11,238

Homes in ZIP Code 74070

Section Image
  • /46

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    16683 Deer Meadow Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,458

    Last Listing Agent Angela Neftzger Coldwell Banker Select

    16683 Deer Meadow Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /50

      Est $258,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2320 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wheeler Accent

  • /15

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 25,090 Sq Ft
    • $199,653 per Acre

    24 Giorgio Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

    For Sale: Two Side-by-Side Lake Lots at 24 Giorgio Dr and Giorgio Dr, Skiatook Lake, totaling 1 Acre m/lLAKE VIEW!!! Seize the opportunity to build your dream home on these premier lots in the highly sought-after Beverly Hills II neighborhood. Owner will sell house plans (site ready).These beautiful building sites offer corner lakeviews, just minutes from the marina.Boat Ramp & Easy

    Purin Williams Alliance Realty Group

    24 Giorgio Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /11

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    322 E Maple St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,240

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Worth Keller Williams Premier

    322 E Maple St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /29

      Est $269,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 W Beech St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3622 W Beech St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kay Marrs Coldwell Banker Select

  • /45

    $439,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    9074 W 157th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Clean, usable acreage just minutes from Skiatook Lake. This full brick, 4 bed, 2.5 bath sits on 2.5± acres that?s already fenced and ready for whatever you need?animals, equipment, or just space to get out of town. NO HOAThe home has a straightforward, single-story layout with open living areas and a kitchen that works for real life. It?s comfortable, functional, and easy to make your own.

    Sean Worley Coldwell Banker Select

    9074 W 157th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /52

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2191 S Osage, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

    2191 S Osage, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /50

      Est $308,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      11102 Westfall Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11102 Westfall Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,001
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

  • /20

    $224,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft

    621 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    This is your opportunity to own a 3 bedroom 2 bath home with a modern floor plan in a popular neighborhood of scenic Skiatook! Vaulted living and dining space, eat-in kitchen with pantry, and eating bar. Separated Primary Bedroom with tray ceiling and private bath with walk-in closet. Utility room conveniently located inside near the Primary Bedroom. Attached 2 car garage, privacy fencing. Owner

    Herbert Factory Platinum Realty, LLC.

    621 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /58

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3622 W Munson Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,053

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    3622 W Munson Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /50

      Est $118,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      311 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jolley Coldwell Banker Select

  • /81

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft

    16439 N Richardson Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Custom built in 2020, this exceptional property sits on 18.68 acres of beautiful, wooded land and offers the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and high-end finishes. The home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, plus a dedicated office that could serve as a fifth bedroom. The open-concept living and kitchen area showcases vaulted ceilings with exposed beams, wood flooring throughout, quartz

    Austen Colt Keller Williams Premier

    16439 N Richardson Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /31

    $254,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    534 S Osage St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,940

    Last Listing Agent Holly Berry Keller Williams Advantage

    534 S Osage St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /23

      Est $154,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 W Ash St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      47 W Ash St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Allen Coldwell Banker Select

  • /7

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 16,160 Sq Ft
    • $185,984 per Acre

    40 Avalon Dr, Sperry, OK 74073

    An amazing deal awaits you in Catalina Cove! Build your dream home with beautiful views at a price that’s hard to beat. Located just minutes from Skiatook Lake and CrossTimbers Marina, this lot offers the perfect blend of lake living and convenience, with an easy drive to Tulsa. Don’t miss this incredible opportunity.

    Lisa McClelland Coldwell Banker Select

    40 Avalon Dr, Sperry, OK 74073
  • /17

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    0 N 116th Ave W Unit 2509717, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glen Sexton Coldwell Banker Select

    0 N 116th Ave W Unit 2509717, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /50

      Est $198,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      15268 Rock School Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      15268 Rock School Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bivens Chinowth & Cohen

  • /30

    $669,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    40851 N 3970 Rd, Collinsville, OK 74070

    Welcome to luxury country living in Skiatook. Situated on 2.6 acres, this custom-built contemporary farmhouse offers the perfect blend of modern design, functionality, and peaceful Oklahoma living - all within an easy drive to Tulsa and Skiatook Lake. Inside, you’ll find soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, designer finishes, and an open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and

    Ali Rhoden Keller Williams Advantage

    40851 N 3970 Rd, Collinsville, OK 74070
  • /23

    $93,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7 Oklahoma 20, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 6.21 Acres
    • $14,976 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Bates Keller Williams Advantage

