$335,000
TBD Basin Harbor Rd, Shoreham, VT 05770
- Land
- 32.88 Acres
- $10,189 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Below List Price
- 251 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Amey Ryan IPJ Real Estate
TBD Basin Harbor Rd, Shoreham, VT 05770$335,000
TBD Basin Harbor Rd, Shoreham, VT 05770
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amey Ryan IPJ Real Estate
TBD Basin Harbor Rd, Shoreham, VT 05770$320,000
73 Lake St, Shoreham, VT 05770
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Corey Adirmont Real Estate, LLC
73 Lake St, Shoreham, VT 05770$206,000
3028 Vermont 22a, Shoreham, VT 05770
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent k. Cory Foote BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Vergennes
3028 Vermont 22a, Shoreham, VT 05770$265,000
2663 Watch Point Rd, Shoreham, VT 05770
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $297,039
Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty
2663 Watch Point Rd, Shoreham, VT 05770$114,000
118 Vt Route 74 E, Shoreham, VT 05770
Last Sold Summary
118 Vt Route 74 E, Shoreham, VT 05770$120,000
120 Route 74, Shoreham, VT 05770
Last Sold Summary
120 Route 74, Shoreham, VT 05770$527,500
1434 Smith St, Shoreham, VT 05770
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $582,103
Last Listing Agent Courtney DeBisschop IPJ Real Estate
1434 Smith St, Shoreham, VT 05770$385,000
2644 Smith St, Shoreham, VT 05770
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $394,048
Last Listing Agent Roxanna Emilo Emilo Real Estate, LLC
2644 Smith St, Shoreham, VT 05770$150,000