22,927

Homes in ZIP Code 70458

Section Image
  • /22

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    409 Markham Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,703

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Englande Century 21 Investment Realty

    409 Markham Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /13

      Est $120,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Harbor Dr Unit 112, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1490 Harbor Dr Unit 112, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /21

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    1455 Royal Palm Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    Stunning Lake views offering some of the best sunsets Louisiana has to offer! With deep water access to Lake Pontchatrain and a 45 foot dock with a brand new vinyl bulkhead, this home is suitable for the boat of your dreams! Located in high demand gated community of Clipper Estates, this Home features a wide open floor plan with soaring ceilings in the living room. Granite countertops and brand

    Michael Baradell Sell Saint Tammany Homes, LLC dba Heauxm Pros

    1455 Royal Palm Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /28

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    147 Northwood Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,416

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Toney Tranzon Asset Advisors of TX, LLC

    147 Northwood Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /22

      Est $84,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Harbor Dr Unit 107, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1490 Harbor Dr Unit 107, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /30

    $309,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    1519 Royal Palm Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    Step into this spacious open floor plan designed for comfort and entertaining, with 10-12 foot ceilings, a cozy fireplace and stunning views of Moonraker Lake. The oversized bar/island is complimented by stainless steel appliances and a built-in wine cooler. Enjoy true waterfront living with your own private boat hoist, making it easy to get out on the water whenever you please and drive out to

    Susie Malloy Homesmart Realty South

    1519 Royal Palm Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /32

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    112 Driftwood Cir, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,923

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Autin Southern Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    112 Driftwood Cir, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /2

      Est $157,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Marina Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      758 Marina Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

  • /23

    $310,000

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft

    118 Darcy Ln, Slidell, LA 70458

    Open House Saturday 2pm - 4pm! Enjoy relaxing, fishing, and boating right from your own backyard in this beautifully situated waterfront home, tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac. Take in stunning views over the water each evening, or head out from your covered boathouse for a day on the water. Fully enclosed patio ensures you can enjoy the water views without the bugs! Inside, the spacious open

    Christopher Bergeron Atlas Real Estate Company, LLC

    118 Darcy Ln, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /20

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    438 E Redbud Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Evans Keller Williams Realty-First Choice

    438 E Redbud Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /25

      Est $287,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Moonraker Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      118 Moonraker Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /25

    $257,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    414 Arrowwood Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    Beautiful Home located in a cul-de-sac, quiet neighborhood, with updated kitchen cabinets, tile flooring, new carpet, A/C and duct work, appliances, replaced few years ago, nice screened in patio w/fans and fenced back yard.

    Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    414 Arrowwood Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /11

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    620 Dale Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,957

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Hall South Central Realty, LLC

    620 Dale Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /25

      Est $290,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Anita Place, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      111 Anita Place, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

  • /24

    $295,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    3566 Walter Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    Spacious & Stylish Home Built for Entertaining - 4 Bed | 2.5 Bath | Chef's Kitchen | Workshop | Whole House Generator Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers exceptional space, comfort, and luxury touches throughout. All bedrooms are conveniently located upstairs, giving you a wide-open main level devoted entirely to living and entertaining. The

    Jeffery Lindsay Keller Williams NOLA Northlake

    3566 Walter Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /14

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4178 Dauphine St, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,729

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Vititoe Atlas Real Estate Company, LLC

    4178 Dauphine St, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /19

      Est $316,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Eden Isles Blvd, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      314 Eden Isles Blvd, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223 Days On Market

  • /22

    $249,700

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    155 Timbers Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    Combining everyday convenience w/plenty of personality, this home is as practical as it is inviting! Ideal location for those commuting and those who prefer close conveniences - the best of both worlds. A new fortified roof provides peace of mind, while thoughtful updates like a widened driveway make hosting friends and family effortless. Plus, with RV and boat parking, your weekend adventures

    STEPHANIE MCKEOUGH Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred, REALTOR

    155 Timbers Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /23

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1318 Independence Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,850

    Last Listing Agent Kady Tassin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100

    1318 Independence Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /23

      Est $468,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Carina Cir, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      123 Carina Cir, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market

  • /34

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft

    120 Columbia Place, Slidell, LA 70458

    Welcome your own waterfront escape on Lake Pontchartrain. If you passed on this one before, now’s the time to revisit it. It’s been transformed with numerous upgrades you won’t want to miss. Step inside to a beautifully updated 4 bedroom 2.5 bath, spacious floor plan with the primary suite on the first level, fresh paint, gorgeous flooring, and renovated baths with separate vanities. With 4 large

