8,989

Homes in ZIP Code 57105

Section Image
  • /50

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft

    101 W 27th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,809 sq ft of comfortable living space. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home features a 1-stall garage plus an extra parking pad—perfect for additional vehicles, a trailer, or guest parking. Inside, you'll find a functional layout with generous room sizes, great natural light, and plenty of space for everyday living and entertaining. Roof updated

    Justin Pfeiffer The Experience Real Estate

    101 W 27th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
  • /31

    $368,050 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    304 E Sunnybrook Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,183

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jamison Jamison Company Real Estate

    304 E Sunnybrook Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $250,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1929 S Menlo Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1929 S Menlo Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $159,800

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    2501 S Kiwanis Ave Unit 210, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    Move-in and save! SELLER IS PAYING 6 MONTHS OF BUYERS HOA FEES with acceptable offer. Carefree Living in Central Sioux Falls with heated underground parking!! Discover this inviting second-floor condo offering two SPACIOUS bedrooms, 1 1/2 bathrooms, and a private deck with a view overlooking the beautifully maintained grounds and pool area. Large living room open to dining room space. Relax and

    Tonya Madsen 605 Real Estate LLC

    2501 S Kiwanis Ave Unit 210, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
  • /31

    $270,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1900 S Lake Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,422

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Breitling Hegg, REALTORS

    1900 S Lake Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $185,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 S Menlo Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1808 S Menlo Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /39

    $749,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft

    1916 S Austin Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    Step into this stunning ranch walkout offering nearly 3,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space in a highly desirable central Sioux Falls location. With 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an ideal layout, this home blends comfort, style, and functionality. The main level features three spacious bedrooms plus a dedicated office, perfect for flexible living. At the heart of the home, the

    Megan Helget Hegg, REALTORS

    1916 S Austin Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
  • /24

    $249,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    612 E 26th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,698

    Last Listing Agent Annie Welsh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Midwest Realty - Sioux Falls

    612 E 26th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $192,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 S Menlo Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1812 S Menlo Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $389,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    2405 S Lyndale Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    Spacious remodeled ranch home with updates galore! 1,460 sq ft on main level with 2,650 total sq ft! Large dine-in kitchen with pantry and SO MANY cabinets, main floor laundry, 16x14 primary suite featuring 8x8 walk-in closet and full bathroom, complete with tiled shower & separate make-upcounter! The main level also showcases a large living room with fireplace, second bedroom, and three quarter

    Matt Leedom Cascade Real Estate

    2405 S Lyndale Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
  • /22

    $300,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1620 S West Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,127

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hines AMERI/STAR Real Estate, Inc.

    1620 S West Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $188,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 S Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1804 S Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /18

    $184,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    1104 W 57th St Unit 207, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

    Step into this well-maintained, move-in-ready condo ideally located next to the Big Sioux River and scenic bike path—perfect for nature enthusiasts and those seeking a low-maintenance lifestyle. Fresh interior paint paired with crisp white trim creates a bright, welcoming feel throughout. The kitchen features sleek quartz countertops, offering both style and durability, and the unit has been

    Tanner Zittlau Hegg, REALTORS

    1104 W 57th St Unit 207, Sioux Falls, SD 57108
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1505 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $133/SF

    Current Estimated Value $218,745

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoffman Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    1505 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $205,480 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 S Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1808 S Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /18

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,387 Sq Ft

    1119 S Dakota Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    Welcome to a true Sioux Falls treasure, tucked into one of the city’s most beloved neighborhoods. Set in Sherman Addition just blocks from McKennan Park and the heart of downtown, this Craftsman has been holding stories for over a hundred years and is ready to start writing yours. Step inside and you’ll find original hardwood floors that have shined through countless seasons, a formal dining room

    Aaron Rietsema Alpine Residential

    1119 S Dakota Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
  • /48

    $689,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1445 S Westward ho Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,665

    Last Listing Agent Nick Eichacker Falls Real Estate

    1445 S Westward ho Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $185,175 Not Listed For Sale

      903 W 26th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      903 W 26th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $427,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    304 E Autumn Ln, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    You'll love this hidden treasure in Tomar Hills! Desirable ranch walkout in the highly sought after Tomar neighborhood. Awesome floor plan offers spacious rooms & large windows for natural lighting. The kitchen & dining are open with a breakfast bar & sliding glass doors to a private deck. Bright living room provides an inviting & peaceful setting. The family room features a cozy gas fireplace,

    Jon Sweeter AMERI/STAR Real Estate, Inc.

