2,582

Silver Lake, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $539,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Motts Forest Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      332 Motts Forest Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Register Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Midtown

    • /69

      Est $629,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Yorke Meadow Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4009 Yorke Meadow Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kelly Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      5124 Sweet Tea Ave, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5124 Sweet Tea Ave, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,990
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lilly Pulte Home Company LLC

    • /38

      Est $550,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Motts Forest Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      444 Motts Forest Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatty Pittman Real Estate Team LLC Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      5127 Sweet Tea Ave, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5127 Sweet Tea Ave, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,400
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trusst Builder Group Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

    • /56

      Est $871,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Gilboa Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      409 Gilboa Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Gaskins Hilton Auction & Realty Inc-Whiteville

    • /44

      Est $357,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      6663 Lemon Ln Unit 36, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6663 Lemon Ln Unit 36, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5119 Sweet Tea Ave, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5119 Sweet Tea Ave, Silver Lake, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,320
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /19

      Est $180,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Carolina Beach Rd Unit 18, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5610 Carolina Beach Rd Unit 18, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Val Hocutt Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /44

      Est $353,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      6667 Lemon Ln Unit 37, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6667 Lemon Ln Unit 37, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,990
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /43

      Est $352,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      6656 Lemon Ln Unit 26, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6656 Lemon Ln Unit 26, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,870
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /44

      Est $716,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Yorke Meadow Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4005 Yorke Meadow Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Cameron Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /2

      Est $369,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      6680 Lemon Ln Unit 32, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6680 Lemon Ln Unit 32, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,870

      Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /65

      Est $896,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Yorke Meadow Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4020 Yorke Meadow Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /44

      Est $353,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      6652 Lemon Ln Unit 25, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6652 Lemon Ln Unit 25, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,590
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    • /29

      Est $619,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Grand Champion Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      244 Grand Champion Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Horton Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

    • /46

      Est $730,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      6027 Mount Carmel Parke, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6027 Mount Carmel Parke, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Vilcins Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /70

      Est $655,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Elijah Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      209 Elijah Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Berard Sold Buy the Sea Realty

    • /35

      Est $805,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 New Wales Parke, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      208 New Wales Parke, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Drury C21 Vanguard - North Carolina

    • /14

      Est $540,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Awendaw Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3502 Awendaw Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,055
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McKee Homes Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /66

      Est $832,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Fayemarsh Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      201 Fayemarsh Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Beatty Group RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $672,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Glen Ellen Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      415 Glen Ellen Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,655
      • Oct 18, 2023

• /11

      Est $614,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 Motts Forest Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      468 Motts Forest Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

• /44

      Est $615,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Fayemarsh Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      240 Fayemarsh Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Alderson Flat Fee Realty and Management LLC

    • /45

      Est $469,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Adams Landing Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1120 Adams Landing Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,450
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aspyre Realty Group Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /28

      Est $459,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Adams Landing Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1005 Adams Landing Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trang Nguyen Coastal Properties

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5617 Garrett Lea Parke, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5617 Garrett Lea Parke, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,955
      • May 16, 2023

• /58

      Est $772,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      6131 Mount Carmel Parke, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6131 Mount Carmel Parke, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Libby Neil Corcoran HM Properties

    • /28

      Est $791,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Jacob Mott Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      502 Jacob Mott Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,997
      • May 18, 2023

• /32

      Est $754,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Jacob Mott Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      448 Jacob Mott Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dias eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $679,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Glenn Ellen Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      380 Glenn Ellen Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

• /28

      Est $199,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Carolina Beach Rd Unit 12, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5610 Carolina Beach Rd Unit 12, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lawrence RE/MAX

    • /93

      Est $734,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      5805 White Heron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5805 White Heron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Merlo RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $691,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6210 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Lewis Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /24

      Est $478,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      645 Julia Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Jethwa Dianne Perry & Company

    • /49

      Est $883,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Jacob Mott Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      464 Jacob Mott Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherwood Strickland Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /52

      Est $670,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      5941 White Heron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5941 White Heron Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Speight Masonboro Realty, Inc.

    • /76

      Est $892,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Fayemarsh Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      225 Fayemarsh Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Morgan Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /51

      Est $540,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      6436 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6436 Motts Village Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Stout Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

    • /57

      Est $564,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Fayemarsh Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      256 Fayemarsh Rd, Wilmington, NC 28412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home