1,085

Recently Sold Show Low, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /6

    $63,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    381 E Huckleberry Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $233,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,000

    Last Listing Agent Erin Durbin Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low

    381 E Huckleberry Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /39

    $527,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2740 W Maple Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,267

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Hubbard Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    2740 W Maple Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /24

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1943 Lynx Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

    1943 Lynx Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /55

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    340 E Huckleberry Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,533

    Last Listing Agent Crystal White Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    340 E Huckleberry Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /28

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    971 N 44th Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Maier RE/MAX Mountain Valley

    971 N 44th Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /6

    $52,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    801 Bushman, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $328,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,333

    Last Listing Agent Angela Olivas Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    801 Bushman, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /17

    $42,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8770 Supancheck Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $17,137 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela McMahon Keller Williams Arizona Realty - Pinetop

    8770 Supancheck Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /16

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2970 W Alpine Ridge Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $93,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,505

2970 W Alpine Ridge Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /55

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8487 Huggins Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Georgine Nielson Aspen Properties, Inc. - Pinetop

    8487 Huggins Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /43

    $329,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4060 S Elk Trot Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lynn Williams Realty One Group Mountain Desert - Show Low

    4060 S Elk Trot Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /38

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    948 S Hunters Run, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,060

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Best Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    948 S Hunters Run, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /43

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6950 Jacks High Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Dahlgren Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    6950 Jacks High Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /63

    $696,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2780 N Eagle View Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,442

2780 N Eagle View Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /16

    $25,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    270 N Clark Rd Unit 224, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Krosch Torreon Realty

    270 N Clark Rd Unit 224, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /30

    $412,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1015 Meadow Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,013

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Smith Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    1015 Meadow Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /55

    $379,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9107 Chimisa Ranch Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Meacham HomeSmart Pros - Show Low

    9107 Chimisa Ranch Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /43

    $369,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4710 W Cottage Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,845

4710 W Cottage Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /6

    $9,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8429 Navajo Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $39,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowan Country Life Real Estate

    8429 Navajo Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    0 Weber Rd Lot D 5 Acres Unit 258602, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    0 Weber Rd Lot D 5 Acres Unit 258602, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /4

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    140 W Ellsworth, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,503

    Last Listing Agent Darwin Wall Realty ONE Group

    140 W Ellsworth, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /5

    $36,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2748 Evergreen Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,000

2748 Evergreen Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /50

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3760 S Mule Skinner Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Wood Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    3760 S Mule Skinner Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /13

    $25,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1956 Creekside Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $54,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,511

    Last Listing Agent Kari Rosenthal West USA Realty - Pinetop

    1956 Creekside Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /50

    $720,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    936 Rim Rock Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,930

    Last Listing Agent Joseph MacGregor Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    936 Rim Rock Cir, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /34

    $830,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    710 N 39th Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,806

    Last Listing Agent Braden Johnson Limitless Real Estate

    710 N 39th Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /10

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2315 Sitgreaves St, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $12,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,243

    Last Listing Agent John Golden Torreon Realty

    2315 Sitgreaves St, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /28

    $349,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8619 Cox Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,358

    Last Listing Agent Debra Schultz Mountain Retreat Realty Experts, LLC - Lakeside

    8619 Cox Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /46

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4900 S 31st St, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,245

4900 S 31st St, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /23

    $647,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5160 W Tatanka Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,183

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Carroll Avenew Realty Inc

    5160 W Tatanka Loop, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /39

    $367,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    803 Wilderness Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Van Den Bosch Realty Executives AZ Territory - Show Low

    803 Wilderness Trail, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /31

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    901 S Ridgeline Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,731

    Last Listing Agent Amy Johnson Advantage Realty Professionals

    901 S Ridgeline Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /9

    $975,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    0 N Penrod 14a Unit 1051 N Penrod, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 4.26 Acres
    • $228,873 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75% Above List Price
    • 493 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Smith Frank M. Smith & Associates - Main

    0 N Penrod 14a Unit 1051 N Penrod, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /40

    $473,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8755 Coronado Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,388

8755 Coronado Dr, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /4

    $13,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8563 Airport Dr Unit 60, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $56,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,136

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bernasconi Keller Williams Integrity First

    8563 Airport Dr Unit 60, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /16

    $265,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    140 W Nikolaus, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,473

140 W Nikolaus, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /12

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8387 High Plains Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 20.12 Acres
    • $7,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Hendricks Forest Properties Inc

    8387 High Plains Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8274 Lake Shore Dr Unit Lot 303, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Perry White Mountain Realty

    8274 Lake Shore Dr Unit Lot 303, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /13

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4160 Antler Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,526

    Last Listing Agent Katy O'Batey RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

    4160 Antler Ln, Show Low, AZ 85901
  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2161 E Horse Shoe Loop Unit 2200 E Turtle Creek, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Martignone White Mountain Realty

  • /34

    $48,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8281 Elsinore Place Unit 16-15, Show Low, AZ 85901

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $137,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hoffman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    8281 Elsinore Place Unit 16-15, Show Low, AZ 85901

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home