$482,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026
15 Lindentree Ln, Middletown, NY 10940
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,827 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $264/SF
- 111 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $516,121
Last Listing Agent Regina Clark Real Estate Circuit Inc
15 Lindentree Ln, Middletown, NY 10940