    Stacey Dauzat Weichert Realtors, Loescher Pr

    120 Columbia Place, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /17

    $263,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    215 Amanda Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,167

    Last Listing Agent PRISCILLA Sanchez The W Group Real Estate LLC

    215 Amanda Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /25

      Est $466,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Constellation Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      211 Constellation Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /26

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    105 W Silver Maple Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    Wow! This one is it! Walk into an open, exceptionally maintained home featuring beautiful flowing laminate floors, soaring cathedral ceilings, wood fireplace and natural light throughout. The layout offers both a formal dining area and breakfast nook, along with a spacious kitchen featuring abundant counter space, pantry, and an oversized walk-in laundry room with space for an additional freezer

    Alex Lacy NOLA Northshore Real Estate

    105 W Silver Maple Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /10

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4957 Pontchartrain Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $545,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,786

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Nikolas Cruz Fiorella Avenue Realty

    4957 Pontchartrain Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /2

      Est $194,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      3491 City Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3491 City Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

  • /52

    $310,900

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    232 Jacqueline Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    Motivated Seller! Live the Lake Life You’ve Been Dreaming Of!! Whether you’re looking for full-time waterfront living or the an updated weekend retreat, this fully furnished home offers comfort, style and great views! The completely remodeled living area flows seamlessly into the updated kitchen and dining spaces. The kitchen features quartz countertops, new cabinetry, and updated hardware. New

    Allison Fleming Realty One Group Immobilia

    232 Jacqueline Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /28

    $358,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    118 Cypress Lakes Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,736

    Last Listing Agent Richard Spears Prime Properties Realty Group, LLC

    118 Cypress Lakes Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /17

      Est $250,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Evella Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      218 Evella Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /21

    $280,000

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    38140 Cleveland St, Slidell, LA 70458

    Experience elevated living in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a panoramic lake view and modern finishes throughout. This raised property offers both style and thoughtful design for homeowners seeking comfort and charm. Open-concept layout with abundant natural light. Light wood flooring and recessed lighting throughout. Gourmet kitchen with white cabinetry, dark-toned

    Lagressor Crawford Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    38140 Cleveland St, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /19

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1608 Rue Lemans, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,686

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Tepper Keller Williams Realty Services

    1608 Rue Lemans, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /29

      Est $238,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Chubasco Ln, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      102 Chubasco Ln, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /22

    $325,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    624 High Ridge Loop, Slidell, LA 70458

    This beautifully maintained home offers comfort, style, and functionality in a prime location. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a dedicated office, this property is a great option for both everyday living and working from home. Enjoy low-maintenance living with no carpet throughout and elegant granite countertops that add a touch of modern sophistication to the kitchen. The

    Rebecca Comstock LPT Realty, LLC.

    624 High Ridge Loop, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /30

    $355,012 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    804 S Hawthorn Ct, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,652

    Last Listing Agent TIRREL SYLVAS Reag LC

    804 S Hawthorn Ct, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /2

      Est $288,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Windward Passage St, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      401 Windward Passage St, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    162 Moonraker Dr, Slidell, LA 70458

    Welcome home to this beautiful waterfront property - Offering a comfortable and functional space, with a great room featuring a wood-burning fireplace that flows into the breakfast area, kitchen, and dining room—great for everyday living and gatherings. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops, providing both style and durability. The primary suite offers a

    Jessica Macaluso Compass Slidell

    162 Moonraker Dr, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /17

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3133 Terrace Ave, Slidell, LA 70458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,358

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Marshall ABEK Real Estate

    3133 Terrace Ave, Slidell, LA 70458
    • /37

      Est $294,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Eydie Ln, Slidell, LA 70458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      122 Eydie Ln, Slidell, LA 70458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /39

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft

    320 Eden Isles Blvd, Slidell, LA 70458

    Beautifully modernized waterfront home with direct canal access and exceptional indoor/outdoor living. This spacious property features an open-concept layout filled with natural light, warm wood flooring, and a stunning floor-to-ceiling stone feature wall with electric fireplace that anchors the main living area. The updated kitchen offers white cabinetry, modern countertops, stainless steel

    Samantha Barnes Melrose Group Realty

    320 Eden Isles Blvd, Slidell, LA 70458
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    Lot 10 Taos St, Slidell, LA 70458

    • Land
    • 10,402 Sq Ft
    • $355,946 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marisa White Compass Metro

    Lot 10 Taos St, Slidell, LA 70458

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home