10,754

Properties in ZIP Code 74070

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $224,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 W Dogwood St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      124 W Dogwood St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $794,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      15380 N Lewis Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      15380 N Lewis Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /46

      Est $301,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1969 W 131st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1969 W 131st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

    • /35

      Est $517,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      10437 Deer Valley Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10437 Deer Valley Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Poindexter Chinowth & Cohen

    • /20

      Est $177,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      10598 Westfall Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10598 Westfall Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Kraft Robbie Scott Property

    • /36

      Est $302,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 S Choctaw Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1305 S Choctaw Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawna Church Keller Williams Premier

    • /44

      Est $587,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      10099 Lakewood Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10099 Lakewood Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Tucker RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $228,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 W 5th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1615 W 5th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lederman Keller Williams Premier

    • /37

      Est $414,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      12967 N 43rd East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12967 N 43rd East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $327,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      4255 W 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4255 W 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    • /29

      Est $301,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 S Buffalo, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      413 S Buffalo, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Baskin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $373,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      4437 E 130th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4437 E 130th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    • /29

      Est $439,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      12751 N 41st East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12751 N 41st East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullins Mullins Team Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $387,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      4360 E 130th Place N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4360 E 130th Place N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Beth Solid Rock Referral Group

    • /49

      Est $569,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      4695 Malibu Canyon Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4695 Malibu Canyon Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Hendren Renaissance Realty

    • /26

      Est $212,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 S Shawnee St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      517 S Shawnee St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Wisnoskie Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $224,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 W Seminole St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1604 W Seminole St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

    • /29

      Est $234,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Supernaw St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      312 N Supernaw St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keaton Page America's Land Partners

    • /50

      Est $524,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      11228 W 178th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11228 W 178th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,250
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittani Carns Keller Williams Premier

    • /38

      Est $367,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3695 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3695 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Barrett Keller Williams Preferred

    • /48

      Est $689,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 W 168th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3809 W 168th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ella Carter Keller Williams Realty

    • /54

      Est $583,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      4239 W Phillips Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4239 W Phillips Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Richmond Coldwell Banker Select

    • /24

      Est $174,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 E Forest St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      118 E Forest St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monty Danderson Passionate Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $383,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      13008 N 39th East Place, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13008 N 39th East Place, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Bozarth Keller Williams Preferred

    • /30

      Est $295,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      16068 N 103rd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16068 N 103rd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ketley Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /50

      Est $490,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      11208 W 178th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11208 W 178th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Gregston Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $338,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      12810 N 43rd East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12810 N 43rd East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Barbier Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /49

      Est $397,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      12844 N 43rd East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12844 N 43rd East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rounds Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /42

      Est $214,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 E Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      321 E Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelia St Gemme Keller Williams Premier

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 E 5th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      119 E 5th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jace Sanchez Keller Williams Premier

    • /50

      Est $687,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1367 E 166th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1367 E 166th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Sherman Coldwell Banker Select

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      14249 N Cincinnati Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • Built 1987
      14249 N Cincinnati Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Hendren Renaissance Realty

    • /14

      Est $481,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cross Oaks, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Cross Oaks, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Elizondo Keller Williams Preferred

    • /35

      Est $234,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 S Shawnee St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      521 S Shawnee St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shoua Thao Epique Realty

    • /24

      Est $266,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 W Dogwood St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      128 W Dogwood St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

    • /50

      Est $741,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      10716 Burton Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10716 Burton Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Woodward McGraw, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $230,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 S Shawnee St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      524 S Shawnee St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    • /15

      Est $244,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 S Pershing, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      713 S Pershing, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Shackelford Coldwell Banker Select

    • /22

      Est $188,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 W Seminole St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1606 W Seminole St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sanders Keller Williams Advantage

    • /45

      Est $245,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Dogwood St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      116 W Dogwood St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawnna Summers eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home