2,582

Silver Lake, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $667,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Motts Forest Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      533 Motts Forest Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,675
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Cain The Premier Group Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Turtle Dove Ct Unit 31, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1124 Turtle Dove Ct Unit 31, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,840
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Dickey D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Turtle Dove Ct Unit 28, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1131 Turtle Dove Ct Unit 28, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,990
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Dickey D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Turtle Dove Ct Unit 26, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1125 Turtle Dove Ct Unit 26, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,490
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Dickey D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Turtle Dove Ct Unit 27, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1129 Turtle Dove Ct Unit 27, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,990
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Dickey D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Turtle Dove Ct Unit 29, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1132 Turtle Dove Ct Unit 29, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,190
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Dickey D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Turtle Dove Ct Unit 30, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1130 Turtle Dove Ct Unit 30, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,490
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Dickey D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /22

      Est $452,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Dunhill Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      937 Dunhill Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Humphrey BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Silver Lake, Wilmington, NC 28412

      122 Silver Lake, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Allen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /61

      Est $673,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6104 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Howell Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /55

      Est $777,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Jacob Mott Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      440 Jacob Mott Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Reese Carolina One Properties Inc.

    • /35

      Est $615,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Garrett Lea Parke, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5605 Garrett Lea Parke, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,529
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Willis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /56

      Est $937,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 Jacob Mott Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      468 Jacob Mott Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Baynes Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /23

      Est $644,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      504 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Strickland Perfection Real Estate

    • /67

      Est $855,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6205 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Keane Nest Realty

    • /33

      Est $746,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      6116 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6116 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alison Keller Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

    • /2

      Est $680,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 White Heron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5818 White Heron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $398,500

      Last Listing Agent James Cain Premier Homes and Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $565,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      605 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,775

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sabourin Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $654,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6304 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,500

• /2

      Est $583,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      629 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $277,857

• /2

      Est $627,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      5909 White Heron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5909 White Heron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,500

• /2

      Est $554,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      644 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $267,065

• /13

      Est $199,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Carolina Beach Rd Unit 1, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5610 Carolina Beach Rd Unit 1, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chip Moore Hanover Real Estate Partners

    • /2

      Est $744,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      6316 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6316 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $398,500

• /2

      Est $892,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      5906 White Heron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5906 White Heron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

• /2

      Est $321,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Berry Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4917 Berry Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gale Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $635,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      660 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $277,860

• /2

      Est $625,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Onyx Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5606 Onyx Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $278,295

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gasparovic Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $655,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      613 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Jacobs Wilkinson ERA Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $703,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5817 White Heron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5817 White Heron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $398,500

• /2

      Est $569,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2013
      621 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sherwood Strickland Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /34

      Est $607,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      609 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Diaz Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

    • /2

      Est $796,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      6012 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6012 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $459,500

      Last Listing Agent James Cain Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $741,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6109 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Strickland Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $665,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      312 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,735

• /2

      Est $649,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      533 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,075

• /29

      Est $706,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 White Swan Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      309 White Swan Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie DeMello Coastal ERA

    • /2

      Est $638,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      529 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,285

• /2

      Est $692,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      305 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,722

• /2

      Est $681,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Bellamy Parke Way, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      214 Bellamy Parke Way, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $418,525

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home