17,095

Homes in ZIP Code 72120

Section Image
  • /49

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    9709 Cliffside Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Welcome home to this well maintained property offering a desirable split floor plan and thoughtful updates throughout. With a side load garage and a layout designed for both comfort and privacy, this home is set up for easy everyday living. The home features a spacious primary suite separate from two guest bedrooms connected by a Jack and Jill bathroom. The living area flows seamlessly and is

    Lance Cook Cook and Company

    9709 Cliffside Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /18

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    59 Aloha Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Charming 4-Bedroom Home for RentModern Style & Quiet Suburban Living in Sherwood, ARIf youre searching for the perfect home for rent in Sherwood, this beautifully updated single-family residence is move-in ready and full of charm. Tucked away on a quiet circle with easy access to Hwy 67/167, the Little Rock Air Force Base, and local shopping, this home offers the ideal

    59 Aloha Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /43

    $265,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    201 Bearskin Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,092

    Last Listing Agent Gail Ott Re/Max Encore - NLR

    201 Bearskin Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
    • /33

      Est $314,753 Not Listed For Sale

      7841 Austin Gardens Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7841 Austin Gardens Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hillegas Arnett Realty & Investments

  • /25

    $315,341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    3100 Village East Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Very nice, well maintained ONE owner home, located in Village East Subdivision. This home sits on a nice size corner lot and features 4 beds and 2 baths. Formal dining room, eat in kitchen, and a great room with a fireplace! Paint is welcoming and neutral. Split bedroom plan and the Primary bedroom is 18x18! Side Load Garage! All appliances stay, to include washer and dryer! New Water Heater 2026

    Tamara Thornton Edge Realty

    3100 Village East Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /42

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Attn: Pilots! 3BR 2BA Crashpad!

    116 Tiffany Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Welcome to the perfect home for pilots in Sherwood, AR! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house is ideal for those who appreciate comfort and convenience. The house features a 4K Smart TV for entertainment, an office space for productivity, and memory foam mattresses for a restful night's sleep. The fully furnished kitchen is ready for all your culinary adventures, while the laundry room makes chores a

    116 Tiffany Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /27

    $190,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    110 Cherrie Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,213

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Santos Innovative Realty

    110 Cherrie Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120
    • /43

      Est $356,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Miramonte Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2325 Miramonte Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Averitt-Haley PorchLight Realty - NLR

  • /2

    $473,892 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    1181 Fern Ridge Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Stunning New Construction: One level 3 bedrooms, 2 baths home features an open floor plan with a main level office. Modern chefs kitchen, luxurious cabinetry, walk in pantry. Step into the luxury master bath with soaking tub, double vanities, and large walk in closet that connects to the laundry room. Enjoy the two covered patio and porch, overlooking amazing views top a backyard forest. This

    Alisha Howard IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    1181 Fern Ridge Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /18

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Sherwood 2 Bedroom Townhome

    321 Club Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    This 2 bedroom 2 and a half bath unit is located just off Hwy 107 in Sherwood. Close to shopping, golf course, and tons more. This units has a furnished kitchen, covered back deck, parking in front of the unit, laundry room, tenant pays electric, water, and gas. This is a large 2 bedroom town home with almost 1300 square feet. Call today to make the unit your home.Rental Terms: Rent:

    321 Club Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /2

    $149,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6 Thornhill Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,463

    Last Listing Agent Karen Thornton Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    6 Thornhill Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
    • /50

      Est $747,104 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Little Ridge Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2200 Little Ridge Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Yang Keller Williams Realty

  • /37

    $434,500 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    557 Valley Oak Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Some Pics Virtually Staged. (water marked) This is a pretty one!! Check out the attention to detail and quality!! WOW! You're going to fall in love with this one! Open floor plan! OFFICE too! Tall ceilings! Kitchen is Wonderful! So many cabinets and drawers and a pantry to get lost in!! Literally! Soooo much counter space! Plenty of room for all the bakers and chefs! Primary bath has walk in

    Michele Phillips Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    557 Valley Oak Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /10

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    67 Aloha Cir Unit B, Sherwood, AR 72120

    67 Aloha Cir Unit B, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /30

    $339,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    17200 Crooked Oak Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,379

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Berry Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    17200 Crooked Oak Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Fern Ridge Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      951 Fern Ridge Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Moser PorchLight Realty

  • /50

    $340,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft

    101 Red River Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Move-in ready and full of charm! This beautiful home features spacious living areas, modern finishes, and a welcoming layout perfect for families or entertaining. Enjoy a bright kitchen with ample storage,comfortable bedrooms, & relaxing backyard ideal for gatherings. Located in a peaceful neighborhood with easy access to schools, shopping, & commuting routes. This home has it all! Formal living

    Tangela Hayes IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    101 Red River Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /12

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 3 Bed 2 Bath home for Rent in Sherwood - Looking for You!

