Est $335,745
317 Richelieu Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,391 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $252/SF
- 173 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $350,000
- Mar 26, 2025
Last Listing Agent Beth Thompson Ivester Jackson Christie's