9,704

Shirley, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 12 Fleet Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $472,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fleet Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Fleet Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 70 Pennwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    70 Pennwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,800

    Last Listing Agent Dave Mischo First Realty Properties Inc

    70 Pennwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
    • 108 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $622,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      108 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Burgos Millennium Homes

  • 4 Laurel Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4 Laurel Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,478

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bedoya Coldwell Banker American Homes

    4 Laurel Ln, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 112 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $545,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      112 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Walter Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

  • 0 Baybright Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Baybright Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $196,970 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmine Capobianco Coldwell Banker American Homes

    0 Baybright Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 116 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $588,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      116 Hounslow Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mattero Exit Realty Liberty

  • 459 Wellwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    $514,700

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    459 Wellwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,742

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Negron Marylou Swan Realty Corp

    459 Wellwood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 30 Windus Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $439,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Windus Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      30 Windus Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Carillo Coldwell Banker American Homes

  • 137 Carleton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

    $570,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    137 Carleton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,476

    Last Listing Agent Jed Nelson Long Island Atlantic Coast Rlt

    137 Carleton Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 28 Windus Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $512,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Windus Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28 Windus Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Grosso RE/MAX

  • 3 Carmen View Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3 Carmen View Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,081

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Stwaerd R New York

    3 Carmen View Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 24 Windus Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $536,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Windus Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      24 Windus Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hujber Signature Homes of New York

  • 66 Breston Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

    $513,500

    Sold May 16, 2025

    66 Breston Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,755

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Galeno Rice Realty Group Inc

    66 Breston Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 41 Heston Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $554,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Heston Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41 Heston Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Jahrsdoerfer EXP Realty

  • 249 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    249 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,841

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Wood New Door Properties LLC

    249 Revilo Ave, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 23 Corbin Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $514,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Corbin Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23 Corbin Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Galligan Keller Williams Points North

  • 40 Fairview Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    40 Fairview Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,575

    Last Listing Agent Alan Ghidaleson Aliano Real Estate

    40 Fairview Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 24 Corbin Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $536,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Corbin Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      24 Corbin Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

• 11 Sagewood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    11 Sagewood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 10,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,720

    Last Listing Agent Anita Ahuja New Image Realty Corp

    11 Sagewood Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 35 Cypress Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $532,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cypress Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Cypress Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Liberti John Liberti Real Estate

  • V LAND The Green, Shirley, NY 11967

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    V LAND The Green, Shirley, NY 11967

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $370,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

V LAND The Green, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 45 Flintlock Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $599,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Flintlock Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45 Flintlock Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oakar Reinstein Realty Connect USA L I Inc

  • 78 Saint George Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    78 Saint George Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,833

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Donovan Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    78 Saint George Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 48 Arrowhead Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $585,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Arrowhead Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      48 Arrowhead Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tinamarie Hughes Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

  • 50 Margin Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    50 Margin Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,370

    Last Listing Agent Donna Neyland Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    50 Margin Dr W, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 36 Cypress Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $457,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Cypress Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      36 Cypress Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Trotta Signature Premier Properties

  • 87 Saint George Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    87 Saint George Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,497

    Last Listing Agent Mustafa Uruk Exit Realty Island Elite

    87 Saint George Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 42 Cypress Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $531,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Cypress Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      42 Cypress Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Schulz Signature Premier Properties

  • 22 Ridge Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    22 Ridge Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,560

    Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    22 Ridge Rd, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 32 Musket Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $491,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Musket Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      32 Musket Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Epstein Century 21 American Homes

  • 124 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

    $560,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    124 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,173

    Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    124 Auborn Ave, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 26 Schenk Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $586,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Schenk Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26 Schenk Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Goldenberg Howard Hanna Coach

  • 139 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

    $556,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    139 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,660

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Boucher Signature Premier Properties

    139 Forrest Ave, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 35 Schenk Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $472,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Schenk Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Schenk Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Fazzalari Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 444 Puritan Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    444 Puritan Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,727

    Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Rosen Migrate Realty LLC

    444 Puritan Dr, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 12 Schenk Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $592,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Schenk Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12 Schenk Dr, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marian McKenna Signature Premier Properties

  • 12 Propose Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

    $400,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    12 Propose Rd, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,383

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lagnese X Marks The Spot Home Svcs Inc

    12 Propose Rd, Shirley, NY 11967
    • 16 Alder Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Est $581,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Alder Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16 Alder Ln, Shirley, NY 11967

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Guzzetta American Way Real Estate Inc

  • 22 Garden Place, Shirley, NY 11967

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    22 Garden Place, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,870

    Last Listing Agent Marco LaPadura Real Broker NY LLC

    22 Garden Place, Shirley, NY 11967

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home