10,500

Homes in ZIP Code 37377

Section Image Section Image
    • /3

      Est $264,886 Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Mountain Creek Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4145 Mountain Creek Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Shipley Blue Key Properties LLC

  • /27

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    3409 Anderson Pike, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    Signal Mountain charm meets modern comfort! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features a cozy stone fireplace, wood floors throughout, and an open living/kitchen layout perfect for gathering. Step outside to the wrap-around porch, fenced yard, and gazebo--or unwind from the spacious master bedroom on your private screened-in deck. With a garage and plenty of space on .58 acres, this home is perfect for

    Kurt Olson Keller Williams Realty

    3409 Anderson Pike, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    0 Wilson Ave Unit RTC3007324, Walden, TN 37377

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $149,306 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Burns Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    0 Wilson Ave Unit RTC3007324, Walden, TN 37377
    • /30

      Est $259,313 Not Listed For Sale

      4139 Mountain Creek Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4139 Mountain Creek Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Smith Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    0 Wilson Ave Unit 1521529, Walden, TN 37377

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $149,306 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Carol Burns Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    0 Wilson Ave Unit 1521529, Walden, TN 37377
    • /37

      Est $383,677 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 W Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4201 W Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Harper Soloff Properties, Inc.

  • /51

    $1,320,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    8420 Bear Paw Trail, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    Welcome to your new luxury home in the desirable Flipper Bend gated community and situated on a spacious lot. This two-level, thoughtfully designed European inspired home offered by Pepper's Construction checks all the boxes. From southern inspired deep porches and decks to an efficient flow, you will get the best of both worlds. On the main level, you will find the primary suite, open kitchen

    Travis Close Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    8420 Bear Paw Trail, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
  • /16

    $1,170,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1209 Lower Brow Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,117

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Brooks Compass Tennessee

    1209 Lower Brow Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
    • /112

      Est $2,376,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 E Brow Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1400 E Brow Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie King Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

  • /59

    $649,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    3606 Gentry Station Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    Welcome to 3606 Gentry Station Drive. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Walden, this meticulously maintained and charming home will be a pleasure to view, even for the most discerning buyer. A welcoming wraparound front porch leads into a bright two story foyer, where gorgeous hardwood floors--featured throughout the home, including the staircases--set the tone. The main level offers

    Patti Cole Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    3606 Gentry Station Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
  • /3

    $1,335,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8424 Big Sky Ln, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Close Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    8424 Big Sky Ln, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
    • /79

      Est $1,209,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 E Brow Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1201 E Brow Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Newton Crye-Leike, REALTORS

  • /36

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    21 Oliver Ct, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    Discover the charm of Westfield Condominiums in Signal Mountain, where comfort meets style. Step inside to find gleaming hardwood floors and classic plantation shutters. The main-level primary suite offers a tranquil retreat with a beautifully updated bath, elegant tile, and generous closet space. Gather in the inviting family room with its cozy fireplace, seamlessly connected to a stunning,

    Kristy Bowman Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    21 Oliver Ct, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
  • /19

    $310,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    0 Grandview Rd Unit 1386742, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    • Land
    • 9.55 Acres
    • $32,461 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 482 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Dobson Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    0 Grandview Rd Unit 1386742, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
    • /19

      Est $286,161 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Hampton Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      317 Hampton Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

  • /44

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    2804 Taft Hwy, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    Discover easy, everyday living on Signal Mountain in this updated all-brick home, offering one-level convenience over a finished daylight basement on a ±0.30-acre lot. Ideally located close to schools, shopping, restaurants, and recreation-and just 15-20 minutes from downtown Chattanooga—this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home has been thoughtfully refreshed with an updated kitchen and baths, new interior

    Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    2804 Taft Hwy, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
  • /68

    $825,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7217 Blackstone Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,093

    Last Listing Agent Elise Baker Keller Williams Realty

    7217 Blackstone Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
    • /59

      Est $900,116 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Woodcliff Cir, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      198 Woodcliff Cir, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Foreman Keller Williams Realty

  • /45

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 10.5 Acres
    • $30,952 per Acre

    0 Sawyer Cemetery Rd Unit RTC3180897, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    Imagine waking up every morning to sweeping Tennessee Valley views from your own Signal Mountain retreat. This rare 10.5-acre brow parcel — perched nearly 1,900 feet above the valley floor — is the kind of land people wait years to find. Road frontage on Sawyer Cemetery Road. Build your forever home on one of Signal Mountain's most coveted corridors, or subdivide and develop two premier

