10,754

Properties in ZIP Code 74070

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 N Bighorse St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      202 N Bighorse St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Wood RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic Cir Unit 2504320, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 Scenic Cir Unit 2504320, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Watson Coldwell Banker Select

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cross Oaks Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070

      23 Cross Oaks Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hassell M & T Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $162,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 County Road 1405, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1833 County Road 1405, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W 4000 Rd Unit 2502797, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 W 4000 Rd Unit 2502797, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Wisnoskie Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Giorgio Dr Unit 2502687, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 Giorgio Dr Unit 2502687, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,001
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lederman Keller Williams Premier

    • /37

      Est $377,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      12935 N 43rd Ave E, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12935 N 43rd Ave E, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Pope Keller Williams Premier

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W 155th Place Unit 2444514, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 W 155th Place Unit 2444514, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brewer Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oklahoma 20, Skiatook, OK 74070

      6 Oklahoma 20, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Zellers Keller Williams Advantage

    • /16

      Est $106,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 County Road 1405, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1835 County Road 1405, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Renfro Realty One Group Dreamers

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Burton Ln Unit 2443110, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 Burton Ln Unit 2443110, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Horn Radergroup Referral Associates

    • /37

      Est $53,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Westfall Rd Unit 2441742, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 Westfall Rd Unit 2441742, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie McFarlane C21/First Choice Realty

    • /59

      Est $426,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      7799 W 118th St N, Sperry, OK 74073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7799 W 118th St N, Sperry, OK 74073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Polly Beasley Coldwell Banker Select

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      1 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corbett Campbell OUROK Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Timber Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      510 Timber Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rippe Kevo LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 35th Ave E, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 N 35th Ave E, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bargas Cochran & Co Realtors

    • /93

      Not Listed For Sale

      4542 W 173rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4542 W 173rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jolley Coldwell Banker Select

    • /48

      Est $463,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 S Supernaw, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      401 S Supernaw, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Baker Cochran & Co Realtors

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 E 154th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2150 E 154th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Dodwell Tulsa Metro Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      11282 W 158th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      11282 W 158th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Worth Keller Williams Premier

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 1405 Rd Unit 2428903, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 County Road 1405 Rd Unit 2428903, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Berry Keller Williams Advantage

    • /27

      Est $244,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 S Russell St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2106 S Russell St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty Heffley House to Home Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $229,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Evergreen St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      116 W Evergreen St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,250
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $296,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      11918 N 68th West Ave, Sperry, OK 74073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11918 N 68th West Ave, Sperry, OK 74073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Sanders Keller Williams Preferred

    • /48

      Est $375,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 E 154th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2120 E 154th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keina Phillips Chinowth & Cohen

    • /33

      Est $215,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      3875 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3875 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Trammel Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 S Haynie St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      1800 S Haynie St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gardner RE/MAX Results

    • /62

      Est $473,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      8558 Valley View Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8558 Valley View Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Palmer RE/MAX

    • /100

      Est $628,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      12244 Catalina Blvd, Sperry, OK 74073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12244 Catalina Blvd, Sperry, OK 74073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Morrison Chinowth & Cohen

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      11486 W 173rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11486 W 173rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Calhoun Keller Williams Preferred

    • /14

      Est $159,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 S Hominy Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      709 S Hominy Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Boggs Canopy Realty Inc

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3913 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3913 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gardner RE/MAX Results

    • /83

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 E 2200 St, Skiatook, OK 74001

      68 E 2200 St, Skiatook, OK 74001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colbey Webster OUROK Realty

    • /58

      Est $594,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      13494 Wells Dr, Sperry, OK 74073

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13494 Wells Dr, Sperry, OK 74073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jami Porter Coldwell Banker Select

    • /49

      Est $180,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 E 123rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      321 E 123rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Bates Keller Williams Advantage

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0004 Lake Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0004 Lake Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Steed Coldwell Banker Select

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0002 Lake Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0002 Lake Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Steed Coldwell Banker Select

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0003 Lake Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0003 Lake Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,750
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Steed Coldwell Banker Select

    • /42

      Est $403,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      15325 Lake Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15325 Lake Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Steed Coldwell Banker Select

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Hwy 11 N Unit 2424470, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 N Hwy 11 N Unit 2424470, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Bates Keller Williams Advantage

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home