3,079

Properties in ZIP Code 36576

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $489,787 Not Listed For Sale

      15395 South Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15395 South Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Deseno EXP REALTY,LLC

    • 14861 Sonoma Blvd, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Est $289,205 Not Listed For Sale

      14861 Sonoma Blvd, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14861 Sonoma Blvd, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Schaff Keller Williams Mobile

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rada Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      0 Rada Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Henry REMAX By The Bay

    • /33

      Est $292,964 Not Listed For Sale

      21302 Merlot Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      21302 Merlot Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey King Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach

    • /48

      Est $395,450 Not Listed For Sale

      15350 County Road 54, Loxley, AL 36551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15350 County Road 54, Loxley, AL 36551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Palmer RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $391,673 Not Listed For Sale

      13296 Cathedral Ln, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13296 Cathedral Ln, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hull Southern Roots Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $285,100 Not Listed For Sale

      21270 Merlot Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21270 Merlot Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sandefur Bellator Real Estate, LLC Fair

    • /41

      Est $293,623 Not Listed For Sale

      14838 Chenin Blanc Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14838 Chenin Blanc Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Frasier Waters Edge Realty

    • /50

      Est $296,766 Not Listed For Sale

      22107 Garland Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22107 Garland Loop, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerika Daley eXp Realty Southern Branch

    • /28

      Est $284,443 Not Listed For Sale

      14881 Sonoma Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14881 Sonoma Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Scott Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      22040 Cesta Way, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      22040 Cesta Way, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Prince Meritage Homes of Alabama Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      15404 Yellowstone Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15404 Yellowstone Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,075
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wyndy Grice DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      21815 Sedlack Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21815 Sedlack Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,025
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Merrilee Nestande Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21193 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21193 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /37

      Est $329,410 Not Listed For Sale

      16324 County Road 52, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16324 County Road 52, Silver Hill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hendrich Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21068 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21068 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,755
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 48 Unit 371788, Silverhill, AL 36576

      0 County Road 48 Unit 371788, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kusnierz Bellator Real Estate LLC Gulf

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      21775 Sedlack Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21775 Sedlack Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,025
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ready DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21071 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21071 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,560
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      15428 Yellowstone Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15428 Yellowstone Dr, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,074
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21237 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21237 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,352
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21095 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21095 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,965
      • Mar 05, 2025

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21215 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21215 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,355
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /28

      Est $354,496 Not Listed For Sale

      22051 Broad St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22051 Broad St, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Lavender EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21206 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21206 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,564
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21147 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21147 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,140
      • Feb 18, 2025

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21240 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21240 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,100
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21159 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21159 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,200
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21056 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21056 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,070
      • Dec 26, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21064 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21064 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,990
      • Apr 01, 2025

• /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      14282 Alabama 104, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14282 Alabama 104, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,025
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ready DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      14250 Alabama 104, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14250 Alabama 104, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,033
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Jones DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21255 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21255 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,005
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21229 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21229 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,195
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      21221 County Road 55, Silverhill, AL 36576

      21221 County Road 55, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hull Southern Roots Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      21207 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21207 Astoria Ln, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,609
      • Mar 03, 2025

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Enchantment Ln Unit 367622, Silverhill, AL 36576

      0 Enchantment Ln Unit 367622, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Jon Giles EXP REALTY,LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      21127 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21127 Central Ave, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,120
      • Feb 18, 2025

• /36

      Est $447,703 Not Listed For Sale

      21475 Sedlack Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21475 Sedlack Rd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hull Southern Roots Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $622,724 Not Listed For Sale

      21477 East Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21477 East Blvd, Silverhill, AL 36576

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda McAuley Waters Edge Rlty Cntrl Baldwin

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home