    304 E Autumn Ln, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
  • /24

    $240,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1801 S West Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,972

    Last Listing Agent Tim Berberich Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    1801 S West Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $203,288 Not Listed For Sale

      901 W 26th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      901 W 26th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /8

    $2,700,000

    • 13,494 Sq Ft

    3509 S Willow Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    (Also Includes Parcel 3601 S Willow Ave) A compelling 27-unit multifamily portfolio along South Willow Avenue, directly proximate to the Western Mall corridor. Multi-building portfolios of this size deliver built-in income redundancy. A unit mix of 1 & 2 Bedrooms complimented by 24 Garages. This property is currently near 90%+ occupied.

    Daniel Stillson Gateway Real Estate Advisors

    3509 S Willow Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
  • /24

    $174,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1104 W 57th St Unit 306A, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dick Hahn RE/MAX Professionals Inc

    1104 W 57th St Unit 306A, Sioux Falls, SD 57108
    • /2

      Est $210,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1812 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /38

    $259,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft

    2425 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    Centrally located 1.5-story home offering excellent proximity to downtown Sioux Falls and local universities. This well-maintained property features hardwood flooring, a bright kitchen with new vinyl planking, and newer windows. The exterior boasts a high-end, low-maintenance vinyl deck and a large backyard. A standout feature is the oversized 2-stall garage with new insulated doors, ideal for a

    Eric Brockhoft Hegg, REALTORS

    2425 S Duluth Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
  • /54

    $305,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2016 S Elmwood Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,615

    Last Listing Agent Monica Pluim Coldwell Banker Empire Realty

    2016 S Elmwood Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $642,406 Not Listed For Sale

      9 E Twin Oaks Estate, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 E Twin Oaks Estate, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /51

    $770,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft

    2209 S Main Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    NEW PRICE! Great curb appeal on this South Main Avenue charmer! A 2-story home on one of the most desirable blocks in McKennan Park area of central Sioux Falls. Just under 3000 sq ft! 4 bedrooms (3 upstairs and one downstairs) and 4 baths. Large living room, amazing main floor family room with vaulted ceiling, built-ins, and fireplace. Family room opens to charming fenced-in backyard with deck

    JJ Gohl Hegg, REALTORS

    2209 S Main Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
  • /43

    $359,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3105 S Lyndale Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,356

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Templeton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Midwest Realty - Sioux Falls

    3105 S Lyndale Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $751,178 Not Listed For Sale

      7 E Twin Oaks Estate, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 E Twin Oaks Estate, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /14

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $810,811 per Acre

    4301 S Pine Cone Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    Build your dream home on this beautiful .37-acre lot tucked away on a private, secluded street in a great centralized location. Surrounded by mature trees, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. An ideal setting for a custom home with room to create the outdoor space you’ve been wanting. Enjoy quick access to nearby bike trails, parks, and everyday amenities while

    Tyler Goff Hegg, REALTORS

    4301 S Pine Cone Place, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
  • /44

    $430,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2709 S Elmwood Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,707

    Last Listing Agent Amy Evans House 2 Home LLC

    2709 S Elmwood Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $414,156 Not Listed For Sale

      516 E Sunnybrook Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      516 E Sunnybrook Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $230,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3009 S Glendale Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,825

    Last Listing Agent Harlan Ten Napel AMERI/STAR Real Estate, Inc.

    3009 S Glendale Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $579,218 Not Listed For Sale

      600 E Sunnybrook Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      600 E Sunnybrook Dr, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /19

    $242,260 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1615 E 32nd St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,341

    Last Listing Agent Cadin Buchholz Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    1615 E 32nd St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $1,016,381 Not Listed For Sale

      504 E Plum Creek Rd, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      504 E Plum Creek Rd, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /29

    $239,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2904 S Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,936

    Last Listing Agent Brad Hanisch AMERI/STAR Real Estate, Inc.

    2904 S Prairie Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
    • /2

      Est $401,762 Not Listed For Sale

      400 E Plum Creek Rd, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      400 E Plum Creek Rd, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

      Last Sold Summary

  • /27

    $240,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2110 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,828

    Last Listing Agent Brent Langston Hegg, REALTORS

    2110 S Norton Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home