaumont Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,348

    Last Listing Agent Brady Fuller Windermere RE/Himlie

    100 E Beaumont Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /33

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2238 W Railroad Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,880

    Last Listing Agent Molly Gregory Capitol Real Estate LLC

    2238 W Railroad Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /37

    $508,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    71 E Rhododendron Place, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,667

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Travers Better Properties Mason County

    71 E Rhododendron Place, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14801 U S 101, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,837

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Blanton Windermere RE/Himlie

    14801 U S 101, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    20 E Hammersley Place, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,000

    Last Listing Agent Carla Froome eXp Realty

    20 E Hammersley Place, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $727,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    111 E Lund Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,910

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Headrick eXp Realty

    111 E Lund Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /26

    $347,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    240 E Mclane Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Stover Emerald Real Estate Group Inc.

    240 E Mclane Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $565,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    361 SE Totten Shores Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,777

    Last Listing Agent Paul Oczkewicz Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    361 SE Totten Shores Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    903 Kineo Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,976

    Last Listing Agent Charity Slawter Real Broker LLC

    903 Kineo Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 1xx Arcadia Point Rd SE, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $270,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Riggins Keller Williams Realty PS

    0 1xx Arcadia Point Rd SE, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1727 Holman St, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,032

    Last Listing Agent Mary Schuler Richard Beckman Rlty Group LLC

    1727 Holman St, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /33

    $549,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    792 E Jensen Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kamie Sawtell RE/MAX Top Executives

    792 E Jensen Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /5

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    51 E Dunoon Place, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,641

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Anderson eXp Realty

    51 E Dunoon Place, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /37

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    212 Euclid Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,162

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Faulkner Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    212 Euclid Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /32

    $402,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    429 Chestnut St, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,000

    Last Listing Agent Molly Gregory Capitol Real Estate LLC

    429 Chestnut St, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $630,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    111 E Maryann Place, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,853

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Buck John L. Scott Shelton

    111 E Maryann Place, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /24

    $364,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    121 S 10th St, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,821

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barnes RE/MAX Top Executives

    121 S 10th St, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /9

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1026 May Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,352

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Buck John L. Scott Shelton

    1026 May Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3 .29Acres Tideland, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 3.29 Acres
    • $21,277 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,097

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Guedon Shelton Land & Homes, LLC

    3 .29Acres Tideland, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /32

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    60 E Olde Lyme Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,220

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Champagne- Bingaman Castle Realty Inc

    60 E Olde Lyme Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /30

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    201 E Sleaford Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,651

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McGlothlin RE/MAX Top Executives

    201 E Sleaford Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    360 E Penzance Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,879

    Last Listing Agent Zach Shepard Keller Williams Realty PS

    360 E Penzance Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    940 Cascade Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,750

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hopkins Redfin

    940 Cascade Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    840 E Saint Andrews Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,159

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Anderson eXp Realty

    840 E Saint Andrews Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /33

    $427,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1107 W Harvard Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,069

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barnes RE/MAX Top Executives

    1107 W Harvard Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $390,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    501 E Saint Andrews Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,242

    Last Listing Agent Shiree Burbank Coldwell Banker Park Shore RE

    501 E Saint Andrews Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /2

    $125,600

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    90 E Balbriggan Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Keller Williams Greater 360

    90 E Balbriggan Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /18

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    641 E Libby Rd, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 5.07 Acres
    • $49,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Platt Keller Williams South Sound

    641 E Libby Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /9

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1731 E Saint Andrews Dr N, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $206,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,627

    Last Listing Agent Caitie Henselman Homestead Home Group

    1731 E Saint Andrews Dr N, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /19

    $191,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    610 Fairmount Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,372

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Himlie Windermere RE/Himlie

    610 Fairmount Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    40 E Ashwood Ln, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bea Schuster eXp Realty

    40 E Ashwood Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /28

    $212,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    21110 U S 101 Unit 4, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krisy Henry Windermere RE/Himlie

    21110 U S 101 Unit 4, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /21

    $279,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    642 Bellevue Ave, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,049

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barnes RE/MAX Top Executives

    642 Bellevue Ave, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /26

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1313 W Cota St Unit 32, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Howell Best Choice Realty LLC

    1313 W Cota St Unit 32, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $1,665,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    161 E Heron Cove, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,634,417

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Walker COMPASS

    161 E Heron Cove, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /11

    $57,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    41 E Skyline Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $356,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,247

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barnes RE/MAX Top Executives

    41 E Skyline Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /14

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    31 E Nisqually Place, Shelton, WA 98584

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $757,576 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,629

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hanson John L. Scott Dupont

    31 E Nisqually Place, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    141 W Lost Lake View Dr, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,576

    Last Listing Agent Travis Jelovich Windermere RE/Aberdeen

    141 W Lost Lake View Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2126 Adams St, Shelton, WA 98584

    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,134

    Last Listing Agent Brady Fuller Windermere RE/Himlie

    2126 Adams St, Shelton, WA 98584

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home