5,582

Properties in ZIP Code 89429

Section Image
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      8815 Zuni Way, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8815 Zuni Way, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dail Cook RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      7565 Tamarack Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7565 Tamarack Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hadley Faught eXp Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2975 Ramsey St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2975 Ramsey St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Codi Lair Ballard Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      6245 W Empey Dr, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6245 W Empey Dr, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaycee Summers Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3155 E 8th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      3155 E 8th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,900
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julianne White Century 21 Prime Nevada Prime Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Cheryl Way, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      409 Cheryl Way, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Process RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Elm St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3200 Elm St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenele Adams Intero

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 2nd St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3420 2nd St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Reisenauer Coldwell Banker Select Fernley

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Talapoosa St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2820 Talapoosa St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traycey Ebert-Roque eXp Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      APN 01522212, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      APN 01522212, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Anderson Berney Realty, LTD

    • /9

      Est $47,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Juniper St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      5905 Juniper St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Dittman Silver Sage Realty Pros Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5295 Tamarack Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5295 Tamarack Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Zamora LPT Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $34,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Gina Way, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      5455 Gina Way, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,620
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Burt Myers Realty One Group Eminence

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4690 W Fir St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4690 W Fir St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coral Newton Challenger Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Hope Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2535 Hope Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa McDermott Stitser Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8870 Tahoe Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8870 Tahoe Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 Ramsey Cutoff, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2675 Ramsey Cutoff, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Codman Sierra Nevada Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Amber St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3907 Amber St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Getto Ferguson & Getto Inc REALTORS

    • /5

      Est $61,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      3845 Bowers Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      3845 Bowers Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, INC.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 4th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3120 4th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Berman Dickson Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Atkins St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1966
      3601 Atkins St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Hone Hone Company

    • /10

      Est $25,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 United States Highwy 50 Altr Route, Silver Springs, NV 89429

Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Petersen Nevada LFW Inc.

    • /5

      Est $26,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      3845 6th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      3845 6th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Petersen Nevada LFW Inc.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4975 Stagecoach Dr, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4975 Stagecoach Dr, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $160,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      5185 Echo Ave, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      • Built 1976
      5185 Echo Ave, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Short NVG Properties LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Pueblo St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2480 Pueblo St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4975 2nd St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      4975 2nd St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Petersen Nevada LFW Inc.

    • /5

      Est $146,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Holly Dr, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • Built 1992
      3425 Holly Dr, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Zanotto eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $297,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Lake Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1320 Lake Ave, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgette Barney Century 21 Prime Nevada Prime Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2860 Toiyabe St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2860 Toiyabe St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Lewis Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4875 Cheyenne Trail, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      4875 Cheyenne Trail, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marshall Lahontan Properties

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3675 Cypress St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3675 Cypress St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      9030 Via Camino, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9030 Via Camino, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kirby Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Citrus St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3905 Citrus St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Mookini Sierra Nevada Properties

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Cherry St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3814 Cherry St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Boyd Franklin Ballard Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $39,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      3095 E 5th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      3095 E 5th St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daphine MacLean Sierra Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4999 Apache Dr, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4999 Apache Dr, Stagecoach, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $42,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      5535 Elm St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      5535 Elm St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Childers Sierra Sotheby's International

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Deodar St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3715 Deodar St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Massey Lahontan Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2680 Talapoosa St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2680 Talapoosa St, Silver Springs, NV 89429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,999
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Summersett BHG Drakulich Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home