601

Recently Sold Homes in 85635

Section Image
  • /31

    $285,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1783 Knowlton St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,008

    Last Listing Agent Randall Wilcox Bradley Properties

    1783 Knowlton St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /28

    $215,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    301 Whitton St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,463

    Last Listing Agent Korinna Williams Keller Williams Southern AZ

    301 Whitton St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /50

    $455,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1113 E Katherine Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,402

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ohnstad Haymore Real Estate LLC

    1113 E Katherine Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /38

    $214,950 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    51 E Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,315

    Last Listing Agent Carole Irizarry Pierce Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    51 E Brown Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2200 E Foothills Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,640

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Coates eXp Realty

    2200 E Foothills Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /33

    $222,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    365 Pine Tree Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,586

    Last Listing Agent Troy Wilde HomeSmart

    365 Pine Tree Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /40

    $200,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    3710 Quail Run Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,969

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Carabajal Rio Nuevo Realty LLC

    3710 Quail Run Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /20

    $130,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4463 Desert Springs Trail, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,622

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    4463 Desert Springs Trail, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /20

    $370,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2030 Chaplain Carter Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,001

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Newman HomeSmart

    2030 Chaplain Carter Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /35

    $307,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3347 Greenwood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,447

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Redding Haymore Real Estate LLC

    3347 Greenwood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /30

    $76,100 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    469 Nature Way Unit 120, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dailous DreamView Realty

    469 Nature Way Unit 120, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /55

    $345,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7384 E Brumby Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Renn Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    7384 E Brumby Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /4

    $81,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    42 Peterson St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,393

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wood eXp Realty

    42 Peterson St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /34

    $320,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4779 Chaparral Loop, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,839

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty Company

    4779 Chaparral Loop, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /2

    $262,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    714 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Renn Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    714 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /33

    $205,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4532 Aspen Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,827

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Snyder Keller Williams Southern AZ

    4532 Aspen Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /39

    $309,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5219 Chula Vista Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,634

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ohnstad Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    5219 Chula Vista Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /12

    $203,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    611 Palo Verde Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,828

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wood eXp Realty

    611 Palo Verde Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /31

    $290,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5017 Paseo Las Palmas, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,144

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    5017 Paseo Las Palmas, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /38

    $339,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1781 Driftwood Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,785

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sullivan First West Properties Corp

    1781 Driftwood Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /23

    $230,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4562 Territorial Loop, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,536

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    4562 Territorial Loop, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /48

    $300,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1066 Marchbanks Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,263

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Schmidt Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1066 Marchbanks Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /72

    $360,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1247 Heather Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,142

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Cooper Keller Williams Southern AZ

    1247 Heather Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /41

    $255,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    263 S Sky Ranch Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,077

    Last Listing Agent Soraya Doser Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    263 S Sky Ranch Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /41

    $274,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    4964 E Raffaele Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,041

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Hardin Real Broker

    4964 E Raffaele Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /32

    $419,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5398 Cedar Springs Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,109

    Last Listing Agent Glynn Ryan Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    5398 Cedar Springs Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /22

    $591,039 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1032 Rain Flower Ln Unit Lot 16, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,519

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zaky Long Realty Company

    1032 Rain Flower Ln Unit Lot 16, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /38

    $240,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    300 Sherbundy St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,772

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Vague Keller Williams Southern AZ

    300 Sherbundy St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /29

    $189,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    813 Ocotillo Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,789

    Last Listing Agent Mary Fulk Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    813 Ocotillo Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /7

    $103,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    133 Sherbundy St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,148

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    133 Sherbundy St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /64

    $549,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1524 N San Marcos de Niza Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,346

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Guerrero Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1524 N San Marcos de Niza Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /35

    $205,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    225 Duchess Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,912

    Last Listing Agent Soraya Doser Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    225 Duchess Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /42

    $300,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1361 E Buckhorn Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,606

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hagele Long Realty Company

    1361 E Buckhorn Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /12

    $110,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    116 Wolfe St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,248

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    116 Wolfe St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /23

    $251,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1155 Meadows Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,162

    Last Listing Agent Keenan Gross eXp Realty

    1155 Meadows Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1140 Mimosa Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,482

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Winters Keller Williams Southern AZ

    1140 Mimosa Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /52

    $535,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2300 El Camino Real, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,555

    Last Listing Agent Michael Swank GS Benchmark Real Estate

    2300 El Camino Real, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /24

    $235,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    164 Highland Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,312

    Last Listing Agent Richard Wilson Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    164 Highland Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /39

    $359,900 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1616 E Buena Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    1616 E Buena Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /46

    $570,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1623 Calle Ventana, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,048

    Last Listing Agent Maria Juvera Tierra Antigua Realty

    1623 Calle Ventana, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home