3,078

Properties in ZIP Code 36576

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 Sanca Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      00000 Sanca Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Fountain DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    • /11

      Est $269,067 Not Listed For Sale

      14823 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14823 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,280
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Walker DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    • /10

      Est $305,180 Not Listed For Sale

      14783 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14783 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,199
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Ward DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      20400 West Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20400 West Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Phomsavanh Bellator Real Estate, LLC Fair

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woodhaven Dairy Rd E Unit 18755 Polecat Creek, Summerdale, AL 36580

Last Sold Summary

      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Glassford Alabama Gulf Coast Properties

    • /20

      Est $293,533 Not Listed For Sale

      22617 Nana Loop W, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      22617 Nana Loop W, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Neto Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    • /10

      Est $284,025 Not Listed For Sale

      14807 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14807 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Blackwood DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    • /42

      Est $228,946 Not Listed For Sale

      16015 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16015 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1,366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danna Saia Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    • /50

      Est $255,667 Not Listed For Sale

      16014 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16014 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1,410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danna Saia Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $264,536 Not Listed For Sale

      16089 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16089 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1,231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danna Saia Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      16061 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16061 Alabama Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 932 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danna Saia Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $369,062 Not Listed For Sale

      16200 South Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16200 South Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hull Southern Roots Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $280,983 Not Listed For Sale

      14796 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14796 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,740
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aiveen Kahalley Shamrock Properties, LLC

    • /15

      Est $291,396 Not Listed For Sale

      14799 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14799 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,780
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Talerie McGhee DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    • /9

      Est $245,105 Not Listed For Sale

      20017 Boulder Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20017 Boulder Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,950
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Boudreau Cote Realty

    • /10

      Est $264,382 Not Listed For Sale

      20828 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20828 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,780
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ready DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    • /35

      Est $452,351 Not Listed For Sale

      17555 County Road 52, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      17555 County Road 52, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /25

      Est $274,524 Not Listed For Sale

      14731 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14731 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrison Johns EXP REALTY,LLC

    • /9

      Est $290,833 Not Listed For Sale

      20848 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20848 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,805
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wiggins DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      14766 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14766 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,280
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /9

      Est $275,212 Not Listed For Sale

      20882 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20882 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,240
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /15

      Est $282,409 Not Listed For Sale

      20840 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20840 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,280
      • Aug 14, 2023

• /28

      Est $276,967 Not Listed For Sale

      14732 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14732 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Local Listing Leaders Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /68

      Est $485,566 Not Listed For Sale

      19437 County Road 9, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19437 County Road 9, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Peterson Coastal Living Properties, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 48 Unit 345290, Silverhill, AL 36576

      0 County Road 48 Unit 345290, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Beasley Herrington Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 48 Unit 344478, Silverhill, AL 36576

      0 County Road 48 Unit 344478, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

• /22

      Est $287,944 Not Listed For Sale

      22580 Nana Loop E, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      22580 Nana Loop E, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 19, 2023

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 West Blvd Unit 344323, Silverhill, AL 36576

      0 West Blvd Unit 344323, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lee Bellator Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $595,418 Not Listed For Sale

      15585 Enchantment Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15585 Enchantment Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent YULIIA Mazur EXP REALTY,LLC

    • /24

      Est $317,871 Not Listed For Sale

      22565 Nana Loop E, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      22565 Nana Loop E, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

    • /12

      Est $497,007 Not Listed For Sale

      15521 County Road 48, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15521 County Road 48, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,700
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      14757 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14757 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,280
      • Jul 18, 2023

• /10

      Est $269,564 Not Listed For Sale

      14723 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14723 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,800
      • Apr 26, 2023

• /10

      Est $265,808 Not Listed For Sale

      20894 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20894 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hendrix DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    • /10

      Est $264,025 Not Listed For Sale

      20906 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20906 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,800
      • May 31, 2023

• /24

      Est $286,719 Not Listed For Sale

      14837 Silver Oaks Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14837 Silver Oaks Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kelley Bayside Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      20798 East Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20798 East Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,750
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JWRE Coastal Team JWRE

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      20847 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20847 Petal Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,280
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merrilee Nestande Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach

    • /31

      Est $278,743 Not Listed For Sale

      14929 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14929 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones Keller Williams - Mobile

    • /3

      Est $274,121 Not Listed For Sale

      15054 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15054 Forsythia Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,900
      • Jul 18, 2023

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home