    7 Oklahoma 20, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /22

      Est $318,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      8683 N 100th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8683 N 100th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shae Pearson Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /30

    $209,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    615 S Haynie St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Completely renovated and move-in ready! This beautifully updated home at 615 S Haynie St offers modern comfort, quality finishes, and thoughtful touches throughout. Step inside to an open, inviting layout featuring brand-new flooring, fresh paint, and all-new lighting and fixtures. The stunning new kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing updated cabinetry, new quartz countertops, and

    Braden Anderson Eagle Rock Realty & Prop Mgmt

    615 S Haynie St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /42

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1943 W 163rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,667

    Last Listing Agent Rosetta Britton RE/MAX Results

    1943 W 163rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /36

      Est $389,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      14957 N 68th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14957 N 68th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rani Hall Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /38

    $440,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    18290 N Lombard Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    REDUCED PRICE!!! 9 Acres of some of the best hunting land in the country. If you like to entertain and don't have an enough room for your friends and family, don't worry, there is plenty of room in the house and on the back deck and on the front double deck. Enjoy the cookout area on the deck behind the house with plenty of room for multiple tables! Enter through the front door and be amazed by

    Ella Carter KW Partners

    18290 N Lombard Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /37

    $384,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1915 S Lenapah, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,230

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Solid Rock, REALTORS

    1915 S Lenapah, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /48

      Est $483,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      5799 W 161st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5799 W 161st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Barbier Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /45

    $174,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft

    1225 S Russell St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Charming all-brick home at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home with a 2-car garage offers privacy, updates, and a great location. Situated at the very end of a cul-de-sac, this home offers added space and seclusion with city-owned land next door—no neighbors on one side! Conveniently located near Osage Trails, it’s perfect for outdoor enjoyment. Inside,

    Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    1225 S Russell St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 W 182nd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $14,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    0 W 182nd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /34

      Est $261,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      15590 N Choctaw Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15590 N Choctaw Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Starr Canopy Realty Inc

  • /11

    $284,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 22,259 Sq Ft
    • $557,534 per Acre

    12700 Lakeview Rd, Sperry, OK 74073

    The best view on lake Skiatook: pristine lake view, sunset over the lake out of your back door, million dollar row in the Estates at Cross Timbers. Build your dream house on this gorgeous property with amazing views of this peaceful area on Skiatook Lake.

    Summer Ratzlaff Keller Williams Preferred

    12700 Lakeview Rd, Sperry, OK 74073
  • /50

    $292,550

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16971 N Richardson Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,493

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dailey Keller Williams Premier

    16971 N Richardson Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /50

      Est $515,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 W 154th Place N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2145 W 154th Place N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Parker RE/MAX

  • /9

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    5801 Saddle Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    This beautiful home sits just inside one of those neighborhoods that everyone loves to live in. The split floor plan gives the primary suite some privacy, and the primary bedroom is genuinely big. Not "fits a bed" big. I mean, big enough for a sitting area, oversized furniture, or just space to move around without bumping into everything. The kitchen has a breakfast room for everyday meals, plus

    Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

    5801 Saddle Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /50

    $135,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3894 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,319

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sanchez eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    3894 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /37

      Est $373,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      3297 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3297 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Gross Coldwell Banker Select

  • /6

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $276,923 per Acre

    94 Lake Rd, Sperry, OK 74073

    Beautiful Lake views from the lot with entrance possible from Lake Road and Wells Dr. May be negotiated and bought with MLS#s 2610942, 2546244, and 2546237

    Katherine Cook Coldwell Banker Select

    94 Lake Rd, Sperry, OK 74073
  • /40

    $331,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    414 S Buffalo, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,737

    Last Listing Agent Karen Thomason Wells Keller Williams Premier

    414 S Buffalo, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /50

      Est $267,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      5349 W 170th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5349 W 170th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Coe RE/MAX

  • /45

    $239,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    209 W 3rd St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    This stunning 2,264 sq ft (CH) home has been completely remodeled down to the studs! Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. The upstairs bedroom includes its own private bathroom and closet, perfect for a mother-in-law suite, guest room, or home office. The kitchen offers an eat-in bar, pantry, island, and breakfast nook, and opens to a large living area with views of the beautiful back deck-ideal for

    Brandy Albert Nail Realty Group

    209 W 3rd St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /57

    $239,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1104 S Mockingbird Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,577

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hill Keller Williams Premier

    1104 S Mockingbird Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home