575

Homes in ZIP Code 51101

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24196 County Road 21 Unit 24115 Cty Rd 21, Alamosa, CO 81101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Steffens Steffens and Company Realty, Inc

    • /7

      Est $202,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 4th St Unit 404, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      700 4th St Unit 404, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jun 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stokes United Real Estate Solutions

    • /24

      Est $223,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 4th St Unit 601, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      700 4th St Unit 601, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marceta Claypool Century 21 ProLink

    • /17

      Est $295,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Jones St Unit 508, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      302 Jones St Unit 508, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,950
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rick Arnold United Real Estate Solutions

    • /14

      Est $150,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Jones St Unit 401, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      302 Jones St Unit 401, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kakacek LPT Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Jones St Unit 402-409,11,12, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 21 Beds
      • 18 Baths
      • 8,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      302 Jones St Unit 402-409,11,12, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Connelly NAI United

    • /9

      Est $150,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Pierce St Unit 305, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      617 Pierce St Unit 305, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kuen Yeh United Real Estate Solutions

    • /5

      Est $572,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Nebraska St Unit Portfolio, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • Studio
      • 6,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      821 Nebraska St Unit Portfolio, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nic Madsen Gateway Real Estate Advisors

    • /12

      Est $245,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Jones St Unit 602, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      302 Jones St Unit 602, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rick Arnold United Real Estate Solutions

    • /21

      Est $208,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 4th St Unit 401, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      700 4th St Unit 401, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ivener Century 21 ProLink

    • /14

      Est $228,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 4th St Unit 503, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      700 4th St Unit 503, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Krage United Real Estate Solutions

    • /13

      Est $210,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Jones St Unit 612, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      302 Jones St Unit 612, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,950
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Quade United Real Estate Solutions

    • /15

      Est $220,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Jones St Unit 609, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      302 Jones St Unit 609, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stokes United Real Estate Solutions

    • /27

      Est $214,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 4th St Unit 403, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      700 4th St Unit 403, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /28

      Est $231,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Pierce St Unit 306, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      617 Pierce St Unit 306, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Archer Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /2

      Est $192,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Jones St Unit 504, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      302 Jones St Unit 504, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Johnston Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 5th St Unit 615, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • Studio
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      505 5th St Unit 615, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $263,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Douglas St, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • Studio
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      615 Douglas St, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 7th St, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • Studio
      • 25,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1901 7th St, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 3rd St, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • Studio
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1710 3rd St, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Nebraska St, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • Studio
      • 9,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      700 Nebraska St, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Beau Braunger NAI United

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 4th St, Sioux City, IA 51101

      • Studio
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      922 4th St, Sioux City, IA 51101

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale