55

Recently Sold Homes in 14136

Section Image
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    11867 Bennett State Rd, Silver Creek, NY 14136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,779

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bogosian Listing by Park Place Real Estate of WNY

    11867 Bennett State Rd, Silver Creek, NY 14136
  • /2

    $215,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14 Robinson St, Silver Creek, NY 14136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,976

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Willow Listing by Howard Hanna Holt - Mayville

    14 Robinson St, Silver Creek, NY 14136
  • /2

    $458,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11920 Old Hanford Rd, Hanover, NY 14136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,313

    Last Listing Agent Brett Scheuer Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    11920 Old Hanford Rd, Hanover, NY 14136
  • /2

    $154,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    22 Monroe St, Silver Creek, NY 14136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,436

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Thompson Listing by ERA Team VP Real Estate-Fredonia

    22 Monroe St, Silver Creek, NY 14136
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15 Knight St, Silver Creek, NY 14136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,575

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hulburd Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    15 Knight St, Silver Creek, NY 14136
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12377 Pennsylvania Ave, Silver Creek, NY 14136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,801

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Czarnecki Listing by Midtown Realty

    12377 Pennsylvania Ave, Silver Creek, NY 14136
  • /2

    $82,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    252-256 Central Ave, Silver Creek, NY 14136

    • 5,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

252-256 Central Ave, Silver Creek, NY 14136
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12 Henry St, Silver Creek, NY 14136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,477

12 Henry St, Silver Creek, NY 14136
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3 Jaekle Ave, Silver Creek, NY 14136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,031

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fadale Listing by Danahy Real Estate

    3 Jaekle Ave, Silver Creek, NY 14136
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20 Parkway E, Hanover, NY 14136

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,402

    Last Listing Agent Louis Dispenza Listing by Midtown Realty

    20 Parkway E, Hanover, NY 14136
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1160 Stewart Ave, Silver Creek, NY 14136

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,956

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Young Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    1160 Stewart Ave, Silver Creek, NY 14136
  • /2

    $165,825

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    31 Forestville St, Silver Creek, NY 14136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,652

    Last Listing Agent Louis Dispenza Listing by Midtown Realty

    31 Forestville St, Silver Creek, NY 14136
  • /2

    $68,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11439 Hanover Rd, Forestville, NY 14062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,992

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Gernatt Listing by EXP-Premier Listings Team

    11439 Hanover Rd, Forestville, NY 14062
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    549 King Rd, Forestville, NY 14062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,883

    Last Listing Agent Amy Garris Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    549 King Rd, Forestville, NY 14062
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    993 King Rd, Forestville, NY 14062

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,212

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Steiger Listing by Steiger Realty

    993 King Rd, Forestville, NY 14062

Showing Results 41 - 55, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home