597

Recently Sold Homes in 85635

Section Image
  • /35

    $290,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1355 E Sierra Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,665

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blue Tierra Antigua Realty

    1355 E Sierra Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /59

    $293,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    849 Tularosa Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,097

    Last Listing Agent Christine Zoumis Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    849 Tularosa Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5311 Cedar Springs Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,613

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    5311 Cedar Springs Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /27

    $285,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5287 Chula Vista Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,046

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gold Haymore Real Estate LLC

    5287 Chula Vista Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /18

    $275,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4877 Los Reyes Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,448

    Last Listing Agent Connie Ward SMS Realty & Property Management

    4877 Los Reyes Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /45

    $290,100 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2933 Cardinal Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,132

    Last Listing Agent Debra DeRosa Preference Properties LLC

    2933 Cardinal Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /31

    $324,900 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1769 Knowlton St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,737

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty

    1769 Knowlton St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /71

    $349,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2148 Madera Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,512

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Haymore Haymore Real Estate LLC

    2148 Madera Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /13

    $100,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4359 Avenida Palermo -- Unit C, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Guerra Long Realty Company

    4359 Avenida Palermo -- Unit C, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /5

    $62,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10825 E Watering Hole St Unit 12, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • Land
    • 13.18 Acres
    • $4,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 431 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Deatherage Real Broker

    10825 E Watering Hole St Unit 12, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /34

    $315,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1169 Montrose Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,543

    Last Listing Agent Renee Wilson Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    1169 Montrose Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /18

    $180,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    615 Steppe Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,667

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    615 Steppe Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /33

    $298,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1488 Escondido Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,784

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gold Haymore Real Estate LLC

    1488 Escondido Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1640 Ironmaster St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,038

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    1640 Ironmaster St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /49

    $248,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1516 Cushman Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,801

    Last Listing Agent Edwin DeLeon SMS Realty & Property Management

    1516 Cushman Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /3

    $99,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    606 Nature Way Unit 141, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

    606 Nature Way Unit 141, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /28

    $255,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3317 Teal Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,344

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hammer Haymore Real Estate LLC

    3317 Teal Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /31

    $345,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1920 Sunburst Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,548

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    1920 Sunburst Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /48

    $242,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5120 Calle Bonita, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,101

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Kjolsrud ERA Four Feathers Realty

    5120 Calle Bonita, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /23

    $725,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2100 Paseo San Luis, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 7,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,756

    Last Listing Agent Robert Maloney Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    2100 Paseo San Luis, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    728 Hayes Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,497

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gold Haymore Real Estate LLC

    728 Hayes Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    701 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,101

    Last Listing Agent Linda Summers Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    701 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /14

    $61,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6350 E Karen Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Rojas Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    6350 E Karen Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /31

    $263,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1310 E Buckhorn Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,079

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Schmidt Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1310 E Buckhorn Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /37

    $125,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    708 S Shallow Brook Loop, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

    708 S Shallow Brook Loop, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /32

    $220,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5377 Desert Shadows Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,066

    Last Listing Agent Leah Reeder Real Broker

    5377 Desert Shadows Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /23

    $206,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    390 Robin Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,618

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    390 Robin Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /28

    $325,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3068 Calle Cobre, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,766

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    3068 Calle Cobre, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /26

    $219,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    365 Steffens St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Hardin Real Broker

    365 Steffens St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1095 Horner Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,263

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blue Tierra Antigua Realty

    1095 Horner Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /29

    $325,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2456 Copper Sky Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,407

    Last Listing Agent Chad Utt Keller Williams Southern AZ

    2456 Copper Sky Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /20

    $225,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1766 S Wardle Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,330

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Boston Real Broker

    1766 S Wardle Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /27

    $247,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1416 Sierra Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,824

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Fitzpatrick Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1416 Sierra Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /20

    $260,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    129 N Avellino Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,559

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Vague Keller Williams Southern AZ

    129 N Avellino Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /5

    $42,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    TBD Paseo Del Comeriante St 4 St Unit 4, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $85,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hagele Long Realty Company

  • /37

    $288,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1548 Hummingbird Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,514

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty Company

    1548 Hummingbird Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    928 San Simeon Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,677

    Last Listing Agent David Greenberg Arizona Homestores LLC

    928 San Simeon Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /23

    $260,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    452 Savanna Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,030

    Last Listing Agent James Bale ERA Four Feathers Realty

    452 Savanna Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /23

    $269,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1249 Andrea Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,276

    Last Listing Agent Danny Little Long Realty Company

    1249 Andrea Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /19

    $265,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1904 Brentwood Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,609

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fox Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1904 Brentwood Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home