    600 Hemphill Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Beautiful 3 Bed 2 Bath home for Rent in Sherwood - Looking for You!Welcome to 600 Hemphill Road! A charming Sherwood home offering comfort, space, and modern updates in a convenient location. Inside, you’ll find bright living spaces, updated finishes, and a functional layout perfect for everyday living.This home includes an electric freestanding range, refrigerator, dishwasher,

    600 Hemphill Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /39

    $150,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    105 Heatherbrae Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,727

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hagerman McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    105 Heatherbrae Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120
    • /34

      Est $387,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Tapped Maple Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1905 Tapped Maple Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Quinn CBRPM Conway

  • /37

    $316,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    7300 Stonehenge Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Affordable New Construction in Sherwood. This home is beautifully built with attention to detail. Covered porch in the front and covered patio in the back. All brick for easy maintenance. 9'-10' Ceilings throughout. Granite counter tops. Stainless Steel appliances. Crown molding throughout the home. Windows capped and trimmed. Walk-in master closet. LVP floors in living room, kitchen, and dining

    Casey Moser PorchLight Realty

    7300 Stonehenge Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /18

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4 Santiago Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering approximately 1,230 square feet of comfortable living space in one of Sherwood’s most desirable areas. This property features central heat and air for year-round comfort, durable concrete floors throughout the main living areas, and carpeted bedrooms for added warmth and privacy.The home offers a functional and open layout

    4 Santiago Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /35

    $430,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    613 Valley Oak Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sloane Keathley IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    613 Valley Oak Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
    • /48

      Est $393,045 Not Listed For Sale

      8577 Rapid Water Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8577 Rapid Water Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,600
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elise Petro Move Realty

  • /34

    $322,850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    7224 Stonehenge Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

Casey Moser PorchLight Realty

    7224 Stonehenge Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /17

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Sherwood 3 bedroom home

    7818 Pinto Trail, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Introducing the Sherwood 3 bedroom home, located in the desirable area of Sherwood, AR. This charming house features 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, perfect for those seeking a comfortable living space. The furnished kitchen provides ample storage and counter space for all your cooking needs. Enjoy the convenience of a carport, fenced backyard, and storage room, offering plenty of space for your

    7818 Pinto Trail, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /14

    $58,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2010 Hatcher Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • Land
    • 2.35 Acres
    • $24,681 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,178

    Last Listing Agent Frank Yang Keller Williams Realty

    2010 Hatcher Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Village Dr E, North Little Rock, AR 72120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3301 Village Dr E, North Little Rock, AR 72120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madison Ralph LPT Selling Luxury

  • /47

    $315,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    7328 W Ridge Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Welcome to your new retreat nestled in a serene neighborhood! This impeccably maintained home offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality, featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, & a variety of desirable amenities. Upon entering, you are greeted by a cozy living room adorned with a beautiful fireplace, ideal for relaxing evenings with loved ones. Adjacent to the living room is a separate

    Todd Armstrong Todd Armstrong Real Estate

    7328 W Ridge Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /20

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Call Tonia Rollins (501)626-9917

    4073 Willow Glen Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Not able to show house until 5/10/2026. House is being repainted. Refrigerator included in kitchen appliances as well as stove, microwave, dishwasher and disposal. 2 car garage and fenced back yard. Tile and LVP flooring throughout. 1 year lease minimumIncome must be at lease 3 x rental rateCredit score 550 minimumNo felonsPositive rental historyNo evictions

    4073 Willow Glen Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    69 Quail Valley Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,465

    Last Listing Agent Allison Pickell CBRPM Group

    69 Quail Valley Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
    • /40

      Est $304,584 Not Listed For Sale

      16901 Willow Creek Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16901 Willow Creek Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Medlock RE/MAX

  • /30

    $329,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    504 Sussix Loop, Sherwood, AR 72120

    Fantastic house! NEW PRICE! This home is immaculate! Large kitchen with granite counter tops. Plenty of storage. BIG pantry. Gas stove w/over the top microwave. Breakfast bar and eat in dining. Separate dining area as well. Plenty of counter electric outlets. Primary bedroom has large walk in closet. Jetted tub and separate shower. Large laundry with above washer/dryer storage. Connections for

    Kevin Newsom Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    504 Sussix Loop, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /6

    $775 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Sherwood Condo

    402 Shadow Oaks Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    1 Bdrm, 1 bath, stove, microwave, dishwasher, refrigerator, washer/dryer connections.

    402 Shadow Oaks Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /47

    $172,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    39 Sheraton Oaks Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,085

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    39 Sheraton Oaks Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
    • /45

      Est $382,970 Not Listed For Sale

      7516 Garden Way Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7516 Garden Way Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /36

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    30 Campden Hill Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    This fully bricked home sits proudly on a spacious corner lot in a mature neighborhood known for its charm and convenience. Truly turn-key, this property offers a welcoming entry with access to either the main living room or a formal living area—ideal for flexible living and entertaining. The large living room features a cozy gas fireplace and flows seamlessly into a small added space perfect for

    Shelli Stine Epic Real Estate

    30 Campden Hill Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /8

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1201 Brice Rd Unit C, Sherwood, AR 72120

    1201 Brice Rd Unit C, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    8706 Bobcat Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,233

    Last Listing Agent Casey Moser PorchLight Realty

    8706 Bobcat Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120
    • /38

      Est $421,111 Not Listed For Sale

      9257 Cliffside Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9257 Cliffside Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milicent McDonald ERA TEAM Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home