$600,000
6934 Deuces Wild Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,139 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $281/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $587,413
Last Listing Agent Sean Geary Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low
6934 Deuces Wild Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901