    Justin Johnson Go Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $115,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8 Grayson Way, Lone Oak, TN 37377

    • Land
    • 2.86 Acres
    • $40,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Henon Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    8 Grayson Way, Lone Oak, TN 37377
    • /53

      Est $391,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Ridgeway Ave, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1161 Ridgeway Ave, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc

  • /21

    $122,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $98,387 per Acre

    2319 Little Bend Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    Amazing 1.24-acre lot located in the highly desirable gated community of Boston Branch atop Signal Mountain. This property offers the perfect setting to build your dream home, with much of the groundwork already completed, including survey and soil test.Residents enjoy exclusive access to a stunning 27-acre lake, ideal for fishing, swimming, canoeing, and paddleboarding. (Gas-powered boats

    Theresa Craig Keller Williams Realty

    2319 Little Bend Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
  • /7

    $1,557,863 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1473 Bent Hickory Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,772

1473 Bent Hickory Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
    • /56

      Est $764,697 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Primrose Way, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      103 Primrose Way, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lang Crye-Leike, REALTORS

  • /3

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $616,667 per Acre

    3572 Sweetshrub Way, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    Mostly level lot on side walk lined cut de sac street in convenient Wild Ridge neighborhood. Just moments from award winning Nolan Elementary, SMMS, SMHS.Subdivision has private sewer system.

    Carol Burns Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    3572 Sweetshrub Way, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
  • /12

    $199,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0 Clear Brooks Dr Unit RTC3061478, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $33,317 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • /31

      Est $495,694 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Stratford Way Unit 2, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      112 Stratford Way Unit 2, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

• /4

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 7.03 Acres
    • $26,316 per Acre

    0 Walden Dr Unit 1534374, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    Check out the uploaded video to discover this exceptional 7-acre homesite in the sought-after private gated community of Walden Woods. Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac, the property features two approved building sites (percolation tested) and generous setbacks that preserve an abundance of majestic old-growth trees lining the roads and property. Enjoy stunning mountain views and year-round creek

    Patrick Babb Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    0 Walden Dr Unit 1534374, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
  • /36

    $845,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    122 Green Gorge Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,834

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Tombul Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    122 Green Gorge Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
    • /95

      Est $1,094,464 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Primrose Cir, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Primrose Cir, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bruner Keller Williams Realty

  • /86

    $699,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft

    2007 Walnut St, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    Custom built in 2020 and tucked into the highly sought-after Fairmount area of Signal Mountain, this home is the kind of gem that rarely comes along and never lasts long. From the moment you arrive, there's an ease about it. The exterior is polished without feeling overdone... elevated yet completely inviting. It's the kind of home that doesn't need to try hard to impress. it just does. Step

    Whitney Harvey Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    2007 Walnut St, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    211 Timberlinks Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF

    Current Estimated Value $428,348

    Last Listing Agent Comps Unrepresented Seller COMPS ONLY

    211 Timberlinks Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
    • /24

      Est $843,721 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Primrose Way, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      206 Primrose Way, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Smith Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

  • /56

    $1,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,252 Sq Ft

    240 Horseshoe Bend Rd E, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    Nestled in Signal Mountain's coveted Grandview neighborhood, estate-size lots ensure lasting privacy and protected natural beauty. This immaculate home delivers refined living just 35 minutes from Chattanooga.Thoughtfully designed for single-level living, the home features soaring ceilings, 8-foot interior doors, and a stunning Mendota direct-vent gas log fireplace. The expansive chef's

    Todd Henon Keller Williams Realty

    240 Horseshoe Bend Rd E, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
  • /54

    $1,525,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7985 Mountain Laurel Trail, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,833

7985 Mountain Laurel Trail, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
    • /50

      Est $585,453 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Crown Point Rd E, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      914 Crown Point Rd E, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Maddox Keller Williams Summit Realty

  • /45

    $649,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft

    2422 Corral Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    PRICE DROP ALERT!! $10,000 Instant Savings! Welcome to this stunning modern ranch house in the highly desirable town of Signal Mountain! As you step inside this 4 bedroom 3 bath home, you will feel you have stepped into a magazine with professionally curated interior design throughout! Vaulted ceilings, ample sunlight and thoughtfully curated lighting create both a functional open living space as

    Susan Skaggs Keller Williams Realty

    2422 Corral Rd, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
  • /28

    $825,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1211 Rocky Dell Ln, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,188

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Bowman Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    1211 Rocky Dell Ln, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
    • /44

      Est $990,497 Not Listed For Sale

      105 South Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      105 South Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hill Exit Realty Scenic Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home