618

Recently Sold Homes in 72761

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $307,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1410 E Piedmont Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Castlewood

    1410 E Piedmont Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /13

    $287,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1400 E Latium St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,917

    Lennar Castlewood

    1400 E Latium St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /8

    $181,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    408 A W Cloud Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Lawlis Ranch

    408 A W Cloud Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /14

    $254,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2528 E Jan St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,286

    Last Listing Agent Lance Martin Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    2528 E Jan St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /26

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1304 Hunter Ridge, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,107

    Last Listing Agent Cammi Hevener Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Siloam Springs

    1304 Hunter Ridge, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /17

    $318,200

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1403 E Ferbrashe Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,348

    Lennar Castlewood

    1403 E Ferbrashe Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    401 N Broadway St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,240

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    401 N Broadway St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /7

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    Lot 12, Pepper Hills Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $111,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Hudgins Fathom Realty

    Lot 12, Pepper Hills Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    708 E Helena St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,643

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lambert Collier & Associates

    708 E Helena St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    15030 Butler Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,764

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Cox Collier & Associates

    15030 Butler Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /27

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    20942 Shady Grove Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,496

    Last Listing Agent Sam Niccum Riverwood Home Real Estate

    20942 Shady Grove Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /20

    $278,300

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3702 N J R Martin Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,196

3702 N J R Martin Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /28

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    908 Willow Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,858

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Holmes Sanderson & Associates Real Estate

    908 Willow Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /14

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2402 Brook Ln, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,028

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bakken-Schmidt Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    2402 Brook Ln, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /20

    $264,600

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1404 E Vangston Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,050

1404 E Vangston Ct, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /26

    $362,380

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    210 N Arbuckle Loop, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,333

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    210 N Arbuckle Loop, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /16

    $392,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2105 N Dagan St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,798

    Last Listing Agent Weston Brooks NWA Residential Real Estate

    2105 N Dagan St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /38

    $309,903

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3503 N Wiley Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,239

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Castlewood

    3503 N Wiley Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /13

    $213,400

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2809 N Denver St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Lawlis Ranch

    2809 N Denver St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /22

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2400 E Fennec St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,264

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    2400 E Fennec St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /25

    $314,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3100 N Bella St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

3100 N Bella St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /18

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    506 W Quarter Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,210

    Last Listing Agent Erin Summers Crye-Leike REALTORS, Siloam Springs

    506 W Quarter Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /20

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    15082 Logan Cave Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,333

    Last Listing Agent Toni Luneau Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    15082 Logan Cave Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /60

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    17589 Gary Turner Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,815

17589 Gary Turner Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /21

    $244,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2120 Talia Trail, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,585

    Last Listing Agent Michael Subbert Prestige Management & Realty

    2120 Talia Trail, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /42

    $353,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    214 Lake Francis Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,577

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kelly Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

    214 Lake Francis Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /5

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1118 W Garland St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $174,051 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,298

    Last Listing Agent Delton Williams Crye-Leike REALTORS, Gentry

    1118 W Garland St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /3

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    Tract 3 Sheffield Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $33,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Sluyter The Agency Northwest Arkansas

    Tract 3 Sheffield Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /14

    $198,350

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    407 B W Cloud Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Lawlis Ranch

    407 B W Cloud Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /22

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    925 W Aiden Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,176

    Last Listing Agent Leah Childress Elevation Real Estate and Management

    925 W Aiden Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /11

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    211 Ravenwood Blvd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

211 Ravenwood Blvd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /16

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    308 S Halsey St Unit A & B, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Freeman Encompass Real Estate

    308 S Halsey St Unit A & B, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /60

    $595,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    403 E University St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,032

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Bunker DBC Real Estate

    403 E University St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /23

    $356,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5001 E Sugarloaf St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,005

5001 E Sugarloaf St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /28

    $226,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2304 W Twin Springs St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,465

    Last Listing Agent Abbi Netzel McGraw Realtors

    2304 W Twin Springs St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1910 W Jefferson St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,627

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Stanley Arkansas Real Estate Group Fayetteville

    1910 W Jefferson St, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /20

    $259,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1164 Canyon Gate Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,933

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jordan Crye-Leike REALTORS, Gentry

    1164 Canyon Gate Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    22450 Oakview Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,667

    Last Listing Agent SoHo NWA SoHo eXp NWA Branch

    22450 Oakview Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /25

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    23063 Lookout Point Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,808

    Last Listing Agent Robert Smiley Exit Realty Harper Carlton Group

    23063 Lookout Point Rd, Siloam Springs, AR 72761
  • /2

    $254,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    810 W Tanner Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,835

810 W Tanner Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home