3,078

Properties in ZIP Code 36576

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $259,836 Not Listed For Sale

      14956 Silver Oaks Loop, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14956 Silver Oaks Loop, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rogers REMAX By The Bay

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      24318 County Road 55, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      24318 County Road 55, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    • /35

      Est $279,822 Not Listed For Sale

      15470 County Road 54, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15470 County Road 54, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JWRE Coastal Team JWRE

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 So 8th St Unit 227744, Silverhill, AL 36576

      0 So 8th St Unit 227744, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Russell Cooper & Co Inc Gulf Shores

    • /28

      Est $281,283 Not Listed For Sale

      22209 6th St, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22209 6th St, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Beech eXp Realty Southern Branch

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 104 Unit 235377, Silverhill, AL 36576

      0 Highway 104 Unit 235377, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 550 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kennon Henderson IXL Real Estate

    • 21363 East Blvd, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Est $399,322 Not Listed For Sale

      21363 East Blvd, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      21363 East Blvd, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Edward Brooks Blackwell Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $283,378 Not Listed For Sale

      22680 Nana Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      22680 Nana Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    • 22655 Nana Loop, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Est $290,943 Not Listed For Sale

      22655 Nana Loop, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      22655 Nana Loop, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,999
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dave Harbour Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lacey Cir Unit 243824, Summerdale, AL 36580

      0 Lacey Cir Unit 243824, Summerdale, AL 36580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    • /21

      Est $286,504 Not Listed For Sale

      14737 Sonoma Blvd, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14737 Sonoma Blvd, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rutter Rutter Realty Gulf Coast

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21919 4th St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      21919 4th St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eric Waldrep Local Property Inc.

    • 18601 County Road 55, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Est $356,086 Not Listed For Sale

      18601 County Road 55, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18601 County Road 55, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Clifton Henderson A Prime Properties Group, LLC

    • 15455 State Highway 104, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Est $296,034 Not Listed For Sale

      15455 State Highway 104, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15455 State Highway 104, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Apr 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Beyer Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /8

      Est $336,932 Not Listed For Sale

      22200 Garland Loop, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22200 Garland Loop, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bella Properties Team Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    • /11

      Est $294,043 Not Listed For Sale

      14837 Chenin Blanc Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14837 Chenin Blanc Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,130
      • Jul 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sisley Key Impressions LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 We Woodhaven Dairy Rd Unit 251430, Summerdale, AL 36576

      0 We Woodhaven Dairy Rd Unit 251430, Summerdale, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rance Reehl Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      16220 Alabama 104, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      16220 Alabama 104, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Terry Reeves Coastal Alabama Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $249,793 Not Listed For Sale

      16210 4th Ave, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16210 4th Ave, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,913
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Connie Glassford Alabama Gulf Coast Properties

    • /2

      Est $250,319 Not Listed For Sale

      14549 Silver Oaks Loop, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14549 Silver Oaks Loop, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,400

      Last Listing Agent JWRE Coastal Team JWRE

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home