5,583

Properties in ZIP Code 89429

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $270,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      5625 Stallion Springs Cir, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • Built 1987
      5625 Stallion Springs Cir, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Komito Dickson Realty Incline

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Ardmore St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3913 Ardmore St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $408,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      5915 Warpath Dr, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5915 Warpath Dr, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Steinmetz Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Toiyabe St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2840 Toiyabe St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Gillespie eXp Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      5370 Esther Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      5370 Esther Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Heidel Heidel Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Donner Trail, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1070 Donner Trail, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Philips RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4970 4th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4970 4th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thomas Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /12

      Est $31,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      6935 Redwood St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      6935 Redwood St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Ball RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Winnemucca St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2635 Winnemucca St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Philips RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3680 Cypress St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3680 Cypress St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haley Paulsen Stitser Properties

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Fort Churchill Rd, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      2930 Fort Churchill Rd, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Almeida Intero

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      9225 Hopi Trail, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9225 Hopi Trail, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reyna Funes Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

    • /10

      Est $98,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      5030 E 5th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • Built 2006
      5030 E 5th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Reynolds Coldwell Banker Select RE Day

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 E 5th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1035 E 5th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bohler Pinion Pines Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      7845 Iroquois Trail, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7845 Iroquois Trail, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 E 7, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2905 E 7, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Nash CalNeva Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Lahontan St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1330 Lahontan St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Burnet Realty One Group Eminence

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4695 Skyline Dr, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4695 Skyline Dr, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Shanle Sierra Nevada Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7070 Citrus St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7070 Citrus St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Dittman Silver Sage Realty Pros Inc.

    • /4

      Est $323,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Tonopah St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • Built 2024
      2920 Tonopah St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 852% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Wood Haute Properties NV

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Arapahoe Ct, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5100 Arapahoe Ct, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marshall Lahontan Properties

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2975 Tonopah St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2975 Tonopah St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      7570 Remington Rd, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7570 Remington Rd, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa McDermott Stitser Properties

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7540 Remington Rd, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7540 Remington Rd, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa McDermott Stitser Properties

    • /9

      Est $143,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Desert Ln, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      • Built 1987
      5405 Desert Ln, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marshall Lahontan Properties

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Pueblo St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2815 Pueblo St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5295 Meadow Ln, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5295 Meadow Ln, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Philips RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Spruce Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1625 Spruce Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mira Vega Rios Haute Properties NV

    • /3

      Est $73,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 9th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • Built 1994
      2845 9th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5155 Aspen St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5155 Aspen St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11565 Seneca Rd, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11565 Seneca Rd, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hodges Real Broker LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7815 Bass St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7815 Bass St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Hone Hone Company

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Ramsey St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2640 Ramsey St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $188,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 01545147 Break-A-heart Rd, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Lot 01545147 Break-A-heart Rd, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,575
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Cote' RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Citrus St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3604 Citrus St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca Martinez Harcourts Vanguard

    • /16

      Est $67,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Elderberry Parcel 01722703, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      0 Elderberry Parcel 01722703, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /10

      Est $37,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 7th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      3035 7th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julianne White Century 21 Prime Nevada Prime Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5880 Peek Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5880 Peek Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Trefethen Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    • /4

      Est $26,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      4095 Katy St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      4095 Katy St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leandra Carr Lahontan Properties

    • /7

      Est $107,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      APN 01834168, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      APN 01834168, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Gabrielson LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home