1,085

Recently Sold Show Low, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0 Elk Haven Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $61,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Nicks Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    0 Elk Haven Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /7

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1280 E Pine Oaks Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $68,493 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,440

    Last Listing Agent Amy Johnson Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    1280 E Pine Oaks Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /72

    $995,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1591 Scotts Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $581/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,000

    Last Listing Agent Crystal White Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    1591 Scotts Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /18

    $151,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1856 Fairway Run, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

    1856 Fairway Run, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /44

    $860,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    301 W Creekwood Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,425

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Teel Frank M. Smith & Associates - Main

    301 W Creekwood Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /2

    $27,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8514 Lyzniack Place, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $22,314 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,465

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Maier RE/MAX Mountain Valley

    8514 Lyzniack Place, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /19

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 W Weber Way Lot B 5 Acres, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    0 W Weber Way Lot B 5 Acres, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /31

    $257,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1070 Lone Pine Dam Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Pint Shalamar Realty

    1070 Lone Pine Dam Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /16

    $72,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    528 & 530 Summit Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $141,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Wirtz Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    528 & 530 Summit Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /15

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4800 S 28th St, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,763

    Last Listing Agent Tony Miller Keller Williams Arizona Realty - Pinetop

    4800 S 28th St, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2050 N Bison Pass Ct, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Meacham HomeSmart Pros - Show Low

    2050 N Bison Pass Ct, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /51

    $770,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5408 Corda Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,834

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Whitmire RE/MAX Traditions

    5408 Corda Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /39

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1866 Par Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Elkins Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    1866 Par Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /12

    $152,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2700 S White Mountain Rd Unit 1007, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Hubbard Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    2700 S White Mountain Rd Unit 1007, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /17

    $176,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    321 W Aspen Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $150,427 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,928

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mell Close Pros Real Estate and Management

    321 W Aspen Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /29

    $252,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2231 E Lariat Way, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawna Ruiz Homesmart Pros

    2231 E Lariat Way, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /53

    $527,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6236 Old Oak Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

6236 Old Oak Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /12

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4240 W Mogollon Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Jameson Barrett Real Estate

    4240 W Mogollon Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1121 White Tail Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,079

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Wood Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    1121 White Tail Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /7

    $6,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8431 Apache Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $26,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,377

8431 Apache Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /32

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1040 S Redberry Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,628

    Last Listing Agent Todd Fernau Advantage Realty Professionals - Lakeside

    1040 S Redberry Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /9

    $24,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1834 Bourdon St, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bonner Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    1834 Bourdon St, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /16

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7655 Del Rio Dr Unit 21, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $53,738 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 1,108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,936

    Last Listing Agent Felice Katz-Bobo Real Broker

    7655 Del Rio Dr Unit 21, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /53

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1550 W Snow Creek Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,599

    Last Listing Agent Diana Gates Arizona Realty, Inc.

    1550 W Snow Creek Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /31

    $105,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8596 Fox Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dacia Decker Keller Williams Realty Phoenix - Show Low

    8596 Fox Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /78

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3871 W Sugar Pine Way, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,753

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Best Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    3871 W Sugar Pine Way, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /22

    $46,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    741 S Rockcreek Dr Unit 66, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $139,394 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Crain Mountain Retreat Realty Expert

    741 S Rockcreek Dr Unit 66, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /19

    $142,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8222 Navajo Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

    8222 Navajo Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /22

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2240 E Lariat Way, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

2240 E Lariat Way, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /36

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4101 W Thornton Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,527

    Last Listing Agent Reina Angela Vallery West USA Realty - Show Low

    4101 W Thornton Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /24

    $477,767

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1321 N 36th Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,697

    Last Listing Agent Edward Muder Arizona Realty, Inc.

    1321 N 36th Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /21

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4261 W Mogollon Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Petrie AARE

    4261 W Mogollon Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /37

    $1,000,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2400 W Bench Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,140

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Knaust Mountain Retreat Realty Expert

    2400 W Bench Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /28

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1820 S Monkshood Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $294,521 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,344

1820 S Monkshood Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /28

    $372,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6373 Manzanita Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,973

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Johnson West USA Realty - Show Low

    6373 Manzanita Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /19

    $175,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1892 Lynx Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

    1892 Lynx Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /32

    $28,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9780 Texas Ln 39 89 Acres, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 39.89 Acres
    • $702 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

9780 Texas Ln 39 89 Acres, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /8

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8513 Ossendorf Place, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $20,576 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,938

    Last Listing Agent David Mills SEI Real Estate Professionals - Snowflake

    8513 Ossendorf Place, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /26

    $253,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2310 N Cottage Trail Unit B5, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,247

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Thompson HomeSmart

    2310 N Cottage Trail Unit B5, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /5

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    0 E Ellsworth Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $78,616 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Stratton West USA Realty - Show Low

    0 E Ellsworth Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home