3,078

Properties in ZIP Code 36576

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $257,592 Not Listed For Sale

      18790 County Road 9, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18790 County Road 9, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Wahlert Waters Edge Realty

    • /50

      Est $587,355 Not Listed For Sale

      15130 Vasko Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15130 Vasko Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody McCurley-Maley Scout South Properties

    • /48

      Est $446,169 Not Listed For Sale

      17092 Lacey Cir, Summerdale, AL 36580

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17092 Lacey Cir, Summerdale, AL 36580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Huddleston Legendary Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $357,270 Not Listed For Sale

      17098 Lacey Cir, Summerdale, AL 36580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17098 Lacey Cir, Summerdale, AL 36580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Huggans Avast Realty Orange Beach

    • /21

      Est $309,477 Not Listed For Sale

      18600 County Road 55, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18600 County Road 55, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Hunt Waters Edge Realty

    • /32

      Est $464,333 Not Listed For Sale

      16566 Camellia Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16566 Camellia Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom, Inc

    • /9

      Est $171,200 Not Listed For Sale

      20884 Uphill Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • Built 1995
      20884 Uphill Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Patterson Alabama Gulf Coast Properties

    • /32

      Est $431,626 Not Listed For Sale

      19611 Rada Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19611 Rada Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Glassford Alabama Gulf Coast Properties

    • /22

      Est $389,584 Not Listed For Sale

      20109 Boulder Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20109 Boulder Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Patterson Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

    • /27

      Est $426,668 Not Listed For Sale

      20093 Boulder Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20093 Boulder Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Egbert Alabama Beach Realty

    • /23

      Est $415,050 Not Listed For Sale

      20075 Boulder Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20075 Boulder Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hammele REMAX By The Bay

    • /7

      Est $323,233 Not Listed For Sale

      20022 Heathrow Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      20022 Heathrow Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,950
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Boudreau Cote Realty

    • /28

      Est $334,742 Not Listed For Sale

      20245 County Road 49, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20245 County Road 49, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,900
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Vitello Bay Breeze Realty

    • /50

      Est $671,138 Not Listed For Sale

      13624 Rue Royal Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13624 Rue Royal Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kelly RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    • /25

      Est $356,457 Not Listed For Sale

      13233 Cathedral Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13233 Cathedral Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Tarlton Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

    • /17

      Est $178,393 Not Listed For Sale

      20950 Lacey Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1934
      20950 Lacey Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

• /30

      Est $328,783 Not Listed For Sale

      21201 County Road 55, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      21201 County Road 55, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hull Southern Roots Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $328,275 Not Listed For Sale

      21787 Broad St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21787 Broad St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,243

      Last Listing Agent Semra Davenport EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope

    • /19

      Est $324,345 Not Listed For Sale

      15116 Julieann Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15116 Julieann Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Cook EXP REALTY,LLC

    • /22

      Est $313,477 Not Listed For Sale

      21079 Emperor Michael Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21079 Emperor Michael Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Jon Giles EXP REALTY,LLC

    • /46

      Est $272,149 Not Listed For Sale

      15152 South Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1974
      15152 South Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

• /29

      Est $425,078 Not Listed For Sale

      21880 County Road 49, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21880 County Road 49, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Earp EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

    • /11

      Est $216,043 Not Listed For Sale

      14122 South Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14122 South Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pollard Elite By The Beach, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      21320 Bohemian Hall Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2003
      21320 Bohemian Hall Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,400
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Deseno EXP REALTY,LLC

    • /23

      Est $428,080 Not Listed For Sale

      14224 Gabrielle Ct, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14224 Gabrielle Ct, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Pritchett Waters Edge Rlty Cntrl Baldwin

    • /33

      Est $360,062 Not Listed For Sale

      21959 Cedar Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      21959 Cedar Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorman Group Mobile Bay Realty

    • /9

      Est $389,872 Not Listed For Sale

      22150 Toler Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22150 Toler Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent #dianeandjennyse team EXIT Realty Landmark

    • /17

      Est $225,932 Not Listed For Sale

      22087 County Road 49, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22087 County Road 49, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Beasley Herrington Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $252,021 Not Listed For Sale

      14633 Silver Oaks Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14633 Silver Oaks Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brunies RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $259,939 Not Listed For Sale

      14701 Silver Oaks Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14701 Silver Oaks Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beach Blvd Team eXp Realty Southern Branch

    • /15

      Est $269,038 Not Listed For Sale

      14937 Silver Oaks Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14937 Silver Oaks Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda McAuley Waters Edge Rlty Cntrl Baldwin

    • /32

      Est $303,607 Not Listed For Sale

      22189 Garland Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22189 Garland Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Curtin Baldwin County Properties, Inc

    • /29

      Est $312,308 Not Listed For Sale

      22203 Garland Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22203 Garland Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Reeves Coldwell Banker Coastal Realty

    • /49

      Est $558,090 Not Listed For Sale

      22675 County Road 49, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22675 County Road 49, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Butler Butler & Co. Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $227,880 Not Listed For Sale

      22077 6th St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22077 6th St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Aldridge ADAMS HOMES, LLC

    • /6

      Est $42,552 Not Listed For Sale

      22112 9th St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • Built 1955
      22112 9th St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kelley Bayside Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $259,854 Not Listed For Sale

      22187 9th St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22187 9th St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Napper Gulfbelt Properties, Inc.

    • 22151 Broad St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Est $473,453 Not Listed For Sale

      22151 Broad St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22151 Broad St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terryl Reeves Bellator Real Estate, LLC Fair

    • /24

      Est $275,313 Not Listed For Sale

      22076 Pecan Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22076 Pecan Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,400
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanja Eddins Elite RE Solutions, LLC Gulf C

    • /17

      Est $247,828 Not Listed For Sale

      15835 North Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15835 North Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home