3,634

Silvis, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $234,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 11th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1412 11th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $226,001

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Glazier Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $154,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Valley View Dr, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      509 Valley View Dr, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $143,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Pleasant Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      406 Pleasant Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Moss-Brady Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $286,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Valley View Dr, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      712 Valley View Dr, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Massey-Wessels NextHome QC Realty

    • /31

      Est $149,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Cliff Dr, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      206 Cliff Dr, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ryden Quad Cities Iowa Realty - Moline

    • /2

      Est $145,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Cliff Dr, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      319 Cliff Dr, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Forret-Munoz HomeSmart Residential and Commercial Realty

    • /2

      Est $95,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 14th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      519 14th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Masterson Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /22

      Est $102,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 14th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      514 14th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Rogers Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /23

      Est $133,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 14th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      434 14th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,600
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Vyncke RE/MAX Concepts Moline

    • /2

      Est $125,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 14th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      430 14th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Housby The Riverview Group - Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $110,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 16th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      332 16th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Morris RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $131,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 16th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      325 16th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Heesch Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS DeWitt

    • /25

      Est $235,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 17th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1040 17th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Boswell RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $175,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 15th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      513 15th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

• /2

      Est $104,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 16th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      610 16th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,500

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Paxton KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $145,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1601 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $144,000

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Linnabery Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $120,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 10th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2111 10th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,000

      Last Listing Agent David Vyncke RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $146,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 9th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      810 9th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Henry Torn ListWithFreedom.com

    • /2

      Est $141,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 10th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      914 10th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,500

      Last Listing Agent Brody Gober KW 1Advantage

    • /25

      Est $157,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 12th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      315 12th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Mcclintock Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $156,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 6th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      265 6th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Firth Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $179,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 13th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      236 13th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,900

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hamerlinck NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $129,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 9th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      429 9th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,900

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Chandler Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $121,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 9th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      417 9th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Sep 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ana True eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $116,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 4th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      908 4th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dietz BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $201,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 4th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • Studio
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      900 4th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    • /2

      Est $143,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 4th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      720 4th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,900

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Laud NextHome QC Realty

    • /13

      Est $104,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Hero St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      225 Hero St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane Oberhardt [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $75,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 3rd St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      126 3rd St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $37,500

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Mayse eXp Realty

    • /55

      Est $195,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      402 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $199,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      409 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Harris HomeSmart Residential and Commercial Realty

    • /2

      Est $120,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 1st Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      316 1st Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,500

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hanford [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $92,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 1st Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      407 1st Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Godwin-Luckey RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $130,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 4th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      915 4th Ave, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Laud NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $168,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 8th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      335 8th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schramm KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $218,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      305 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,000

      Last Listing Agent Brody Gober KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $179,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      327 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000

      Last Listing Agent Ana True eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $109,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      333 14th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Liske Haven. Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $109,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 15th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      214 15th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Miner HomeSmart Residential and Commercial Realty

    • /2

      Est $82,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 15th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      339 15th St, Silvis, IL 61282

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Casas Currents and Keys Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home